CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 4/13/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 56 M Production 96 0 13.09 7.3338 100.0000 100.00%
2 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 96 0 14.78 6.4953 88.5666 88.57%
3 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 100 0 18.07 5.5340 75.4588 75.46%
4 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 94 0 17.39 5.4054 73.7053 73.71%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 94 0 17.64 5.3288 72.6608 72.66%
6 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 88 0 18.92 4.6512 63.4214 63.42%
7 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 94 0 21.59 4.3539 59.3676 59.37%
8 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 98 0 22.59 4.3382 59.1535 59.15%
9 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 83 10 17.29 4.2221 57.5704 57.57%
10 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 94 0 22.90 4.1048 55.9710 55.97%
11 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 72 0 19.05 3.7795 51.5354 51.54%
12 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 90 40 13.77 3.6311 49.5118 49.51%
13 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 90 20 20.00 3.5000 47.7242 47.72%
14 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 84 20 19.49 3.2837 44.7749 44.77%
15 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 95 10 26.86 3.1646 43.1509 43.15%
16 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 92 0 30.85 2.9822 40.6638 40.66%
17 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 80 0 32.26 2.4799 33.8147 33.81%
18 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 75 30 49.52 0.9087 12.3906 12.39%
19 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 85 40 53.40 0.8427 11.4906 11.49%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 2 Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 103 0 15.19 6.7808 105.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, D 56 M Production 91 0 13.95 6.5233 101.0126 96.20%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 89 0 16.87 5.2756 81.6921 77.80%
4 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 97 0 19.03 5.0972 78.9296 75.17%
5 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 97 0 19.11 5.0759 78.5998 74.86%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 91 0 18.86 4.8250 74.7146 71.16%
7 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 93 0 20.74 4.4841 69.4358 66.13%
8 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 90 10 20.45 3.9120 60.5769 57.69%
9 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 103 0 26.70 3.8577 59.7361 56.89%
10 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 92 10 21.77 3.7667 58.3270 55.55%
11 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 97 0 28.71 3.3786 52.3173 49.83%
12 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 103 0 31.12 3.3098 51.2519 48.81%
13 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 95 0 29.40 3.2313 50.0364 47.65%
14 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 95 10 31.43 2.7044 41.8774 39.88%
15 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 77 20 22.02 2.5886 40.0842 38.18%
16 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 101 0 42.82 2.3587 36.5242 34.78%
17 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 94 20 37.72 1.9618 30.3783 28.93%
18 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 78 40 52.92 0.7181 11.1197 10.59%
19 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 76 30 64.82 0.7097 10.9896 10.47%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 56 M Production 144 0 15.88 9.0680 160.0000 100.00%
2 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 144 0 16.87 8.5359 150.6114 94.13%
3 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 156 0 18.84 8.2803 146.1015 91.31%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 150 0 18.74 8.0043 141.2316 88.27%
5 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 152 0 20.31 7.4840 132.0512 82.53%
6 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 124 0 17.30 7.1676 126.4685 79.04%
7 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 146 0 20.43 7.1464 126.0944 78.81%
8 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 150 0 23.09 6.4963 114.6237 71.64%
9 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 152 0 23.67 6.4216 113.3057 70.82%
10 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 150 0 23.79 6.3052 111.2519 69.53%
11 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 148 0 26.92 5.4978 97.0057 60.63%
12 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 154 0 30.04 5.1265 90.4543 56.53%
13 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 154 0 31.13 4.9470 87.2872 54.55%
14 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 152 0 38.93 3.9044 68.8910 43.06%
15 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 123 30 25.80 3.6047 63.6030 39.75%
16 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 150 0 45.59 3.2902 58.0538 36.28%
17 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 125 30 71.43 1.3300 23.4671 14.67%
18 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 107 70 59.76 0.6191 10.9237 6.83%
19 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 38 220 4.43 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 118 0 18.33 6.4375 120.0000 100.00%
2 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 110 0 18.41 5.9750 111.3786 92.82%
3 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 110 0 18.60 5.9140 110.2416 91.87%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 106 0 19.64 5.3971 100.6061 83.84%
5 Randolph, D 56 M Production 99 20 14.64 5.3962 100.5894 83.82%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 90 0 17.01 5.2910 98.6283 82.19%
7 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 107 10 21.35 4.5433 84.6906 70.58%
8 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 100 30 17.31 4.0439 75.3814 62.82%
9 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 82 0 21.57 3.8016 70.8648 59.05%
10 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 108 0 28.44 3.7975 70.7883 58.99%
11 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 106 30 22.06 3.4451 64.2193 53.52%
12 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 108 0 31.61 3.4166 63.6881 53.07%
13 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 98 30 29.42 2.3114 43.0863 35.91%
14 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 82 50 21.07 1.5187 28.3097 23.59%
15 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 92 0 62.60 1.4696 27.3945 22.83%
16 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 84 20 44.75 1.4302 26.6600 22.22%
17 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 79 40 55.16 0.7070 13.1790 10.98%
18 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 53 130 11.41 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 114 120 44.74 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 5 Stage 5
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 56 M Production 103 10 14.94 6.2249 110.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 100 0 16.22 6.1652 108.9450 99.04%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 96 0 17.29 5.5523 98.1145 89.20%
4 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 100 0 19.67 5.0839 89.8374 81.67%
5 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 100 0 21.49 4.6533 82.2283 74.75%
6 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 104 0 22.48 4.6263 81.7512 74.32%
7 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 104 0 23.09 4.5041 79.5918 72.36%
8 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 92 0 20.43 4.5032 79.5759 72.34%
9 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 98 0 25.35 3.8659 68.3142 62.10%
10 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 93 10 24.73 3.3562 59.3073 53.92%
11 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 94 0 28.64 3.2821 57.9979 52.73%
12 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 106 0 33.72 3.1435 55.5487 50.50%
13 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 87 10 24.59 3.1314 55.3349 50.30%
14 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 83 10 24.10 3.0290 53.5254 48.66%
15 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 85 20 24.76 2.6252 46.3898 42.17%
16 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 101 10 35.57 2.5583 45.2076 41.10%
17 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 92 30 64.69 0.9584 16.9359 15.40%
18 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 87 40 51.89 0.9058 16.0064 14.55%
19 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 66 70 65.90 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 6 Stage 6
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 56 M Production 44 0 6.73 6.5379 50.0000 100.00%
2 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 46 0 9.46 4.8626 37.1878 74.38%
3 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 46 10 8.10 4.4444 33.9895 67.98%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 42 0 9.48 4.4304 33.8824 67.76%
5 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 48 0 12.18 3.9409 30.1389 60.28%
6 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 48 0 12.33 3.8929 29.7718 59.54%
7 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 48 0 13.71 3.5011 26.7754 53.55%
8 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 50 0 15.75 3.1746 24.2784 48.56%
9 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 44 0 14.71 2.9912 22.8758 45.75%
10 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 43 10 11.40 2.8947 22.1378 44.28%
11 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 39 10 10.29 2.8183 21.5536 43.11%
12 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 40 0 15.80 2.5316 19.3610 38.72%
13 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 48 0 21.32 2.2514 17.2181 34.44%
14 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 44 0 24.99 1.7607 13.4653 26.93%
15 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 48 0 27.79 1.7272 13.2091 26.42%
16 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 37 10 23.32 1.1578 8.8545 17.71%
17 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 39 30 65.93 0.1365 1.0439 2.09%
18 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 5 80 32.63 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 29 40 20.94 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 7 Bang and Clang
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, D 56 M Production 28 0 3.22 8.6957 30.0000 100.00%
2 Futey, Jon 21 A Production 30 0 3.46 8.6705 29.9131 99.71%
3 McInnis, Adam 40 U Production 30 0 3.92 7.6531 26.4030 88.01%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 22 A Production 28 0 3.66 7.6503 26.3934 87.98%
5 Pollard, Bucky 53 A Production 26 0 3.47 7.4928 25.8500 86.17%
6 Francia, Ryan 20 C Production 30 0 4.04 7.4257 25.6185 85.40%
7 Turner, Doug 68 C Production 26 0 3.51 7.4074 25.5554 85.18%
8 Netrebov, Maksim 44 C Production 30 0 4.07 7.3710 25.4298 84.77%
9 Bivens, Stephen 59 U Production 30 0 4.93 6.0852 20.9938 69.98%
10 Tomasso, Anthony 67 D Production 30 0 4.98 6.0241 20.7830 69.28%
11 Villanueva, Marlon 71 C Production 24 0 4.13 5.8111 20.0482 66.83%
12 Bolivar, Ramon O 7 C Production 30 0 5.28 5.6818 19.6021 65.34%
13 Allen, Brian 1 C Production 26 0 5.13 5.0682 17.4852 58.28%
14 Udani, Rey 69 D Production 26 0 6.01 4.3261 14.9250 49.75%
15 Barry, Robert 4 B Production 30 0 7.21 4.1609 14.3550 47.85%
16 Semenov, Ilya 61 U Production 28 0 7.37 3.7992 13.1072 43.69%
17 Cornelius, Tim 15 U Production 30 0 16.19 1.8530 6.3928 21.31%
18 Dobrin, Larry 16 U Production 26 0 31.54 0.8244 2.8442 9.48%
19 Cornelius, Mack 14 U Production 21 10 15.39 0.7147 2.4657 8.22%
Number of Competitors: 19
Printed: 04/13/14 6:58 PM Page 1 of 1