Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 11/11/2014
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Marques, Dave A29786 M Limited 10 Major 600.3526 100.000%
2 Pollard, Bucky TY22346 A Limited Major 552.9240 92.100%
3 Guerrero, Rafael A53964 M Limited Major 551.0879 91.794%
4 Sheu, Jimmy FY43854 B Production Minor 532.8921 88.763%
5 Garde, Emmanuel U Limited Major 522.6412 87.056%
6 Nerona, Manny FY69445 B Limited Major 494.4646 82.362%
7 Oliveira, Tony A72518 B Limited Major 487.3637 81.180%
8 Lee, Kenny A66127 B Open Major 485.9038 80.936%
9 mcmahon, alec A76047 M Revolver Minor 478.4005 79.687%
10 Bradley Jr, Ed A71971 B Limited Major Senior 474.0722 78.966%
11 Tiozon, jun A57982 B Production Minor 459.4510 76.530%
12 Girardi, Joe A71975 B Limited Major 457.1031 76.139%
13 yaccarino, michael TY21750 B Open Major 447.9108 74.608%
14 Ewen, Guy A69854 B Limited 10 Minor 443.0566 73.799%
15 Gee, MIchael A78561 C Open Major 440.6394 73.397%
16 Francia, Ryan A70604 C Limited Major 436.2409 72.664%
17 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Major Senior 419.2556 69.835%
18 salazar, Alex A70694 U Open Major 416.8466 69.434%
19 Bivens, Steve A16101 C Limited Major Senior 413.5253 68.880%
20 Grazioso, John A69856 C Limited 10 Minor 400.3881 66.692%
21 Latona, Joseph A85115 C Limited Major 397.7291 66.249%
22 Piscitelli, Michael A84152 U Limited Minor 389.7111 64.914%
23 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 A Production Minor 387.4906 64.544%
24 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 A Revolver Minor 382.2177 63.666%
25 Krams, Howard FY13812 B Production Minor 375.4266 62.534%
26 McInnis, Adam A81486 C Production Minor 362.9154 60.450%
27 Semenov, Ilya A84313 C Production Minor 354.7486 59.090%
28 SINGH, HARLABH (HARRY TY77801 D Limited Major 349.6192 58.236%
29 McKeon, Christopher U Production Minor 344.9097 57.451%
30 Paran, Ronaldo A72328 D Production Minor 343.3946 57.199%
31 Turner, Doug TY72863 U Limited 10 Major 341.0118 56.802%
32 Sparozic, Nick R. L311 C Production Minor 318.3346 53.025%
33 Cassin, Jim A88268 U Production Minor 315.6988 52.586%
34 Willi, Zahn A11117 U Production Minor Senior 304.0302 50.642%
35 Newport, Billy A83327 U Production Minor 284.9223 47.459%
36 Heitz, James A75282 D Production Minor 277.5854 46.237%
37 Balsys, Andrew A82497 D Limited Major 269.6338 44.913%
38 Newport, Sophia A85129 U Production Minor Junior 263.9526 43.966%
39 Porpora, Michael A80725 C Production Minor 262.1788 43.671%
40 Metzger, Tim U Limited 10 Major Senior 251.3849 41.873%
41 Eller, Ayton U Production Minor 239.1461 39.834%
42 Lai, Daniel TY44166 B Open Major Super Senior 235.0890 39.158%
43 Chesnowitz, Robert A86836 D Limited 10 Minor Senior 226.7769 37.774%
44 Porpora, Andrew U Production Minor Junior 215.4748 35.891%
45 Ong, Rich U Limited Minor 195.9155 32.633%
46 Metzger, Jennifer U Production Minor 164.4102 27.386%
47 Hess, Bob A72676 D Revolver Major Senior 163.1179 27.170%
48 LaRocca, Rich U Production Minor 136.1210 22.674%
49 Villanueva, Marlon TY69846 C Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Allen, Brian A72674 C Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Zebro, Paul A83386 U Single Stack Minor Senior 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Krapf, Charles A74918 C Open Major Senior 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Sutton, Gene TY793 B Limited Major Super Senior 0.0000 0.000%
Tie PRIMERO, LEO TY20395 B Limited Major Senior 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Pangilinan, Rio A35577 D Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Amoroso, Evan U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Habicht, Nik TY45180 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Primero, Louie TY77141 B Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 58
Printed: 11/12/14 5:02 AM Page 1 of 1