CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 12/14/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 A Stage With No Name
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 109 0 23.16 4.7064 125.0000 100.00%
2 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 119 0 26.07 4.5646 121.2339 96.99%
3 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 115 0 25.46 4.5169 119.9670 95.97%
4 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 109 0 26.96 4.0430 107.3804 85.90%
5 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 119 0 29.84 3.9879 105.9169 84.73%
6 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 113 0 44.59 2.5342 67.3073 53.85%
7 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 95 20 34.99 2.1435 56.9305 45.54%
8 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 97 20 39.96 1.9269 51.1777 40.94%
9 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 104 10 59.59 1.5774 41.8951 33.52%
10 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 107 40 58.92 1.1371 30.2009 24.16%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 Internet Windoss XP
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 138 0 30.96 4.4574 150.0000 100.00%
2 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 150 0 34.44 4.3554 146.5675 97.71%
3 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 140 0 34.11 4.1044 138.1209 92.08%
4 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 148 0 37.14 3.9849 134.0995 89.40%
5 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 120 10 33.36 3.2974 110.9638 73.98%
6 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 105 10 36.14 2.6287 88.4608 58.97%
7 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 146 0 72.31 2.0191 67.9466 45.30%
8 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 142 0 74.09 1.9166 64.4972 43.00%
9 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 126 0 71.87 1.7532 58.9985 39.33%
10 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 103 30 75.63 0.9652 32.4808 21.65%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 Been To Long
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 140 0 26.25 5.3333 150.0000 100.00%
2 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 140 0 28.59 4.8968 137.7234 91.82%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 123 10 31.57 3.5793 100.6684 67.11%
4 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 139 10 36.31 3.5527 99.9203 66.61%
5 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 112 0 32.56 3.4398 96.7450 64.50%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 122 20 29.97 3.4034 95.7212 63.81%
7 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 122 0 49.41 2.4691 69.4439 46.30%
8 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 142 0 59.55 2.3846 67.0673 44.71%
9 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 123 10 58.00 1.9483 54.7963 36.53%
10 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 111 60 55.65 0.9164 25.7739 17.18%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 A Day At The Boardwalk
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 106 0 30.47 3.4788 130.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 99 10 26.24 3.3918 126.7489 97.50%
3 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 103 10 31.17 2.9836 111.4948 85.77%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 108 20 29.97 2.9363 109.7272 84.41%
5 Porpora, Michael 5 C Production 119 10 38.00 2.8684 107.1898 82.45%
6 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 120 0 46.70 2.5696 96.0239 73.86%
7 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 97 10 38.88 2.2377 83.6211 64.32%
8 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 112 30 60.44 1.3567 50.6988 39.00%
9 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 104 20 66.38 1.2654 47.2870 36.37%
10 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 104 20 79.26 1.0598 39.6039 30.46%
11 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 85 80 95.47 0.0524 1.9581 1.51%
12 mckeon, chris 20 U Production 58 110 101.27 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 5 Stage 5 Filler
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 68 0 9.88 6.8826 70.0000 100.00%
2 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 70 0 10.71 6.5359 66.4739 94.96%
3 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 60 0 9.70 6.1856 62.9111 89.87%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 62 0 11.99 5.1710 52.5920 75.13%
5 Porpora, Michael 5 C Production 62 0 12.48 4.9679 50.5264 72.18%
6 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 64 0 14.21 4.5039 45.8073 65.44%
7 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 68 0 17.00 4.0000 40.6823 58.12%
8 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 53 10 10.95 3.9269 39.9388 57.06%
9 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 57 10 16.14 2.9120 29.6167 42.31%
10 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 58 20 39.92 0.9519 9.6814 13.83%
11 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 40 40 16.96 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 6 cm 99-46
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 108 0 17.56 6.1503 120.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 106 0 18.06 5.8693 114.5173 95.43%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 108 0 20.88 5.1724 100.9200 84.10%
4 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 102 0 21.53 4.7376 92.4365 77.03%
5 chen, michael 30 D Production 96 0 24.41 3.9328 76.7338 63.94%
6 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 75 10 19.74 3.2928 64.2466 53.54%
7 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 67 10 18.78 3.0351 59.2186 49.35%
8 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 80 0 26.66 3.0008 58.5493 48.79%
9 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 104 0 37.84 2.7484 53.6247 44.69%
10 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 84 10 38.75 1.9097 37.2606 31.05%
Number of Competitors: 10
Printed: 12/16/14 8:42 PM Page 1 of 1