CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 4/13/2014
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 99 0 13.72 7.2157 100.0000 100.00%
2 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 98 0 14.92 6.5684 91.0293 91.03%
3 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 89 10 12.74 6.2009 85.9362 85.94%
4 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 89 20 13.97 4.9392 68.4507 68.45%
5 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 94 0 19.36 4.8554 67.2894 67.29%
6 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 87 20 16.54 4.0508 56.1387 56.14%
7 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 87 10 19.55 3.9386 54.5838 54.58%
8 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 90 20 20.54 3.4080 47.2303 47.23%
9 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 99 0 38.26 2.5876 35.8607 35.86%
10 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 84 30 29.12 1.8544 25.6995 25.70%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 2 Stage 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 101 0 16.67 6.0588 105.0000 100.00%
2 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 101 0 17.19 5.8755 101.8234 96.97%
3 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 96 10 14.87 5.7835 100.2290 95.46%
4 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 99 0 17.92 5.5246 95.7422 91.18%
5 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 98 10 16.17 5.4422 94.3142 89.82%
6 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 91 10 17.72 4.5711 79.2179 75.45%
7 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 100 0 29.66 3.3715 58.4286 55.65%
8 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 88 20 24.60 2.7642 47.9040 45.62%
9 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 89 20 25.13 2.7457 47.5834 45.32%
10 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 92 20 44.06 1.6341 28.3192 26.97%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 152 0 17.50 8.6857 160.0000 100.00%
2 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 156 0 18.57 8.4006 154.7481 96.72%
3 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 150 10 16.71 8.3782 154.3355 96.46%
4 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 141 0 18.32 7.6965 141.7779 88.61%
5 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 154 0 23.55 6.5393 120.4610 75.29%
6 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 150 0 25.79 5.8162 107.1407 66.96%
7 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 146 10 24.61 5.5262 101.7986 63.62%
8 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 156 10 26.55 5.4991 101.2994 63.31%
9 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 141 0 30.44 4.6321 85.3283 53.33%
10 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 134 50 29.90 2.8094 51.7522 32.35%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 102 0 14.15 7.2085 120.0000 100.00%
2 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 118 0 17.42 6.7738 112.7635 93.97%
3 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 104 10 15.46 6.0802 101.2172 84.35%
4 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 113 0 19.02 5.9411 98.9016 82.42%
5 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 113 0 19.04 5.9349 98.7984 82.33%
6 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 105 0 19.06 5.5089 91.7067 76.42%
7 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 112 0 29.69 3.7723 62.7975 52.33%
8 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 91 20 21.36 3.3240 55.3347 46.11%
9 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 82 60 20.54 1.0711 17.8306 14.86%
10 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 80 80 21.85 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 5 Stage 5
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 103 0 14.86 6.9314 110.0000 100.00%
2 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 96 10 13.12 6.5549 104.0250 94.57%
3 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 97 10 18.32 4.7489 75.3641 68.51%
4 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 101 0 23.08 4.3761 69.4479 63.13%
5 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 96 0 21.95 4.3736 69.4082 63.10%
6 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 87 30 14.31 3.9832 63.2126 57.47%
7 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 98 10 29.73 2.9600 46.9746 42.70%
8 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 98 20 31.12 2.5064 39.7761 36.16%
9 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 88 20 31.85 2.1350 33.8820 30.80%
10 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 77 50 22.58 1.1957 18.9755 17.25%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 6 Stage 6
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 50 0 6.20 8.0645 50.0000 100.00%
2 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 48 0 6.88 6.9767 43.2556 86.51%
3 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 46 0 9.69 4.7472 29.4327 58.87%
4 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 47 0 12.40 3.7903 23.4999 47.00%
5 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 41 10 8.25 3.7576 23.2972 46.59%
6 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 49 0 16.09 3.0454 18.8815 37.76%
7 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 46 0 16.11 2.8554 17.7035 35.41%
8 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 45 20 10.01 2.4975 15.4845 30.97%
9 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 42 20 10.31 2.1339 13.2302 26.46%
10 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 38 20 22.65 0.7947 4.9271 9.85%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 7 Bang and Clang
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 50 B Limited 30 0 2.95 10.1695 30.0000 100.00%
2 Balsys, Andrew 2 D Limited 30 0 3.45 8.6957 25.6523 85.51%
3 bautista, chris 5 C Limited 30 0 3.68 8.1522 24.0490 80.16%
4 Bradley Jr, Ed 8 B Limited 30 0 4.01 7.4813 22.0698 73.57%
5 guerrero, rafael 27 M Limited 30 0 4.44 6.7568 19.9325 66.44%
6 OLSZEWSKI, chris 47 B Limited 29 0 4.47 6.4877 19.1387 63.80%
7 Heitz, James 28 C Limited 29 0 6.14 4.7231 13.9331 46.44%
8 Oliveira, Tony 46 B Limited 30 0 6.99 4.2918 12.6608 42.20%
9 Latona, joe 34 U Limited 30 0 7.70 3.8961 11.4935 38.31%
10 Girardi, Joe 24 C Limited 29 0 12.25 2.3673 6.9835 23.28%
Number of Competitors: 10
Printed: 04/13/14 6:58 PM Page 1 of 1