Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 12/14/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 A Stage With No Name
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 114 0 16.65 6.8468 125.0000 100.00%
2 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 116 0 18.63 6.2265 113.6754 90.94%
3 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 115 10 17.45 6.0172 109.8542 87.88%
4 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 115 0 20.87 5.5103 100.5999 80.48%
5 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 112 10 19.12 5.3347 97.3940 77.92%
6 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 111 0 21.29 5.2137 95.1850 76.15%
7 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 115 30 16.71 5.0868 92.8682 74.29%
8 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 112 10 20.78 4.9086 89.6149 71.69%
9 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 109 0 23.16 4.7064 85.9234 68.74%
10 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 119 0 26.07 4.5646 83.3346 66.67%
11 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 115 0 25.46 4.5169 82.4637 65.97%
12 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 113 0 25.28 4.4699 81.6056 65.28%
13 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 105 10 21.59 4.4002 80.3331 64.27%
14 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 109 0 26.96 4.0430 73.8119 59.05%
15 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 115 0 28.72 4.0042 73.1035 58.48%
16 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 119 0 29.84 3.9879 72.8059 58.24%
17 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 115 0 30.11 3.8193 69.7278 55.78%
18 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 118 10 29.23 3.6948 67.4549 53.96%
19 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 114 10 28.32 3.6723 67.0441 53.64%
20 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 107 0 29.73 3.5991 65.7077 52.57%
21 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 104 20 26.48 3.1722 57.9139 46.33%
22 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 118 0 39.44 2.9919 54.6222 43.70%
23 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 119 10 38.71 2.8158 51.4072 41.13%
24 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 121 0 43.51 2.7810 50.7719 40.62%
25 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 109 30 29.01 2.7232 49.7167 39.77%
26 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 113 0 44.59 2.5342 46.2661 37.01%
27 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 121 0 47.87 2.5277 46.1475 36.92%
28 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 118 20 41.09 2.3850 43.5422 34.83%
29 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 118 20 45.46 2.1557 39.3560 31.48%
30 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 95 20 34.99 2.1435 39.1332 31.31%
31 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 115 0 54.65 2.1043 38.4176 30.73%
32 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 97 20 39.96 1.9269 35.1788 28.14%
33 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 104 10 59.59 1.5774 28.7981 23.04%
34 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 107 40 58.92 1.1371 20.7597 16.61%
35 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 97 60 39.34 0.9405 17.1704 13.74%
Number of Competitors: 35
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 Internet Windoss XP
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 146 0 25.75 5.6699 150.0000 100.00%
2 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 137 0 26.52 5.1659 136.6664 91.11%
3 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 133 0 26.18 5.0802 134.3992 89.60%
4 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 142 0 29.11 4.8780 129.0499 86.03%
5 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 133 10 26.75 4.5981 121.6450 81.10%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 138 0 30.96 4.4574 117.9227 78.62%
7 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 150 0 34.44 4.3554 115.2243 76.82%
8 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 140 0 34.11 4.1044 108.5839 72.39%
9 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 136 0 33.47 4.0633 107.4966 71.66%
10 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 148 0 37.14 3.9849 105.4225 70.28%
11 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 141 10 35.36 3.7048 98.0123 65.34%
12 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 133 0 35.94 3.7006 97.9012 65.27%
13 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 136 0 37.53 3.6238 95.8694 63.91%
14 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 142 0 39.45 3.5995 95.2265 63.48%
15 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 128 10 34.48 3.4223 90.5386 60.36%
16 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 139 0 41.90 3.3174 87.7635 58.51%
17 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 120 10 33.36 3.2974 87.2343 58.16%
18 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 124 20 31.69 3.2818 86.8216 57.88%
19 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 144 0 48.42 2.9740 78.6786 52.45%
20 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 133 0 45.65 2.9135 77.0781 51.39%
21 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 150 0 54.15 2.7701 73.2844 48.86%
22 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 122 0 44.33 2.7521 72.8082 48.54%
23 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 136 0 51.65 2.6331 69.6600 46.44%
24 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 105 10 36.14 2.6287 69.5436 46.36%
25 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 141 0 54.77 2.5744 68.1070 45.40%
26 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 132 0 52.21 2.5283 66.8874 44.59%
27 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 147 0 60.48 2.4306 64.3027 42.87%
28 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 136 0 56.92 2.3893 63.2101 42.14%
29 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 142 0 63.15 2.2486 59.4878 39.66%
30 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 133 40 44.98 2.0676 54.6994 36.47%
31 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 146 0 72.31 2.0191 53.4163 35.61%
32 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 142 0 74.09 1.9166 50.7046 33.80%
33 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 126 0 71.87 1.7532 46.3818 30.92%
34 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 140 0 86.53 1.6179 42.8023 28.53%
35 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 103 30 75.63 0.9652 25.5348 17.02%
Number of Competitors: 35
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 Been To Long
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 143 0 19.79 7.2259 150.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 142 0 20.59 6.8966 143.1642 95.44%
3 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 142 0 21.71 6.5408 135.7782 90.52%
4 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 133 10 19.67 6.2532 129.8081 86.54%
5 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 139 0 22.52 6.1723 128.1287 85.42%
6 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 141 10 22.62 5.7913 120.2196 80.15%
7 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 141 0 25.97 5.4293 112.7050 75.14%
8 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 140 0 26.25 5.3333 110.7122 73.81%
9 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 139 0 26.19 5.3074 110.1745 73.45%
10 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 142 0 28.66 4.9546 102.8509 68.57%
11 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 140 0 28.59 4.8968 101.6510 67.77%
12 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 136 10 26.00 4.8462 100.6006 67.07%
13 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 139 0 29.02 4.7898 99.4298 66.29%
14 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 136 10 28.43 4.4319 92.0003 61.33%
15 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 140 0 32.17 4.3519 90.3396 60.23%
16 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 144 0 39.51 3.6446 75.6570 50.44%
17 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 135 10 34.77 3.5951 74.6295 49.75%
18 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 123 10 31.57 3.5793 74.3015 49.53%
19 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 139 10 36.31 3.5527 73.7493 49.17%
20 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 127 20 30.61 3.4956 72.5640 48.38%
21 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 112 0 32.56 3.4398 71.4056 47.60%
22 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 122 20 29.97 3.4034 70.6500 47.10%
23 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 144 10 45.27 2.9600 61.4456 40.96%
24 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 140 0 49.55 2.8254 58.6515 39.10%
25 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 137 0 49.44 2.7710 57.5222 38.35%
26 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 137 10 49.61 2.5600 53.1422 35.43%
27 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 142 10 51.70 2.5532 53.0010 35.33%
28 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 122 0 49.41 2.4691 51.2552 34.17%
29 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 136 10 51.34 2.4542 50.9459 33.96%
30 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 142 0 59.55 2.3846 49.5011 33.00%
31 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 140 0 68.04 2.0576 42.7130 28.48%
32 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 123 10 58.00 1.9483 40.4441 26.96%
33 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 111 60 55.65 0.9164 19.0232 12.68%
34 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 99 80 37.85 0.5020 10.4208 6.95%
35 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 110 30 269.68 0.2966 6.1570 4.10%
Number of Competitors: 35
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 A Day At The Boardwalk
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 126 0 21.33 5.9072 130.0000 100.00%
2 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 117 0 20.15 5.8065 127.7839 98.30%
3 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 122 0 23.55 5.1805 114.0075 87.70%
4 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 120 0 26.01 4.6136 101.5317 78.10%
5 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 118 0 28.57 4.1302 90.8935 69.92%
6 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 107 10 26.09 3.7179 81.8200 62.94%
7 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 124 0 33.92 3.6557 80.4511 61.89%
8 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 106 0 30.47 3.4788 76.5581 58.89%
9 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 121 0 35.41 3.4171 75.2003 57.85%
10 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 99 10 26.24 3.3918 74.6435 57.42%
11 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 125 10 36.68 3.1352 68.9965 53.07%
12 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 112 20 29.97 3.0697 67.5550 51.97%
13 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 103 10 31.17 2.9836 65.6602 50.51%
14 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 108 20 29.97 2.9363 64.6193 49.71%
15 Porpora, Michael 5 C Production 119 10 38.00 2.8684 63.1250 48.56%
16 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 117 0 40.93 2.8585 62.9071 48.39%
17 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 116 0 40.78 2.8445 62.5990 48.15%
18 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 108 20 31.76 2.7708 60.9771 46.91%
19 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 123 0 47.74 2.5765 56.7011 43.62%
20 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 120 0 46.70 2.5696 56.5493 43.50%
21 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 122 0 52.32 2.3318 51.3160 39.47%
22 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 111 10 43.51 2.3213 51.0849 39.30%
23 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 122 0 53.33 2.2876 50.3433 38.73%
24 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 117 10 46.81 2.2858 50.3037 38.70%
25 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 97 10 38.88 2.2377 49.2452 37.88%
26 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 114 0 64.66 1.7631 38.8006 29.85%
27 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 109 30 45.20 1.7478 38.4639 29.59%
28 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 104 30 42.58 1.7379 38.2460 29.42%
29 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 112 30 60.44 1.3567 29.8570 22.97%
30 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 115 20 70.29 1.3515 29.7425 22.88%
31 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 104 20 66.38 1.2654 27.8477 21.42%
32 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 110 30 68.42 1.1692 25.7306 19.79%
33 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 104 20 79.26 1.0598 23.3231 17.94%
34 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 102 40 59.65 1.0394 22.8741 17.60%
35 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 102 70 32.18 0.9944 21.8838 16.83%
36 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 85 80 95.47 0.0524 1.1532 0.89%
37 mckeon, chris 20 U Production 58 110 101.27 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 37
Stage No: 5 Stage 5 Filler
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 70 0 7.14 9.8039 70.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 68 0 7.58 8.9710 64.0531 91.50%
3 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 65 0 7.71 8.4306 60.1946 85.99%
4 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 68 0 8.43 8.0664 57.5942 82.28%
5 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 70 0 8.68 8.0645 57.5807 82.26%
6 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 70 0 9.06 7.7263 55.1659 78.81%
7 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 64 0 8.54 7.4941 53.5080 76.44%
8 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 69 0 9.93 6.9486 49.6131 70.88%
9 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 68 0 9.88 6.8826 49.1419 70.20%
10 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 70 0 10.53 6.6477 47.4647 67.81%
11 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 70 0 10.71 6.5359 46.6664 66.67%
12 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 69 0 10.65 6.4789 46.2594 66.08%
13 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 63 0 9.75 6.4615 46.1352 65.91%
14 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 60 0 9.70 6.1856 44.1653 63.09%
15 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 67 0 11.10 6.0360 43.0971 61.57%
16 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 59 10 8.36 5.8612 41.8491 59.78%
17 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 62 0 11.99 5.1710 36.9210 52.74%
18 Porpora, Michael 5 C Production 62 0 12.48 4.9679 35.4709 50.67%
19 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 70 0 14.16 4.9435 35.2967 50.42%
20 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 66 0 13.78 4.7896 34.1978 48.85%
21 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 69 0 14.52 4.7521 33.9301 48.47%
22 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 70 0 14.77 4.7393 33.8387 48.34%
23 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 66 0 14.11 4.6775 33.3974 47.71%
24 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 64 0 14.21 4.5039 32.1579 45.94%
25 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 58 10 10.92 4.3956 31.3847 44.84%
26 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 64 0 14.60 4.3836 31.2990 44.71%
27 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 68 0 17.00 4.0000 28.5601 40.80%
28 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 53 10 10.95 3.9269 28.0381 40.05%
29 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 69 0 19.48 3.5421 25.2906 36.13%
30 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 68 0 21.44 3.1716 22.6453 32.35%
31 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 68 20 16.32 2.9412 21.0002 30.00%
32 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 57 10 16.14 2.9120 20.7917 29.70%
33 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 70 20 19.41 2.5760 18.3927 26.28%
34 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 67 0 29.71 2.2551 16.1014 23.00%
35 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 58 20 39.92 0.9519 6.7966 9.71%
36 LaRocca, Rich 49 U Production 40 40 16.96 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 36
Stage No: 6 cm 99-46
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 27 M Open 106 0 15.17 6.9875 120.0000 100.00%
2 Primero, Louie 36 B Limited 102 0 15.35 6.6450 114.1181 95.10%
3 Bivens, Steve 37 C Limited 110 0 17.00 6.4706 111.1230 92.60%
4 Marques, David 47 M Limited 10 107 10 15.03 6.4538 110.8345 92.36%
5 Lee, Kenny 4 B Open 101 0 15.94 6.3363 108.8166 90.68%
6 Akhmetov, Sultan 34 B Production 108 0 17.56 6.1503 105.6223 88.02%
7 PRIMERO, LEO 35 B Limited 100 10 15.33 5.8708 100.8223 84.02%
8 Sheu, Jimmy 24 B Production 106 0 18.06 5.8693 100.7966 84.00%
9 OLSZEWSKI, CHRIS 12 B Open 90 10 13.89 5.7595 98.9109 82.43%
10 Realuyo, Al 9 B Limited 10 98 0 17.44 5.6193 96.5032 80.42%
11 Grazioso, John 40 C Limited 10 114 0 20.92 5.4493 93.5837 77.99%
12 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 45 A Production 108 0 20.88 5.1724 88.8283 74.02%
13 Zahn, Eric 50 B Limited 102 10 18.24 5.0439 86.6215 72.18%
14 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY 19 U Limited 10 110 0 22.17 4.9617 85.2099 71.01%
15 Ewen, Guy 39 B Limited 10 114 0 23.12 4.9308 84.6792 70.57%
16 Riebesell, Chris 16 C Limited 105 0 21.88 4.7989 82.4140 68.68%
17 Girardi, Joe 13 B Open 119 0 25.07 4.7467 81.5176 67.93%
18 McInnis, Adam 1 C Production 102 0 21.53 4.7376 81.3613 67.80%
19 Salazar, Alex 25 U Open 98 0 21.27 4.6074 79.1253 65.94%
20 Metzger, Tim 41 U Limited 10 114 0 25.41 4.4864 77.0473 64.21%
21 chen, michael 30 D Production 96 0 24.41 3.9328 67.5400 56.28%
22 Cochrane, Frank 26 U Limited 99 10 23.36 3.8099 65.4294 54.52%
23 Chesnowitz, Joe 38 U Limited 10 108 0 29.71 3.6351 62.4275 52.02%
24 Chesnowitz, Bob 21 D Limited 10 94 0 26.67 3.5246 60.5298 50.44%
25 Scarborough, Louis 7 U Single Stack 100 10 26.78 3.3607 57.7151 48.10%
26 SEMENOV, ILYA 2 C Production 75 10 19.74 3.2928 56.5490 47.12%
27 Realuyo, Alexander 10 U Limited 10 83 10 22.79 3.2032 55.0102 45.84%
28 Kramz, Howard 46 B Production 67 10 18.78 3.0351 52.1234 43.44%
29 Eller, Ayton 14 U Production 80 0 26.66 3.0008 51.5343 42.95%
30 Porpora, Andrew 6 U Production 104 0 37.84 2.7484 47.1997 39.33%
31 Realuyo, Nicholas 11 U Limited 10 94 0 34.61 2.7160 46.6433 38.87%
32 Balsys, Andrew 28 D Limited 80 30 23.58 2.1204 36.4147 30.35%
33 Anderson, Gerald 44 U Limited 10 108 10 46.74 2.0967 36.0077 30.01%
34 Metzger, Jennifer 43 U Production 84 10 38.75 1.9097 32.7963 27.33%
35 Zebro, Paul 18 U Limited 81 40 21.51 1.9061 32.7345 27.28%
Number of Competitors: 35
Printed: 12/16/14 8:42 PM Page 1 of 1