Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 5/13/2014
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 McGinty, James TY57602 U Limited 10 Major 478.3670 100.000%
2 Pendon, Val A68457 B Limited Major 433.8678 90.698%
3 Rafael, Guerrero A53964 M Limited Major 432.9911 90.514%
4 Girardi, Joe A71975 B Open Major 383.9708 80.267%
5 PRIMERO, LOUIE A77141 C Limited 10 Major 375.2849 78.451%
6 Bautista, Chris A57035 C Limited Major 367.8924 76.906%
7 PRIMERO, LEO A20395 B Limited 10 Major Senior 354.5497 74.117%
8 yaccarino, Michael TY21750 B Open Major 335.6516 70.166%
9 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited 10 Major Senior 325.4839 68.041%
10 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 B Limited Major 303.2961 63.402%
11 Turner, Doug TY72863 C Production Minor 300.0042 62.714%
12 Grazioso, John A69856 C Limited 10 Minor 298.4895 62.398%
13 Salazar, Alex A70694 U Limited 10 Major 294.4785 61.559%
14 Langer, Norbert TY61092 C Limited Major 291.7299 60.985%
15 piscitelli, victor A11582 A Revolver Minor Senior 290.6059 60.750%
16 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 A Production Minor 285.1613 59.611%
17 Anderson, Armell L845 C Limited Major Senior 276.9884 57.903%
18 Mozelewski, Joseph U Single Stack Major 275.2126 57.532%
19 Sutton, Gene TY793 B Open Major Super Senior 269.9773 56.437%
20 Cooper, Scott A78251 C Limited 10 Major 247.9730 51.837%
21 Bivens, Stephen A16101 U Limited Major 242.7830 50.752%
22 Granozio, Vincent PEN U Production Minor 234.8733 49.099%
23 Cooper, Brad A55392 D Limited 10 Major Senior 234.2925 48.978%
24 Kramz, Howard FY13812 B Production Minor Senior 226.6438 47.379%
25 Murdock, Jeffrey TY64089 C Limited Major 226.0767 47.260%
26 Semenov, Ilya A84313 U Production Minor 222.6634 46.547%
27 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 219.8261 45.953%
28 Sanford, Neil TY74772 D Open Minor 211.2717 44.165%
29 SINGH, HARLABH ( TY77801 D Limited Major 209.3561 43.765%
30 piscitelli, michael A84152 U Limited Major 201.8304 42.192%
31 Allen, Brian A72674 C Production Minor 196.8608 41.153%
32 Buchanan, Raymond A85865 U Production Minor 194.2809 40.613%
33 McInnis, Adam A81486 U Production Minor 191.6723 40.068%
34 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 C Production Minor Super Senior 190.0724 39.734%
35 PARAN, RONALDO A72328 D Production Minor 176.3894 36.873%
36 Latona, Joseph A85115 U Limited Major 166.7604 34.860%
37 Chesnowitz, Joe U Limited 10 Minor Senior 164.1538 34.315%
38 Chesnowitz, Bob U Limited 10 Minor Senior 130.1154 27.200%
39 Cooper, Nick U Limited 10 Major 123.2388 25.762%
40 Salimbene, Robert A84285 U Single Stack Major 112.1324 23.441%
41 Larionov, Ivan U Production Minor 68.0205 14.219%
42 Sheu, Jimmy FY43854 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Lojo, Luis A68634 C Limited 10 Major 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Udani, Rey A73407 D Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Tie McMahon, Alec A76047 A Revolver Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Lee, Kenny TY66127 C Open Major 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Nerona, Manny FY69445 C Single Stack Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 47
Printed: 05/13/14 9:36 AM Page 1 of 1