CJ05122013
Match Date: 5/12/2013
Stage No: 1 spidrr conway cant dance
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 129 0 15.59 8.2745 135.0000 100.00%
2 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 129 0 23.97 5.3817 87.8034 65.04%
3 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 122 10 21.35 5.2459 85.5878 63.40%
4 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 119 0 26.07 4.5646 74.4723 55.16%
5 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 116 10 24.44 4.3372 70.7622 52.42%
6 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 122 10 26.41 4.2408 69.1894 51.25%
7 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 131 0 35.21 3.7205 60.7006 44.96%
8 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 129 0 35.10 3.6752 59.9616 44.42%
9 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 111 20 25.08 3.6284 59.1980 43.85%
10 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 119 0 35.74 3.3296 54.3230 40.24%
11 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 131 0 48.86 2.6811 43.7426 32.40%
12 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 122 10 42.21 2.6534 43.2907 32.07%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 2 pick a side
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 110 0 16.91 6.5050 120.0000 100.00%
2 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 102 0 32.19 3.1687 58.4541 48.71%
3 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 101 20 26.69 3.0348 55.9840 46.65%
4 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 94 10 27.75 3.0270 55.8401 46.53%
5 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 114 0 39.50 2.8861 53.2409 44.37%
6 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 96 0 35.77 2.6838 49.5090 41.26%
7 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 98 0 42.21 2.3217 42.8292 35.69%
8 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 97 30 29.29 2.2875 42.1983 35.17%
9 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 88 20 30.63 2.2200 40.9531 34.13%
10 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 98 50 40.80 1.1765 21.7033 18.09%
11 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 103 10 116.15 0.8007 14.7708 12.31%
12 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 75 60 32.39 0.4631 8.5430 7.12%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 3 the lawnmower stage revisited
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 102 0 13.26 7.6923 110.0000 100.00%
2 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 100 0 17.87 5.5960 80.0229 72.75%
3 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 103 10 18.03 5.1581 73.7609 67.06%
4 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 104 0 20.68 5.0290 71.9148 65.38%
5 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 102 0 20.64 4.9419 70.6692 64.24%
6 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 98 0 22.11 4.4324 63.3834 57.62%
7 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 104 0 25.64 4.0562 58.0037 52.73%
8 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 104 0 27.61 3.7668 53.8653 48.97%
9 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 100 0 26.80 3.7313 53.3576 48.51%
10 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 106 10 30.66 3.1311 44.7748 40.70%
11 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 96 30 23.81 2.7719 39.6382 36.03%
12 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 110 10 52.50 1.9048 27.2387 24.76%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 4 mom's standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 86 0 18.23 4.7175 120.0000 100.00%
2 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 110 0 26.59 4.1369 105.2312 87.69%
3 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 103 10 27.86 3.3381 84.9119 70.76%
4 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 82 20 23.16 2.6770 68.0954 56.75%
5 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 90 30 28.21 2.1269 54.1024 45.09%
6 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 98 30 37.93 1.7928 45.6038 38.00%
7 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 78 30 26.85 1.7877 45.4741 37.90%
8 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 90 0 56.41 1.5955 40.5851 33.82%
9 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 74 40 29.34 1.1588 29.4766 24.56%
10 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 93 40 47.33 1.1198 28.4846 23.74%
11 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 67 60 33.44 0.2093 5.3240 4.44%
12 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 59 80 22.73 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 5 microfine
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 43 0 6.69 6.4275 45.0000 100.00%
2 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 43 0 8.93 4.8152 33.7120 74.92%
3 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 35 0 7.97 4.3915 30.7456 68.32%
4 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 39 0 9.54 4.0881 28.6215 63.60%
5 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 41 0 10.53 3.8936 27.2597 60.58%
6 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 39 0 12.39 3.1477 22.0376 48.97%
7 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 37 0 14.84 2.4933 17.4560 38.79%
8 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 41 0 17.30 2.3699 16.5921 36.87%
9 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 41 0 22.23 1.8444 12.9130 28.70%
10 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 34 10 17.66 1.3590 9.5146 21.14%
11 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 31 20 37.78 0.2912 2.0387 4.53%
12 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 32 30 17.08 0.1171 .8198 1.82%
Number of Competitors: 12
Stage No: 6 Front Sight
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 36 M Production 54 0 5.31 10.1695 60.0000 100.00%
2 Goldrick, Matthew 14 B Production 56 0 7.06 7.9320 46.7988 78.00%
3 Lojo, Luis 22 D Production 48 0 7.07 6.7893 40.0568 66.76%
4 Turner, Doug 43 C Production 54 0 8.43 6.4057 37.7936 62.99%
5 Sanford, Neil 38 D Production 52 0 9.04 5.7522 33.9380 56.56%
6 gabrielescu, Vladimir 10 A Production 42 10 5.60 5.7143 33.7143 56.19%
7 O'Neil, Brain 31 U Production 50 0 8.97 5.5741 32.8872 54.81%
8 KRAPF, CHARLES 18 D Production 40 0 7.25 5.5172 32.5515 54.25%
9 Barone, Joseph 49 C Production 42 0 9.09 4.6205 27.2609 45.43%
10 chaing, jeff 7 U Production 48 0 10.52 4.5627 26.9199 44.87%
11 Weaver, Jerry 48 U Production 52 0 12.81 4.0593 23.9499 39.92%
12 Bolivar, Ramon 4 C Production 36 20 6.24 2.5641 15.1282 25.21%
Number of Competitors: 12
Printed: 05/22/13 12:32 PM Page 1 of 1