CJ monthly match
Match Date: 6/8/2014
Stage No: 1 Has Anyone Seen Mike Rotch
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 143 0 28.81 4.9636 155.0000 100.00%
2 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 134 0 27.63 4.8498 151.4463 97.71%
3 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 127 10 30.53 3.8323 119.6725 77.21%
4 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 125 0 34.10 3.6657 114.4700 73.85%
5 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 138 10 35.51 3.6046 112.5621 72.62%
6 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 147 0 43.18 3.4044 106.3103 68.59%
7 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 132 10 40.95 2.9792 93.0325 60.02%
8 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 124 40 28.39 2.9588 92.3954 59.61%
9 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 129 30 34.96 2.8318 88.4296 57.05%
10 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 140 0 50.87 2.7521 85.9407 55.45%
11 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 137 0 52.22 2.6235 81.9249 52.85%
12 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 130 20 46.35 2.3732 74.1087 47.81%
13 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 123 20 49.14 2.0961 65.4556 42.23%
14 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 133 20 55.86 2.0229 63.1698 40.75%
15 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 145 0 75.89 1.9107 59.6661 38.49%
16 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 122 40 50.10 1.6367 51.1098 32.97%
17 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 121 20 73.60 1.3723 42.8533 27.65%
18 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 117 60 51.90 1.0983 34.2970 22.13%
19 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 97 70 65.82 0.4102 12.8095 8.26%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 2 Pyramid Scheme
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 131 0 22.30 5.8744 140.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 137 0 23.67 5.7879 137.9385 98.53%
3 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 130 0 24.40 5.3279 126.9757 90.70%
4 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 133 0 26.11 5.0938 121.3966 86.71%
5 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 136 0 29.00 4.6897 111.7660 79.83%
6 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 137 0 29.42 4.6567 110.9795 79.27%
7 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 136 0 31.30 4.3450 103.5510 73.97%
8 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 130 0 30.02 4.3304 103.2031 73.72%
9 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 127 10 29.62 3.9500 94.1373 67.24%
10 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 123 10 31.44 3.5941 85.6554 61.18%
11 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 136 0 40.82 3.3317 79.4018 56.72%
12 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 136 0 41.28 3.2946 78.5176 56.08%
13 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 134 0 41.09 3.2611 77.7193 55.51%
14 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 137 0 45.21 3.0303 72.2188 51.58%
15 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 124 20 37.49 2.7741 66.1130 47.22%
16 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 125 10 41.72 2.7565 65.6935 46.92%
17 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 127 10 55.97 2.0904 49.8189 35.58%
18 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 128 0 61.74 2.0732 49.4090 35.29%
19 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 123 30 59.15 1.5723 37.4714 26.77%
20 Reyes, Marlon 54 U Limited 10 111 30 65.43 1.2380 29.5043 21.07%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 3 You Didnt Do That Stage In 33s
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 109 0 15.01 7.2618 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 114 0 15.86 7.1879 118.7788 98.98%
3 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 111 0 17.23 6.4423 106.4579 88.71%
4 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 107 10 16.16 6.0025 99.1903 82.66%
5 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 110 0 18.57 5.9235 97.8848 81.57%
6 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 98 0 17.15 5.7143 94.4278 78.69%
7 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 113 0 22.34 5.0582 83.5859 69.65%
8 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 111 10 20.11 5.0224 82.9943 69.16%
9 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 101 10 18.82 4.8353 79.9025 66.59%
10 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 113 0 24.26 4.6579 76.9710 64.14%
11 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 107 0 23.55 4.5435 75.0806 62.57%
12 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 111 0 28.48 3.8975 64.4055 53.67%
13 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 104 0 28.03 3.7103 61.3121 51.09%
14 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 105 10 25.94 3.6623 60.5189 50.43%
15 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 107 10 26.92 3.6033 59.5439 49.62%
16 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 102 30 20.01 3.5982 59.4596 49.55%
17 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 97 30 24.47 2.7380 45.2450 37.70%
18 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 114 0 43.59 2.6153 43.2174 36.01%
19 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 95 40 58.23 0.9445 15.6077 13.01%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 4 Can You Count
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 97 0 7.55 12.8477 100.0000 100.00%
2 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 95 0 7.72 12.3057 95.7813 95.78%
3 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 98 0 8.27 11.8501 92.2352 92.24%
4 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 98 0 8.61 11.3821 88.5925 88.59%
5 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 97 0 8.81 11.0102 85.6978 85.70%
6 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 95 0 9.20 10.3261 80.3731 80.37%
7 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 97 0 9.48 10.2321 79.6415 79.64%
8 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 98 0 9.64 10.1660 79.1270 79.13%
9 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 97 0 9.76 9.9385 77.3563 77.36%
10 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 98 0 10.28 9.5331 74.2008 74.20%
11 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 100 0 10.86 9.2081 71.6712 71.67%
12 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 96 0 10.65 9.0141 70.1612 70.16%
13 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 99 0 11.55 8.5714 66.7154 66.72%
14 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 94 0 12.29 7.6485 59.5321 59.53%
15 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 96 0 13.04 7.3620 57.3021 57.30%
16 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 100 0 14.52 6.8871 53.6057 53.61%
17 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 100 0 16.94 5.9032 45.9475 45.95%
18 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 98 20 16.35 4.7706 37.1319 37.13%
19 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 55 90 7.01 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 5 Fast'n Furious
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 59 0 6.81 8.6637 60.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 55 0 6.78 8.1121 56.1799 93.63%
3 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 54 0 7.49 7.2096 49.9297 83.22%
4 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 48 0 7.45 6.4430 44.6207 74.37%
5 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 54 0 10.43 5.1774 35.8558 59.76%
6 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 54 0 10.57 5.1088 35.3807 58.97%
7 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 55 0 12.02 4.5757 31.6888 52.81%
8 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 52 0 11.92 4.3624 30.2116 50.35%
9 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 48 10 9.78 3.8855 26.9088 44.85%
10 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 50 10 10.48 3.8168 26.4330 44.06%
11 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 50 10 11.17 3.5810 24.8000 41.33%
12 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 54 10 13.22 3.3283 23.0500 38.42%
13 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 46 10 11.22 3.2086 22.2210 37.04%
14 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 45 10 11.99 2.9191 20.2161 33.69%
15 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 50 0 19.14 2.6123 18.0913 30.15%
16 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 44 10 14.81 2.2957 15.8987 26.50%
17 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 38 20 21.23 0.8479 5.8721 9.79%
18 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 34 30 6.50 0.6154 4.2619 7.10%
19 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 39 40 14.45 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 6 Diamond Cutter
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 37 0 4.22 8.7678 40.0000 100.00%
2 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 32 0 4.34 7.3733 33.6381 84.10%
3 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 37 0 6.44 5.7453 26.2109 65.53%
4 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 34 0 6.00 5.6667 25.8523 64.63%
5 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 33 10 4.20 5.4762 24.9832 62.46%
6 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 30 0 5.96 5.0336 22.9640 57.41%
7 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 34 0 6.86 4.9563 22.6114 56.53%
8 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 32 0 8.05 3.9752 18.1355 45.34%
9 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 28 10 5.00 3.6000 16.4237 41.06%
10 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 31 10 6.48 3.2407 14.7846 36.96%
11 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 29 10 6.51 2.9186 13.3151 33.29%
12 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 25 10 7.33 2.0464 9.3360 23.34%
13 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 30 20 6.02 1.6611 7.5782 18.95%
14 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 30 20 6.85 1.4599 6.6603 16.65%
15 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 24 20 5.64 0.7092 3.2355 8.09%
16 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 23 20 46.99 0.0638 .2911 0.73%
17 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 29 40 6.81 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 20 50 5.03 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 28 30 4.32 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 7 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 42 A Limited 10 28 0 3.11 9.0032 30.0000 100.00%
2 PRIMERO, LEO 50 B Limited 10 27 0 3.18 8.4906 28.2919 94.31%
3 Ewen, Guy 65 B Limited 10 26 0 3.49 7.4499 24.8242 82.75%
4 PRIMERO, LOUIE 51 C Limited 10 26 0 3.55 7.3239 24.4043 81.35%
5 Drake, Evan 20 U Limited 10 29 0 5.04 5.7540 19.1732 63.91%
6 Salazar, Alex 57 U Limited 10 24 0 4.27 5.6206 18.7287 62.43%
7 Cammisa, Lou 12 U Limited 10 24 0 4.31 5.5684 18.5547 61.85%
8 Rembish, Ronald 53 C Limited 10 27 0 4.97 5.4326 18.1022 60.34%
9 Grazioso, John 24 C Limited 10 26 0 4.89 5.3170 17.7170 59.06%
10 Tiozon, jun 62 U Limited 10 30 0 5.67 5.2910 17.6304 58.77%
11 Marques, Dave 35 M Limited 10 25 0 5.05 4.9505 16.4958 54.99%
12 Velasco, Gerry 63 C Limited 10 26 0 6.40 4.0625 13.5369 45.12%
13 Bontuyan, Timothy 8 U Limited 10 28 0 6.97 4.0172 13.3859 44.62%
14 Blardony, Gabe 6 U Limited 10 20 0 5.37 3.7244 12.4103 41.37%
15 Paran, Ronaldo 47 U Limited 10 26 0 7.19 3.6161 12.0494 40.16%
16 Mencidor, Marshall 38 U Limited 10 20 0 6.80 2.9412 9.8005 32.67%
17 Chesnowitz, Bob 14 U Limited 10 20 0 7.06 2.8329 9.4396 31.47%
18 Cooper, Brad 18 D Limited 10 18 10 4.71 1.6985 5.6597 18.87%
19 Bianzon, Eduardo 4 U Limited 10 21 10 7.17 1.5342 5.1122 17.04%
Number of Competitors: 19
Printed: 06/09/14 6:39 AM Page 1 of 1