Central Jersey Monthly Match
Match Date: 9/9/2012
Stage No: 1 You should have gone to A8
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 94 0 17.74 5.2988 100.0000 100.00%
2 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 94 0 21.98 4.2766 80.7088 80.71%
3 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 89 0 21.60 4.1204 77.7610 77.76%
4 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 88 0 23.05 3.8178 72.0503 72.05%
5 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 89 0 24.66 3.6091 68.1116 68.11%
6 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 82 0 28.64 2.8631 54.0330 54.03%
7 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 81 20 25.36 2.4054 45.3952 45.40%
8 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 88 0 40.68 2.1632 40.8243 40.82%
9 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 78 20 29.85 1.9430 36.6687 36.67%
10 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 66 20 31.71 1.4506 27.3760 27.38%
11 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 74 40 29.31 1.1600 21.8917 21.89%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 2 Poker Cheat
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 119 0 19.39 6.1372 130.0000 100.00%
2 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 128 0 23.71 5.3986 114.3548 87.97%
3 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 130 0 27.12 4.7935 101.5373 78.11%
4 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 117 0 26.21 4.4639 94.5557 72.74%
5 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 114 20 21.41 4.3905 93.0009 71.54%
6 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 117 10 28.07 3.8119 80.7448 62.11%
7 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 124 0 35.98 3.4464 73.0027 56.16%
8 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 103 10 28.25 3.2920 69.7321 53.64%
9 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 121 0 40.60 2.9803 63.1296 48.56%
10 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 102 20 29.68 2.7628 58.5225 45.02%
11 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 115 10 51.81 2.0266 42.9280 33.02%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 3 Hostage Rescue
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 93 0 19.67 4.7280 105.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 94 10 18.10 4.6409 103.0657 98.16%
3 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 90 0 19.76 4.5547 101.1513 96.33%
4 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 100 0 29.47 3.3933 75.3588 71.77%
5 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 89 0 27.95 3.1843 70.7173 67.35%
6 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 96 20 24.17 3.1444 69.8312 66.51%
7 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 98 0 35.73 2.7428 60.9124 58.01%
8 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 86 30 20.66 2.7106 60.1973 57.33%
9 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 83 20 26.45 2.3819 52.8975 50.38%
10 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 86 20 28.13 2.3462 52.1047 49.62%
11 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 98 0 41.80 2.3445 52.0669 49.59%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 4 Make up my mind
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 84 0 15.90 5.2830 90.0000 100.00%
2 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 89 0 19.11 4.6572 79.3390 88.15%
3 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 79 0 17.44 4.5298 77.1687 85.74%
4 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 89 0 21.07 4.2240 71.9591 79.95%
5 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 90 0 26.40 3.4091 58.0767 64.53%
6 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 81 10 22.54 3.1500 53.6627 59.63%
7 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 78 0 25.32 3.0806 52.4804 58.31%
8 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 78 20 32.43 1.7885 30.4685 33.85%
9 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 69 20 36.83 1.3304 22.6644 25.18%
10 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 77 40 37.22 0.9941 16.9353 18.82%
11 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 45 70 28.73 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 5 Mr. Bean goes to Phobos
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 121 0 16.91 7.1555 125.0000 100.00%
2 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 118 0 19.23 6.1362 107.1938 85.76%
3 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 124 0 21.67 5.7222 99.9616 79.97%
4 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 121 0 22.62 5.3492 93.4456 74.76%
5 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 116 0 23.31 4.9764 86.9331 69.55%
6 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 121 0 27.02 4.4782 78.2300 62.58%
7 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 106 10 33.42 2.8725 50.1799 40.14%
8 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 101 20 41.00 1.9756 34.5119 27.61%
9 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 104 10 65.95 1.4253 24.8987 19.92%
10 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 103 30 63.91 1.1422 19.9532 15.96%
11 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 121 10 101.48 1.0938 19.1077 15.29%
Number of Competitors: 11
Stage No: 6 Quicky II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 18 M Limited 10 110 0 13.99 7.8628 120.0000 100.00%
2 deVries, Matt 32 A Limited 10 104 0 17.37 5.9873 91.3766 76.15%
3 Netrebov, Maksim 6 B Limited 10 100 10 18.72 4.8077 73.3739 61.14%
4 Ewen, Guy 48 B Limited 10 99 10 20.59 4.3225 65.9689 54.97%
5 Girardi, Joe 39 C Limited 10 107 10 22.63 4.2863 65.4164 54.51%
6 Millman, Ken 4 U Limited 10 99 10 22.81 3.9018 59.5483 49.62%
7 Chau, Wai Yip 37 U Limited 10 104 0 31.65 3.2859 50.1485 41.79%
8 Heitz, James 38 U Limited 10 89 10 24.89 3.1740 48.4408 40.37%
9 Chuayana, Jundee 28 U Limited 10 102 0 35.77 2.8516 43.5204 36.27%
10 Alden, Alden 52 U Limited 10 84 20 36.32 1.7621 26.8927 22.41%
11 Espineli, Rommel 25 U Limited 10 93 100 42.29 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 11
Printed: 09/11/12 9:10 AM Page 1 of 1