CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 8/11/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 130 0 21.10 6.1611 150.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 138 0 23.05 5.9870 145.7613 97.17%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 127 10 22.30 5.2466 127.7353 85.16%
4 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 120 0 28.54 4.2046 102.3665 68.24%
5 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 119 10 25.97 4.1972 102.1863 68.12%
6 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 126 0 36.12 3.4884 84.9296 56.62%
7 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 121 10 33.27 3.3363 81.2266 54.15%
8 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 122 0 42.51 2.8699 69.8715 46.58%
9 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 109 10 40.55 2.4414 59.4391 39.63%
10 Heitz, James 20 D Production 103 40 32.26 1.9529 47.5459 31.70%
11 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 115 10 58.74 1.7875 43.5190 29.01%
12 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 124 20 64.05 1.6237 39.5311 26.35%
13 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 122 40 51.77 1.5839 38.5621 25.71%
14 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 118 60 43.73 1.3263 32.2905 21.53%
15 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 102 0 82.64 1.2343 30.0506 20.03%
16 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 113 50 74.40 0.8468 20.6164 13.74%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 2 Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 148 0 21.76 6.8015 160.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 144 10 24.86 5.3902 126.8003 79.25%
3 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 134 0 25.75 5.2039 122.4177 76.51%
4 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 142 0 30.81 4.6089 108.4208 67.76%
5 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 130 0 28.32 4.5904 107.9856 67.49%
6 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 127 0 28.08 4.5228 106.3954 66.50%
7 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 114 20 23.12 4.0657 95.6424 59.78%
8 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 136 0 33.77 4.0272 94.7367 59.21%
9 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 133 0 38.11 3.4899 82.0972 51.31%
10 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 146 0 47.19 3.0939 72.7816 45.49%
11 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 145 10 44.33 3.0453 71.6383 44.77%
12 Heitz, James 20 D Production 105 0 41.80 2.5120 59.0928 36.93%
13 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 132 0 59.34 2.2245 52.3296 32.71%
14 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 127 20 69.21 1.5460 36.3684 22.73%
15 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 112 10 74.95 1.3609 32.0141 20.01%
16 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 135 0 99.58 1.3557 31.8918 19.93%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 112 0 18.04 6.2084 120.0000 100.00%
2 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 105 10 21.41 4.4372 85.7651 71.47%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 101 10 21.21 4.2904 82.9276 69.11%
4 Heitz, James 20 D Production 100 0 25.52 3.9185 75.7393 63.12%
5 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 106 0 29.68 3.5714 69.0303 57.53%
6 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 103 10 27.26 3.4116 65.9416 54.95%
7 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 104 10 27.90 3.3692 65.1221 54.27%
8 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 105 10 33.61 2.8265 54.6324 45.53%
9 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 93 30 22.91 2.7499 53.1519 44.29%
10 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 94 30 23.51 2.7222 52.6165 43.85%
11 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 108 0 40.71 2.6529 51.2770 42.73%
12 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 98 30 29.37 2.3153 44.7516 37.29%
13 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 109 10 45.00 2.2000 42.5230 35.44%
14 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 93 30 41.00 1.5366 29.7004 24.75%
15 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 91 10 57.26 1.4146 27.3423 22.79%
16 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 75 40 89.04 0.3931 7.5981 6.33%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 118 0 15.01 7.8614 130.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 108 0 14.11 7.6541 126.5720 97.36%
3 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 116 0 17.21 6.7403 111.4609 85.74%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 110 0 18.67 5.8918 97.4297 74.95%
5 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 116 0 19.89 5.8321 96.4425 74.19%
6 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 102 20 15.44 5.3109 87.8237 67.56%
7 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 106 0 20.17 5.2553 86.9042 66.85%
8 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 124 0 24.80 5.0000 82.6825 63.60%
9 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 109 10 21.63 4.5770 75.6875 58.22%
10 Heitz, James 20 D Production 106 20 19.19 4.4815 74.1083 57.01%
11 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 120 0 30.18 3.9761 65.7508 50.58%
12 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 114 30 31.82 2.6398 43.6530 33.58%
13 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 112 0 46.68 2.3993 39.6760 30.52%
14 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 117 10 53.73 1.9914 32.9308 25.33%
15 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 105 30 51.91 1.4448 23.8919 18.38%
16 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 92 0 71.08 1.2943 21.4032 16.46%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 5 Stage 5
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 89 0 14.10 6.3121 95.0000 100.00%
2 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 89 0 18.68 4.7645 71.7079 75.48%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 81 0 17.15 4.7230 71.0833 74.82%
4 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 77 0 20.08 3.8347 57.7140 60.75%
5 Heitz, James 20 D Production 83 0 23.04 3.6024 54.2178 57.07%
6 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 89 0 25.03 3.5557 53.5149 56.33%
7 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 85 0 26.30 3.2319 48.6416 51.20%
8 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 91 0 28.51 3.1919 48.0396 50.57%
9 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 72 10 24.66 2.5142 37.8399 39.83%
10 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 71 20 22.87 2.2300 33.5625 35.33%
11 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 79 0 42.67 1.8514 27.8644 29.33%
12 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 81 0 47.05 1.7216 25.9109 27.27%
13 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 77 0 45.15 1.7054 25.6671 27.02%
14 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 80 10 44.84 1.5611 23.4953 24.73%
15 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 87 0 98.82 0.8804 13.2504 13.95%
16 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 81 20 71.10 0.8579 12.9118 13.59%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 6 Take 'em Down
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 41 M Production 51 0 8.84 5.7692 55.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Bucky 39 A Production 49 0 8.91 5.4994 52.4279 95.32%
3 McInnis, Adam 31 U Production 51 0 10.23 4.9853 47.5268 86.41%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 A Production 47 0 9.89 4.7523 45.3055 82.37%
5 Porpora, Michael 40 D Production 47 0 12.60 3.7302 35.5614 64.66%
6 Tomasso, Anthony 53 D Production 35 0 10.87 3.2199 30.6965 55.81%
7 Bish, Sheldon 3 U Production 55 0 18.81 2.9240 27.8756 50.68%
8 Shuravesky, Slav 48 B Production 43 20 9.52 2.4160 23.0327 41.88%
9 SEMENOV, ILYA 46 C Production 47 10 16.09 2.2996 21.9230 39.86%
10 Heitz, James 20 D Production 39 10 13.10 2.2137 21.1041 38.37%
11 Paran, Ronaldo 38 D Production 44 10 15.38 2.2107 21.0755 38.32%
12 kides, nicholas 23 U Production 39 0 18.74 2.0811 19.8399 36.07%
13 Gazzillo, Paul 16 U Production 45 0 27.65 1.6275 15.5156 28.21%
14 Romano, Blaese 44 D Production 41 0 26.16 1.5673 14.9417 27.17%
15 Kramz, Howard 24 B Production 40 20 13.45 1.4870 14.1761 25.77%
16 Eller, Ayton 12 U Production 34 10 28.98 0.8282 7.8955 14.36%
Number of Competitors: 16
Printed: 08/14/14 5:22 PM Page 1 of 1