CJ monthly match
Match Date: 6/8/2014
Stage No: 1 Has Anyone Seen Mike Rotch
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 141 0 32.82 4.2962 155.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 125 0 29.73 4.2045 151.6916 97.87%
3 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 141 0 36.24 3.8907 140.3702 90.56%
4 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 134 0 35.23 3.8036 137.2278 88.53%
5 Randolph, D 52 M Production 113 20 28.51 3.2620 117.6877 75.93%
6 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 121 10 44.93 2.4705 89.1317 57.50%
7 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 129 20 45.84 2.3778 85.7872 55.35%
8 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 129 10 53.08 2.2419 80.8842 52.18%
9 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 134 10 59.66 2.0784 74.9853 48.38%
10 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 134 30 52.55 1.9791 71.4028 46.07%
11 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 123 30 49.93 1.8626 67.1996 43.35%
12 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 123 30 60.32 1.5418 55.6257 35.89%
13 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 117 40 52.09 1.4782 53.3311 34.41%
14 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 104 60 67.55 0.6514 23.5015 15.16%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 2 Pyramid Scheme
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 116 0 22.09 5.2512 140.0000 100.00%
2 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 128 0 25.51 5.0176 133.7721 95.55%
3 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 136 0 27.22 4.9963 133.2042 95.15%
4 Randolph, D 52 M Production 128 0 27.77 4.6093 122.8866 87.78%
5 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 134 0 36.92 3.6295 96.7645 69.12%
6 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 121 10 30.84 3.5992 95.9567 68.54%
7 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 138 0 38.51 3.5835 95.5382 68.24%
8 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 126 0 42.44 2.9689 79.1526 56.54%
9 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 112 0 40.72 2.7505 73.3299 52.38%
10 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 130 0 49.59 2.6215 69.8907 49.92%
11 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 136 0 53.22 2.5554 68.1284 48.66%
12 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 122 20 49.35 2.0669 55.1047 39.36%
13 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 117 50 55.66 1.2037 32.0913 22.92%
14 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 116 20 84.44 1.1369 30.3104 21.65%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 3 You Didnt Do That Stage In 33s
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 102 0 14.24 7.1629 120.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, D 52 M Production 98 0 14.48 6.7680 113.3842 94.49%
3 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 114 0 20.52 5.5556 93.0729 77.56%
4 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 95 10 16.10 5.2795 88.4474 73.71%
5 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 111 10 19.39 5.2089 87.2647 72.72%
6 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 94 0 19.19 4.8984 82.0629 68.39%
7 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 106 0 22.81 4.6471 77.8528 64.88%
8 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 98 0 25.46 3.8492 64.4856 53.74%
9 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 98 0 28.36 3.4556 57.8916 48.24%
10 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 106 0 40.84 2.5955 43.4824 36.24%
11 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 101 10 37.40 2.4332 40.7634 33.97%
12 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 79 40 24.26 1.6076 26.9321 22.44%
13 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 84 20 40.25 1.5901 26.6389 22.20%
14 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 85 30 41.57 1.3231 22.1659 18.47%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 4 Can You Count
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 52 M Production 90 0 7.33 12.2783 100.0000 100.00%
2 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 98 0 8.94 10.9620 89.2795 89.28%
3 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 89 10 7.48 10.5615 86.0176 86.02%
4 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 96 0 9.67 9.9276 80.8548 80.85%
5 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 100 0 10.38 9.6339 78.4628 78.46%
6 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 98 10 9.19 9.5756 77.9880 77.99%
7 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 92 0 10.52 8.7452 71.2248 71.22%
8 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 94 0 10.80 8.7037 70.8868 70.89%
9 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 94 0 12.73 7.3841 60.1394 60.14%
10 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 90 0 14.30 6.2937 51.2587 51.26%
11 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 84 20 11.46 5.5846 45.4835 45.48%
12 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 86 0 18.38 4.6790 38.1079 38.11%
13 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 98 0 21.85 4.4851 36.5287 36.53%
14 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 78 10 21.01 3.2366 26.3603 26.36%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 5 Fast'n Furious
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 52 M Production 50 0 6.67 7.4963 60.0000 100.00%
2 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 48 0 9.50 5.0526 40.4408 67.40%
3 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 50 0 11.25 4.4444 35.5727 59.29%
4 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 46 20 6.34 4.1009 32.8234 54.71%
5 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 42 0 10.78 3.8961 31.1842 51.97%
6 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 54 0 14.76 3.6585 29.2824 48.80%
7 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 51 10 11.54 3.5529 28.4372 47.40%
8 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 49 10 11.32 3.4452 27.5752 45.96%
9 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 52 0 18.75 2.7733 22.1974 37.00%
10 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 43 10 13.53 2.4390 19.5216 32.54%
11 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 37 10 13.55 1.9926 15.9487 26.58%
12 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 38 20 13.47 1.3363 10.6957 17.83%
13 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 35 30 7.80 0.6410 5.1305 8.55%
14 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 32 40 25.34 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 6 Diamond Cutter
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 52 M Production 32 0 4.35 7.3563 40.0000 100.00%
2 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 28 0 4.28 6.5421 35.5728 88.93%
3 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 32 0 5.20 6.1538 33.4614 83.65%
4 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 34 10 4.79 5.0104 27.2441 68.11%
5 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 27 10 3.76 4.5213 24.5846 61.46%
6 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 26 0 6.47 4.0185 21.8507 54.63%
7 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 30 0 7.90 3.7975 20.6490 51.62%
8 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 26 0 7.60 3.4211 18.6023 46.51%
9 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 28 0 8.53 3.2825 17.8486 44.62%
10 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 25 10 6.97 2.1521 11.7021 29.26%
11 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 19 10 6.92 1.3006 7.0720 17.68%
12 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 25 20 6.61 0.7564 4.1129 10.28%
13 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 18 40 6.70 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 13 60 13.18 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 7 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 9 A Production 30 0 3.20 9.3750 30.0000 100.00%
2 gabrielescu, vladimir 22 A Production 26 0 4.01 6.4838 20.7482 69.16%
3 Randolph, D 52 M Production 26 0 4.14 6.2802 20.0966 66.99%
4 Cassin, Jim 13 U Production 26 0 4.53 5.7395 18.3664 61.22%
5 DeRosa, Tony 19 U Production 28 0 4.88 5.7377 18.3606 61.20%
6 Nerona, Manny 41 U Production 24 0 4.22 5.6872 18.1990 60.66%
7 Choate, Richard 16 D Production 24 0 5.43 4.4199 14.1437 47.15%
8 McInnis, Adam 36 U Production 22 0 5.10 4.3137 13.8038 46.01%
9 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 24 0 6.06 3.9604 12.6733 42.24%
10 Krebs, Garett 30 U Production 26 0 7.13 3.6466 11.6691 38.90%
11 Miller, Brian 39 U Production 24 0 6.96 3.4483 11.0346 36.78%
12 Rey, Udani 55 D Production 25 10 5.41 2.7726 8.8723 29.57%
13 Buchanan, Raymond 11 U Production 19 10 5.54 1.6245 5.1984 17.33%
14 PARANA, CLYDE 46 U Production 14 20 8.89 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 14
Printed: 06/09/14 6:39 AM Page 1 of 1