CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 11/11/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 Say Uh La Vee
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 95 0 13.97 6.8003 115.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 105 0 18.27 5.7471 97.1893 84.51%
3 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 97 0 17.77 5.4586 92.3105 80.27%
4 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 97 0 20.10 4.8259 81.6109 70.97%
5 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 101 0 23.76 4.2508 71.8854 62.51%
6 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 105 0 26.96 3.8947 65.8633 57.27%
7 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 101 0 28.73 3.5155 59.4507 51.70%
8 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 86 20 20.11 3.2819 55.5003 48.26%
9 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 109 0 33.65 3.2392 54.7782 47.63%
10 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 109 0 35.06 3.1090 52.5764 45.72%
11 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 106 20 28.27 3.0421 51.4450 44.73%
12 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 87 30 20.30 2.8079 47.4844 41.29%
13 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 101 0 39.63 2.5486 43.0994 37.48%
14 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 92 10 37.13 2.2085 37.3480 32.48%
15 Heitz, James 56 D Production 79 30 22.26 2.2013 37.2262 32.37%
16 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 88 50 17.42 2.1814 36.8897 32.08%
17 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 93 0 46.06 2.0191 34.1450 29.69%
18 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 81 40 46.11 0.8892 15.0373 13.08%
19 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 45 180 16.14 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Habicht, Nik 58 B Production 109 0 36.00 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 Mike Gee
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 143 0 15.99 8.9431 155.0000 100.00%
2 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 139 0 18.61 7.4691 129.4529 83.52%
3 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 149 0 21.50 6.9302 120.1128 77.49%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 143 0 21.52 6.6450 115.1698 74.30%
5 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 151 0 22.81 6.6199 114.7348 74.02%
6 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 117 0 19.68 5.9451 103.0393 66.48%
7 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 155 0 27.05 5.7301 99.3129 64.07%
8 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 128 10 21.16 5.5766 96.6525 62.36%
9 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 121 0 23.73 5.0990 88.3748 57.02%
10 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 139 0 29.46 4.7183 81.7766 52.76%
11 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 135 0 28.93 4.6664 80.8771 52.18%
12 Heitz, James 56 D Production 131 20 23.93 4.6385 80.3935 51.87%
13 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 149 0 32.44 4.5931 79.6067 51.36%
14 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 147 0 32.91 4.4667 77.4159 49.95%
15 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 145 0 33.66 4.3078 74.6619 48.17%
16 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 145 0 36.12 4.0144 69.5768 44.89%
17 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 149 0 38.00 3.9211 67.9597 43.84%
18 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 145 0 38.09 3.8068 65.9787 42.57%
19 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 147 0 53.45 2.7502 47.6659 30.75%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 Nik'll Back
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 82 0 19.49 4.2073 90.0000 100.00%
2 Heitz, James 56 D Production 82 0 19.61 4.1815 89.4481 99.39%
3 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 82 0 21.68 3.7823 80.9087 89.90%
4 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 72 0 19.07 3.7756 80.7653 89.74%
5 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 86 0 23.74 3.6226 77.4925 86.10%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 68 10 16.88 3.4360 73.5008 81.67%
7 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 80 0 25.75 3.1068 66.4588 73.84%
8 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 88 10 26.19 2.9782 63.7078 70.79%
9 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 80 0 28.06 2.8510 60.9869 67.76%
10 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 81 20 21.87 2.7892 59.6649 66.29%
11 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 72 0 26.54 2.7129 58.0327 64.48%
12 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 78 0 32.33 2.4126 51.6089 57.34%
13 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 72 0 31.80 2.2642 48.4344 53.82%
14 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 80 10 31.25 2.2400 47.9167 53.24%
15 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 70 0 35.47 1.9735 42.2159 46.91%
16 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 75 30 36.11 1.2462 26.6580 29.62%
17 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 75 30 36.31 1.2393 26.5104 29.46%
18 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 66 20 44.22 1.0403 22.2535 24.73%
19 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 65 50 15.62 0.9603 20.5422 22.82%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 Paint The Fence
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 128 0 29.11 4.3971 140.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 121 10 25.59 4.3376 138.1056 98.65%
3 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 132 0 42.97 3.0719 97.8067 69.86%
4 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 125 10 38.56 2.9824 94.9571 67.83%
5 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 130 0 43.95 2.9579 94.1771 67.27%
6 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 126 0 44.92 2.8050 89.3089 63.79%
7 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 134 0 48.21 2.7795 88.4970 63.21%
8 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 119 30 32.31 2.7546 87.7042 62.65%
9 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 126 30 34.96 2.7460 87.4304 62.45%
10 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 121 10 42.91 2.5868 82.3616 58.83%
11 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 118 30 35.64 2.4691 78.6141 56.15%
12 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 118 0 49.12 2.4023 76.4872 54.63%
13 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 123 10 48.34 2.3376 74.4272 53.16%
14 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 118 0 51.00 2.3137 73.6663 52.62%
15 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 129 10 57.73 2.0613 65.6301 46.88%
16 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 122 10 85.70 1.3069 41.6106 29.72%
17 Heitz, James 56 D Production 111 40 55.28 1.2844 40.8942 29.21%
18 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 109 50 61.43 0.9604 30.5783 21.84%
19 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 116 60 67.13 0.8342 26.5602 18.97%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 5 Stage 5 Filler
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 64 0 8.21 7.7954 70.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 66 0 9.03 7.3090 65.6323 93.76%
3 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 66 0 11.41 5.7844 51.9419 74.20%
4 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 68 0 12.43 5.4706 49.1241 70.18%
5 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 62 0 11.83 5.2409 47.0615 67.23%
6 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 70 0 13.60 5.1471 46.2192 66.03%
7 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 62 0 12.18 5.0903 45.7091 65.30%
8 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 62 0 13.55 4.5756 41.0873 58.70%
9 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 68 0 15.39 4.4185 39.6766 56.68%
10 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 61 10 11.79 4.3257 38.8433 55.49%
11 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 57 10 11.59 4.0552 36.4143 52.02%
12 Heitz, James 56 D Production 56 0 13.84 4.0462 36.3335 51.91%
13 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 55 10 11.94 3.7688 33.8425 48.35%
14 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 58 0 16.01 3.6227 32.5306 46.47%
15 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 60 0 16.96 3.5377 31.7673 45.38%
16 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 59 10 16.43 2.9823 26.7800 38.26%
17 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 57 10 16.26 2.8905 25.9557 37.08%
18 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 44 20 23.79 1.0088 9.0587 12.94%
19 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 42 40 20.91 0.0956 .8585 1.23%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 6 Tick-Tock
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 10 B Production 68 0 9.13 7.4480 80.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 1 A Production 74 0 10.46 7.0746 75.9893 94.99%
3 McInnis, Adam 8 C Production 70 0 10.91 6.4161 68.9162 86.15%
4 Cassin, Jim 37 U Production 70 0 12.07 5.7995 62.2932 77.87%
5 Krams, Howard 57 B Production 72 0 12.51 5.7554 61.8195 77.27%
6 Tiozon, jun 15 B Production 52 0 9.47 5.4910 58.9796 73.72%
7 Porpora, Michael 22 C Production 72 10 11.66 5.3173 57.1139 71.39%
8 Semenov, Ilya 14 C Production 70 0 13.55 5.1661 55.4898 69.36%
9 McKeon, Christopher 11 U Production 74 0 14.73 5.0238 53.9613 67.45%
10 Heitz, James 56 D Production 58 0 11.57 5.0130 53.8453 67.31%
11 Newport, Sophia 49 U Production 74 0 14.91 4.9631 53.3093 66.64%
12 Paran, Ronaldo 12 D Production 55 10 9.91 4.5409 48.7744 60.97%
13 Newport, Billy 48 U Production 74 0 17.46 4.2383 45.5242 56.91%
14 Eller, Ayton 27 U Production 70 0 17.43 4.0161 43.1375 53.92%
15 Willi, Zahn 43 U Production 72 0 18.21 3.9539 42.4694 53.09%
16 Sparozic, Nick R. 54 C Production 66 10 14.45 3.8754 41.6262 52.03%
17 Porpora, Andrew 23 U Production 66 20 13.03 3.5303 37.9194 47.40%
18 LaRocca, Rich 50 U Production 61 20 16.57 2.4744 26.5779 33.22%
19 Metzger, Jennifer 45 U Production 52 40 16.37 0.7330 7.8733 9.84%
Number of Competitors: 19
Printed: 11/12/14 5:02 AM Page 1 of 1