Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ10132013
Match Date: 10/13/2013
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 Where My Money?
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 27 B Limited 85 0 12.86 6.6096 90.0000 100.00%
2 PRIMERO, LEO 28 U Single Stack 78 0 13.31 5.8603 79.7971 88.66%
3 Bolivar, Ramon O 4 B Open 86 0 14.91 5.7679 78.5389 87.27%
4 McMahon, Alec 22 B Revolver 86 0 15.76 5.4569 74.3042 82.56%
5 BARRY, ROBERT 1 B Production 90 0 16.55 5.4381 74.0482 82.28%
6 Callahan, Douglas 6 C Open 86 0 15.88 5.4156 73.7418 81.94%
7 Olszewski, Chris 26 B Limited 77 0 14.57 5.2848 71.9608 79.96%
8 de Vries, Matt 8 A Limited 10 87 0 16.61 5.2378 71.3208 79.25%
9 Marques, Dave 20 M Limited 10 79 10 13.39 5.1531 70.1675 77.96%
10 Ocampo, Jose 24 B Open 87 0 16.95 5.1327 69.8897 77.66%
11 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 88 0 18.53 4.7491 64.6664 71.85%
12 PRIMERO, LOUIE 29 C Limited 10 86 0 18.11 4.7488 64.6623 71.85%
13 Sutton, Gene 34 B Open 85 10 15.95 4.7022 64.0278 71.14%
14 Velasco, Gerry 37 B Single Stack 82 10 15.41 4.6723 63.6206 70.69%
15 Bizik, Rich 3 A Limited 10 78 10 15.03 4.5243 61.6054 68.45%
16 Girardi, Joe 10 C Limited 10 81 10 15.88 4.4710 60.8796 67.64%
17 Oliveira, Tony 25 C Limited 84 0 19.56 4.2945 58.4763 64.97%
18 Holcli, John 11 D Limited 10 80 0 18.79 4.2576 57.9739 64.42%
19 Callahan, Bette 5 D Open 90 0 21.47 4.1919 57.0792 63.42%
20 Lee, Kenny 14 C Open 76 20 13.55 4.1328 56.2745 62.53%
21 tiozon, jun 35 C Limited 87 0 21.60 4.0278 54.8448 60.94%
22 SINGH, HARALBH 33 D Open 89 0 22.45 3.9644 53.9815 59.98%
23 Jaronsky, Chris 12 U Production 86 0 24.29 3.5406 48.2108 53.57%
24 McInnis, Adam 21 U Limited 10 75 10 18.38 3.5365 48.1550 53.51%
25 Lai, Daniel 13 B Open 88 0 25.71 3.4228 46.6068 51.79%
26 VOZEH, COLIN 38 U Limited 10 88 0 26.87 3.2750 44.5942 49.55%
27 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 9 A Production 75 10 20.56 3.1615 43.0487 47.83%
28 Mannisto, Hugh 18 C Production 79 10 22.05 3.1293 42.6103 47.34%
29 yagiello, anthony 39 C Single Stack 83 0 27.83 2.9824 40.6100 45.12%
30 Riebesell, Chris 30 C Limited 10 81 10 24.86 2.8560 38.8889 43.21%
31 Louie, Charles 16 D Production 80 0 29.28 2.7322 37.2032 41.34%
32 Cooper, Brad 7 D Limited 10 77 0 28.70 2.6829 36.5319 40.59%
33 Leyden Sr., Brian 40 U Production 75 10 29.72 2.1871 29.7808 33.09%
34 Leyden, Shane 41 U Production 56 40 32.69 0.4894 6.6639 7.40%
Number of Competitors: 34
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 Only Go Prone If You N
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 20 M Limited 10 124 0 14.92 8.3110 135.0000 100.00%
2 Olszewski, Chris 26 B Limited 118 0 14.25 8.2807 134.5078 99.64%
3 Callahan, Douglas 6 C Open 130 0 18.87 6.8892 111.9049 82.89%
4 tiozon, jun 35 C Limited 124 0 18.57 6.6774 108.4646 80.34%
5 Holcli, John 11 D Limited 10 123 0 18.48 6.6558 108.1137 80.08%
6 PRIMERO, LEO 28 U Single Stack 124 0 18.83 6.5852 106.9669 79.23%
7 Girardi, Joe 10 C Limited 10 126 0 20.13 6.2593 101.6731 75.31%
8 Pendon, Val 27 B Limited 124 0 20.04 6.1876 100.5085 74.45%
9 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 9 A Production 117 0 19.39 6.0340 98.0135 72.60%
10 Sutton, Gene 34 B Open 122 0 20.22 6.0336 98.0070 72.60%
11 Bolivar, Ramon O 4 B Open 119 20 16.55 5.9819 97.1672 71.98%
12 BARRY, ROBERT 1 B Production 131 0 22.01 5.9518 96.6783 71.61%
13 Bizik, Rich 3 A Limited 10 118 10 18.70 5.7754 93.8129 69.49%
14 de Vries, Matt 8 A Limited 10 123 10 20.87 5.4145 87.9506 65.15%
15 Velasco, Gerry 37 B Single Stack 115 0 22.16 5.1895 84.2958 62.44%
16 McMahon, Alec 22 B Revolver 121 10 21.54 5.1532 83.7062 62.00%
17 Mannisto, Hugh 18 C Production 121 0 24.23 4.9938 81.1170 60.09%
18 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 116 10 21.70 4.8848 79.3464 58.78%
19 Oliveira, Tony 25 C Limited 122 0 24.99 4.8820 79.3009 58.74%
20 Lee, Kenny 14 C Open 114 10 21.41 4.8575 78.9030 58.45%
21 Ocampo, Jose 24 B Open 122 10 23.28 4.8110 78.1476 57.89%
22 Riebesell, Chris 30 C Limited 10 126 0 27.14 4.6426 75.4122 55.86%
23 Jaronsky, Chris 12 U Production 129 0 29.48 4.3758 71.0785 52.65%
24 McInnis, Adam 21 U Limited 10 122 0 28.81 4.2346 68.7849 50.95%
25 Cooper, Brad 7 D Limited 10 122 0 30.26 4.0317 65.4891 48.51%
26 Louie, Charles 16 D Production 133 0 34.98 3.8022 61.7612 45.75%
27 yagiello, anthony 39 C Single Stack 118 10 29.54 3.6561 59.3880 43.99%
28 PRIMERO, LOUIE 29 C Limited 10 112 30 22.46 3.6509 59.3035 43.93%
29 SINGH, HARALBH 33 D Open 124 0 37.30 3.3244 54.0000 40.00%
30 Lai, Daniel 13 B Open 134 0 45.32 2.9568 48.0289 35.58%
31 VOZEH, COLIN 38 U Limited 10 128 0 53.15 2.4083 39.1193 28.98%
32 Callahan, Bette 5 D Open 122 0 52.30 2.3327 37.8913 28.07%
33 Leyden Sr., Brian 40 U Production 105 30 37.25 2.0134 32.7047 24.23%
34 Leyden, Shane 41 U Production 100 40 53.14 1.1291 18.3406 13.59%
Number of Competitors: 34
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 Grass Dryer Something
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Lee, Kenny 14 C Open 108 0 18.33 5.8920 120.0000 100.00%
2 PRIMERO, LEO 28 U Single Stack 105 0 17.86 5.8791 119.7373 99.78%
3 Sutton, Gene 34 B Open 115 0 19.66 5.8494 119.1324 99.28%
4 Bizik, Rich 3 A Limited 10 109 0 20.13 5.4148 110.2811 91.90%
5 Pendon, Val 27 B Limited 100 10 17.07 5.2724 107.3809 89.48%
6 Bolivar, Ramon O 4 B Open 106 0 20.32 5.2165 106.2424 88.54%
7 PRIMERO, LOUIE 29 C Limited 10 113 0 22.21 5.0878 103.6212 86.35%
8 Marques, Dave 20 M Limited 10 104 10 18.74 5.0160 102.1589 85.13%
9 Girardi, Joe 10 C Limited 10 116 0 23.92 4.8495 98.7678 82.31%
10 Holcli, John 11 D Limited 10 109 10 20.57 4.8128 98.0204 81.68%
11 Callahan, Douglas 6 C Open 109 0 24.02 4.5379 92.4216 77.02%
12 Oliveira, Tony 25 C Limited 110 10 22.56 4.4326 90.2770 75.23%
13 BARRY, ROBERT 1 B Production 94 0 21.57 4.3579 88.7556 73.96%
14 Ocampo, Jose 24 B Open 106 10 22.69 4.2309 86.1690 71.81%
15 tiozon, jun 35 C Limited 98 0 24.72 3.9644 80.7413 67.28%
16 Jaronsky, Chris 12 U Production 102 0 26.52 3.8462 78.3340 65.28%
17 Lai, Daniel 13 B Open 114 0 30.69 3.7146 75.6538 63.04%
18 McInnis, Adam 21 U Limited 10 118 0 34.49 3.4213 69.6802 58.07%
19 McMahon, Alec 22 B Revolver 104 10 27.69 3.3947 69.1385 57.62%
20 VOZEH, COLIN 38 U Limited 10 104 0 30.93 3.3624 68.4807 57.07%
21 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 95 20 22.60 3.3186 67.5886 56.32%
22 Riebesell, Chris 30 C Limited 10 107 20 26.37 3.2992 67.1935 55.99%
23 yagiello, anthony 39 C Single Stack 109 0 34.85 3.1277 63.7006 53.08%
24 SINGH, HARALBH 33 D Open 111 0 38.44 2.8876 58.8106 49.01%
25 Callahan, Bette 5 D Open 105 10 33.45 2.8401 57.8432 48.20%
26 Leyden Sr., Brian 40 U Production 107 10 35.34 2.7448 55.9022 46.59%
27 Louie, Charles 16 D Production 100 0 38.12 2.6233 53.4277 44.52%
28 Mannisto, Hugh 18 C Production 86 20 25.35 2.6036 53.0265 44.19%
29 Velasco, Gerry 37 B Single Stack 98 40 23.04 2.5174 51.2709 42.73%
30 Cooper, Brad 7 D Limited 10 111 10 40.71 2.4810 50.5295 42.11%
31 Olszewski, Chris 26 B Limited 86 50 19.13 1.8819 38.3279 31.94%
32 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 9 A Production 85 50 19.55 1.7903 36.4623 30.39%
33 Leyden, Shane 41 U Production 99 20 51.58 1.5316 31.1935 25.99%
34 de Vries, Matt 8 A Limited 10 33 160 5.62 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 34
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 Trumpy
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 20 M Limited 10 108 0 17.30 6.2428 110.0000 100.00%
2 Bolivar, Ramon O 4 B Open 103 0 18.37 5.6070 98.7970 89.82%
3 Olszewski, Chris 26 B Limited 101 0 18.19 5.5525 97.8367 88.94%
4 Pendon, Val 27 B Limited 102 0 18.76 5.4371 95.8033 87.09%
5 Bizik, Rich 3 A Limited 10 102 0 19.50 5.2308 92.1683 83.79%
6 Callahan, Douglas 6 C Open 108 0 20.87 5.1749 91.1833 82.89%
7 Girardi, Joe 10 C Limited 10 105 0 22.19 4.7319 83.3775 75.80%
8 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 107 0 23.46 4.5610 80.3662 73.06%
9 Lee, Kenny 14 C Open 95 0 20.91 4.5433 80.0543 72.78%
10 de Vries, Matt 8 A Limited 10 100 0 22.76 4.3937 77.4183 70.38%
11 Sutton, Gene 34 B Open 108 10 22.31 4.3926 77.3989 70.36%
12 BARRY, ROBERT 1 B Production 100 0 23.08 4.3328 76.3452 69.40%
13 McInnis, Adam 21 U Limited 10 108 0 25.22 4.2823 75.4554 68.60%
14 Ocampo, Jose 24 B Open 108 0 25.48 4.2386 74.6854 67.90%
15 Jaronsky, Chris 12 U Production 99 10 22.54 3.9485 69.5737 63.25%
16 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 9 A Production 100 0 25.36 3.9432 69.4804 63.16%
17 tiozon, jun 35 C Limited 102 10 23.53 3.9099 68.8936 62.63%
18 Cooper, Brad 7 D Limited 10 103 0 26.81 3.8419 67.6954 61.54%
19 Oliveira, Tony 25 C Limited 96 10 23.75 3.6211 63.8049 58.00%
20 Riebesell, Chris 30 C Limited 10 108 0 29.95 3.6060 63.5388 57.76%
21 PRIMERO, LOUIE 29 C Limited 10 100 0 27.85 3.5907 63.2692 57.52%
22 PRIMERO, LEO 28 U Single Stack 98 10 24.52 3.5889 63.2375 57.49%
23 Holcli, John 11 D Limited 10 94 20 21.02 3.5205 62.0323 56.39%
24 McMahon, Alec 22 B Revolver 105 0 31.13 3.3730 59.4333 54.03%
25 Velasco, Gerry 37 B Single Stack 100 20 24.38 3.2814 57.8192 52.56%
26 Lai, Daniel 13 B Open 109 0 33.47 3.2566 57.3823 52.17%
27 Callahan, Bette 5 D Open 103 10 29.33 3.1708 55.8704 50.79%
28 Louie, Charles 16 D Production 110 0 35.14 3.1303 55.1568 50.14%
29 Mannisto, Hugh 18 C Production 106 0 33.92 3.1250 55.0634 50.06%
30 SINGH, HARALBH 33 D Open 106 0 34.29 3.0913 54.4696 49.52%
31 VOZEH, COLIN 38 U Limited 10 96 10 28.27 3.0421 53.6027 48.73%
32 yagiello, anthony 39 C Single Stack 103 0 35.13 2.9320 51.6627 46.97%
33 Leyden Sr., Brian 40 U Production 94 0 41.16 2.2838 40.2412 36.58%
34 Leyden, Shane 41 U Production 97 10 53.72 1.6195 28.5361 25.94%
Number of Competitors: 34
Stage No: 5 Quicky II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, Dave 20 M Limited 10 106 0 14.17 7.4806 120.0000 100.00%
2 Velasco, Gerry 37 B Single Stack 110 0 16.57 6.6385 106.4915 88.74%
3 Olszewski, Chris 26 B Limited 105 0 16.24 6.4655 103.7163 86.43%
4 Girardi, Joe 10 C Limited 10 111 0 18.37 6.0425 96.9307 80.78%
5 PRIMERO, LEO 28 U Single Stack 104 0 17.26 6.0255 96.6580 80.55%
6 Lee, Kenny 14 C Open 106 0 17.75 5.9718 95.7966 79.83%
7 Callahan, Douglas 6 C Open 114 0 20.56 5.5447 88.9453 74.12%
8 Pendon, Val 27 B Limited 108 10 18.18 5.3905 86.4717 72.06%
9 Holcli, John 11 D Limited 10 109 0 20.89 5.2178 83.7013 69.75%
10 McMahon, Alec 22 B Revolver 111 0 21.43 5.1797 83.0901 69.24%
11 Oliveira, Tony 25 C Limited 103 0 20.59 5.0024 80.2460 66.87%
12 Bolivar, Ramon O 4 B Open 107 0 21.66 4.9400 79.2450 66.04%
13 Sutton, Gene 34 B Open 117 0 24.20 4.8347 77.5558 64.63%
14 Bizik, Rich 3 A Limited 10 98 30 14.35 4.7387 76.0158 63.35%
15 Jaronsky, Chris 12 U Production 104 0 22.16 4.6931 75.2843 62.74%
16 Lai, Daniel 13 B Open 109 0 23.99 4.5436 72.8861 60.74%
17 BARRY, ROBERT 1 B Production 104 0 22.93 4.5355 72.7562 60.63%
18 Ocampo, Jose 24 B Open 113 0 26.10 4.3295 69.4516 57.88%
19 Louie, Charles 16 D Production 104 0 25.03 4.1550 66.6524 55.54%
20 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 9 A Production 102 0 24.66 4.1363 66.3524 55.29%
21 Mannisto, Hugh 18 C Production 108 0 28.70 3.7631 60.3657 50.30%
22 VOZEH, COLIN 38 U Limited 10 108 0 28.89 3.7383 59.9679 49.97%
23 SINGH, HARALBH 33 D Open 107 0 30.18 3.5454 56.8735 47.39%
24 McInnis, Adam 21 U Limited 10 97 10 24.63 3.5323 56.6634 47.22%
25 PRIMERO, LOUIE 29 C Limited 10 98 20 22.54 3.4605 55.5116 46.26%
26 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 98 0 28.45 3.4446 55.2565 46.05%
27 tiozon, jun 35 C Limited 106 20 25.01 3.4386 55.1603 45.97%
28 Callahan, Bette 5 D Open 114 0 34.30 3.3236 53.3155 44.43%
29 yagiello, anthony 39 C Single Stack 93 0 28.98 3.2091 51.4788 42.90%
30 Riebesell, Chris 30 C Limited 10 91 0 29.30 3.1058 49.8217 41.52%
31 Cooper, Brad 7 D Limited 10 93 30 29.24 2.1546 34.5630 28.80%
32 Leyden Sr., Brian 40 U Production 85 10 35.25 2.1277 34.1315 28.44%
33 Leyden, Shane 41 U Production 77 70 33.73 0.2075 3.3286 2.77%
34 de Vries, Matt 8 A Limited 10 75 80 14.23 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 34
Printed: 10/18/13 9:26 AM Page 1 of 1