Central Jersey Monthly Match
Match Date: 9/3/2012
Stage No: 1 On The Upper Pad II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 59 0 8.57 6.8845 60.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 55 0 8.44 6.5166 56.7937 94.66%
3 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 54 0 8.94 6.0403 52.6426 87.74%
4 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 54 0 10.43 5.1774 45.1222 75.20%
5 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 58 0 11.74 4.9404 43.0567 71.76%
6 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 57 0 11.83 4.8183 41.9926 69.99%
7 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 52 0 10.81 4.8104 41.9237 69.87%
8 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 52 0 11.25 4.6222 40.2835 67.14%
9 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 51 0 11.70 4.3590 37.9897 63.32%
10 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 50 10 9.39 4.2599 37.1260 61.88%
11 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 49 0 13.06 3.7519 32.6987 54.50%
12 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 50 10 10.94 3.6563 31.8655 53.11%
13 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 45 10 10.24 3.4180 29.7887 49.65%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 2 Both Sides Now #2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 51 0 6.89 7.4020 60.0000 100.00%
2 Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 54 0 8.03 6.7248 54.5107 90.85%
3 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 54 0 9.96 5.4217 43.9479 73.25%
4 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 52 0 10.70 4.8598 39.3931 65.66%
5 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 53 0 11.60 4.5690 37.0359 61.73%
6 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 54 0 11.88 4.5455 36.8454 61.41%
7 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 56 0 14.06 3.9829 32.2851 53.81%
8 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 45 10 8.95 3.9106 31.6990 52.83%
9 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 46 0 12.73 3.6135 29.2907 48.82%
10 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 53 10 12.98 3.3128 26.8533 44.76%
11 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 48 10 12.40 3.0645 24.8406 41.40%
12 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 50 10 13.50 2.9630 24.0178 40.03%
13 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 58 20 14.28 2.6611 21.5707 35.95%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 3 Cash 'n' Carry
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 53 0 11.46 4.6248 60.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 51 10 9.92 4.1331 53.6209 89.37%
3 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 59 0 15.28 3.8613 50.0947 83.49%
4 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 55 0 14.32 3.8408 49.8287 83.05%
5 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 54 0 15.05 3.5880 46.5490 77.58%
6 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 55 20 11.25 3.1111 40.3620 67.27%
7 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 48 0 16.31 2.9430 38.1811 63.64%
8 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 49 10 15.34 2.5424 32.9839 54.97%
9 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 52 20 13.72 2.3324 30.2595 50.43%
10 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 48 10 16.47 2.3072 29.9325 49.89%
11 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 54 10 19.13 2.3001 29.8404 49.73%
12 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 48 40 18.07 0.4427 5.7434 9.57%
13 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 49 50 29.08 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 4 Times Two
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 53 0 7.22 7.3407 60.0000 100.00%
2 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 56 0 9.33 6.0021 49.0588 81.76%
3 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 52 0 10.21 5.0930 41.6282 69.38%
4 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 53 0 10.63 4.9859 40.7528 67.92%
5 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 54 0 11.34 4.7619 38.9219 64.87%
6 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 53 0 12.36 4.2880 35.0484 58.41%
7 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 42 10 7.96 4.0201 32.8587 54.76%
8 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 56 0 14.10 3.9716 32.4623 54.10%
9 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 46 0 12.14 3.7891 30.9706 51.62%
10 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 48 10 10.78 3.5250 28.8120 48.02%
11 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 36 10 9.06 2.8698 23.4566 39.09%
12 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 43 10 13.97 2.3622 19.3077 32.18%
13 Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 28 40 7.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 5 Bang and Clang
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 29 0 3.22 9.0062 30.0000 100.00%
2 Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 30 0 3.43 8.7464 29.1346 97.12%
3 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 30 0 4.22 7.1090 23.6804 78.93%
4 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 30 0 4.40 6.8182 22.7117 75.71%
5 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 28 0 4.45 6.2921 20.9592 69.86%
6 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 28 0 4.97 5.6338 18.7664 62.55%
7 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 26 0 4.87 5.3388 17.7837 59.28%
8 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 26 0 5.05 5.1485 17.1499 57.17%
9 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 30 0 6.76 4.4379 14.7828 49.28%
10 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 30 0 6.83 4.3924 14.6313 48.77%
11 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 30 0 6.96 4.3103 14.3578 47.86%
12 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 25 10 4.49 3.3408 11.1283 37.09%
13 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 19 10 5.27 1.7078 5.6887 18.96%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 6 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 12 M Limited 10 28 0 2.98 9.3960 30.0000 100.00%
2 Ewen, Guy 4 B Limited 10 30 0 4.08 7.3529 23.4767 78.26%
3 Rembish, Rondald 32 U Limited 10 27 0 4.39 6.1503 19.6370 65.46%
4 Kayne, Jonathan 38 U Limited 10 29 0 5.00 5.8000 18.5185 61.73%
5 Grazioso, John 5 C Limited 10 26 0 4.58 5.6769 18.1255 60.42%
6 Wells, Harry 26 U Limited 10 26 0 4.85 5.3608 17.1162 57.05%
Tie Shuravesky, Slav 2 U Limited 10 26 0 4.85 5.3608 17.1162 57.05%
8 Cooper, Scott 39 U Limited 10 27 0 5.63 4.7957 15.3119 51.04%
9 Oliveira, Tony 28 C Limited 10 28 0 5.90 4.7458 15.1526 50.51%
10 Heitz, James 27 U Limited 10 24 0 5.25 4.5714 14.5958 48.65%
11 Cinardo JR, Mike 33 U Limited 10 29 0 7.24 4.0055 12.7890 42.63%
12 Cooper, Brad 31 D Limited 10 27 0 6.83 3.9531 12.6216 42.07%
13 Chesone, Nick 24 U Limited 10 23 10 4.82 2.6971 8.6114 28.70%
Number of Competitors: 13
Printed: 09/06/12 7:13 PM Page 1 of 1