Mid-Atlantic Section Championship
Match Date: 7/7/2012
Stage No: 1 Inspired
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 127 0 18.66 6.8060 135.0000 100.00%
2 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 125 0 19.22 6.5036 129.0018 95.56%
3 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 131 0 21.28 6.1560 122.1070 90.45%
4 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 124 0 21.68 5.7196 113.4508 84.04%
5 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 124 0 21.73 5.7064 113.1890 83.84%
6 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 127 0 22.45 5.6570 112.2091 83.12%
7 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 120 0 21.71 5.5274 109.6384 81.21%
8 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 121 0 22.51 5.3754 106.6234 78.98%
9 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 121 10 22.56 4.9202 97.5943 72.29%
10 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 130 0 27.27 4.7671 94.5575 70.04%
11 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 127 0 26.79 4.7406 94.0319 69.65%
12 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 122 10 24.88 4.5016 89.2912 66.14%
13 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 115 10 23.61 4.4473 88.2141 65.34%
14 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 130 10 27.86 4.3073 85.4372 63.29%
15 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 123 0 30.12 4.0837 81.0020 60.00%
16 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 119 0 29.76 3.9987 79.3160 58.75%
17 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 131 0 33.18 3.9482 78.3143 58.01%
18 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 122 10 28.57 3.9202 77.7589 57.60%
19 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 121 0 30.89 3.9171 77.6974 57.55%
20 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 115 10 28.33 3.7063 73.5161 54.46%
21 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 114 20 25.59 3.6733 72.8615 53.97%
22 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 126 0 35.06 3.5938 71.2846 52.80%
23 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 118 0 34.25 3.4453 68.3390 50.62%
24 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 120 0 35.60 3.3708 66.8613 49.53%
25 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 119 20 29.90 3.3110 65.6751 48.65%
26 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 126 0 40.84 3.0852 61.1963 45.33%
27 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 102 30 27.63 2.6059 51.6892 38.29%
28 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 129 0 62.04 2.0793 41.2438 30.55%
29 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 116 20 46.21 2.0775 41.2081 30.52%
30 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 115 40 37.11 2.0210 40.0874 29.69%
31 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 103 60 56.78 0.7573 15.0214 11.13%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 2 Trouble
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 104 0 21.68 4.7970 110.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 100 0 21.40 4.6729 107.1543 97.41%
3 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 98 0 21.46 4.5666 104.7167 95.20%
4 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 108 0 25.02 4.3165 98.9817 89.98%
5 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 98 0 23.59 4.1543 95.2622 86.60%
6 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 100 0 24.87 4.0209 92.2033 83.82%
7 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 105 0 28.06 3.7420 85.8078 78.01%
8 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 100 10 24.80 3.6290 83.2166 75.65%
9 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 96 0 26.95 3.5622 81.6848 74.26%
10 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 96 0 29.03 3.3069 75.8305 68.94%
11 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 102 0 30.97 3.2935 75.5232 68.66%
12 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 99 0 30.33 3.2641 74.8491 68.04%
13 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 104 0 33.46 3.1082 71.2741 64.79%
14 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 90 10 29.37 2.7239 62.4617 56.78%
15 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 90 20 26.42 2.6495 60.7557 55.23%
16 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 91 20 27.01 2.6287 60.2787 54.80%
17 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 91 10 31.97 2.5336 58.0980 52.82%
18 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 86 0 36.31 2.3685 54.3121 49.37%
19 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 86 20 28.63 2.3053 52.8628 48.06%
20 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 101 10 45.84 1.9852 45.5226 41.38%
21 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 93 0 48.76 1.9073 43.7363 39.76%
22 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 81 20 32.96 1.8507 42.4384 38.58%
23 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 86 20 39.93 1.6529 37.9026 34.46%
24 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 87 20 40.58 1.6511 37.8614 34.42%
25 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 78 30 29.42 1.6315 37.4119 34.01%
26 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 78 40 29.68 1.2803 29.3586 26.69%
27 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 85 30 47.71 1.1528 26.4349 24.03%
28 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 75 20 62.57 0.8790 20.1563 18.32%
29 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 70 60 66.84 0.1496 3.4305 3.12%
30 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 56 60 29.31 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 67 80 32.93 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 3 Washing Up
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 133 0 19.23 6.9163 140.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 137 0 20.21 6.7788 137.2167 98.01%
3 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 128 0 19.28 6.6390 134.3869 95.99%
4 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 130 0 20.80 6.2500 126.5127 90.37%
5 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 137 0 21.96 6.2386 126.2820 90.20%
6 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 130 10 19.49 6.1570 124.6302 89.02%
7 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 130 0 21.90 5.9361 120.1588 85.83%
8 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 137 0 23.11 5.9282 119.9988 85.71%
9 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 137 0 23.42 5.8497 118.4098 84.58%
10 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 127 0 22.34 5.6849 115.0740 82.20%
11 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 138 0 24.62 5.6052 113.4607 81.04%
12 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 133 0 24.66 5.3933 109.1714 77.98%
13 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 138 0 26.50 5.2075 105.4104 75.29%
14 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 137 0 26.64 5.1426 104.0967 74.35%
15 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 136 0 26.59 5.1147 103.5319 73.95%
16 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 135 0 26.59 5.0771 102.7708 73.41%
17 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 127 0 25.24 5.0317 101.8519 72.75%
18 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 124 0 26.56 4.6687 94.5040 67.50%
19 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 135 0 28.97 4.6600 94.3279 67.38%
20 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 133 0 29.07 4.5752 92.6114 66.15%
21 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 132 10 27.81 4.3869 88.7998 63.43%
22 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 125 30 22.37 4.2468 85.9639 61.40%
23 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 129 0 30.63 4.2116 85.2514 60.89%
24 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 131 0 31.15 4.2055 85.1279 60.81%
25 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 134 0 31.93 4.1967 84.9498 60.68%
26 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 135 0 32.75 4.1221 83.4397 59.60%
27 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 131 0 31.85 4.1130 83.2555 59.47%
28 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 121 10 32.01 3.4677 70.1933 50.14%
29 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 128 40 26.35 3.3397 67.6023 48.29%
30 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 132 10 47.55 2.5657 51.9350 37.10%
31 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 127 30 45.07 2.1522 43.5649 31.12%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 4 No 180s Here
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 116 0 15.40 7.5325 130.0000 100.00%
2 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 124 0 17.29 7.1718 123.7748 95.21%
3 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 118 10 15.23 7.0913 122.3855 94.14%
4 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 108 0 15.87 6.8053 117.4496 90.35%
5 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 122 0 17.96 6.7929 117.2356 90.18%
6 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 116 0 17.32 6.6975 115.5891 88.91%
7 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 127 0 19.33 6.5701 113.3904 87.22%
8 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 115 10 16.13 6.5096 112.3462 86.42%
9 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 105 0 16.31 6.4378 111.1071 85.47%
10 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 118 0 18.36 6.4270 110.9207 85.32%
11 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 116 10 16.56 6.4010 110.4720 84.98%
12 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 119 10 17.05 6.3930 110.3339 84.87%
13 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 124 0 19.64 6.3136 108.9636 83.82%
14 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 122 0 19.71 6.1898 106.8269 82.17%
15 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 105 10 16.20 5.8642 101.2076 77.85%
16 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 123 0 21.32 5.7692 99.5680 76.59%
17 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 124 0 22.53 5.5038 94.9876 73.07%
18 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 129 0 23.66 5.4522 94.0970 72.38%
19 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 117 10 20.19 5.2997 91.4651 70.36%
20 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 100 20 15.50 5.1613 89.0765 68.52%
21 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 125 0 24.49 5.1041 88.0893 67.76%
22 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 116 10 22.95 4.6187 79.7120 61.32%
23 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 120 10 23.96 4.5910 79.2340 60.95%
24 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 115 20 20.84 4.5585 78.6731 60.52%
25 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 127 0 32.00 3.9688 68.4957 52.69%
26 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 123 30 23.93 3.8863 67.0719 51.59%
27 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 113 20 23.94 3.8847 67.0443 51.57%
28 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 115 20 27.51 3.4533 59.5989 45.85%
29 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 106 10 29.10 3.2990 56.9359 43.80%
30 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 120 0 47.25 2.5397 43.8315 33.72%
31 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 104 50 31.38 1.7208 29.6985 22.85%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 5 Speed, Sound, Take 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 116 0 15.50 7.4839 120.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 116 0 17.67 6.5648 105.2628 87.72%
3 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 115 0 17.74 6.4825 103.9431 86.62%
4 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 112 0 17.41 6.4331 103.1510 85.96%
5 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 117 0 19.45 6.0154 96.4535 80.38%
6 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 116 0 19.79 5.8615 93.9858 78.32%
7 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 117 0 20.16 5.8036 93.0574 77.55%
8 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 117 0 20.24 5.7806 92.6886 77.24%
9 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 111 0 19.35 5.7364 91.9799 76.65%
10 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 117 0 20.45 5.7213 91.7377 76.45%
11 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 111 20 16.99 5.3561 85.8820 71.57%
12 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 119 0 22.41 5.3101 85.1444 70.95%
13 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 117 0 23.00 5.0870 81.5671 67.97%
14 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 115 0 22.65 5.0773 81.4116 67.84%
15 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 117 0 24.20 4.8347 77.5216 64.60%
16 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 111 0 23.01 4.8240 77.3500 64.46%
17 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 115 0 24.08 4.7757 76.5756 63.81%
18 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 117 0 24.64 4.7484 76.1378 63.45%
19 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 103 10 21.74 4.2778 68.5920 57.16%
20 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 108 0 25.55 4.2270 67.7775 56.48%
21 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 111 0 26.60 4.1729 66.9100 55.76%
22 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 119 0 28.80 4.1319 66.2526 55.21%
23 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 112 10 25.66 3.9751 63.7384 53.12%
24 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 115 0 29.52 3.8957 62.4653 52.05%
25 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 108 30 20.12 3.8767 62.1606 51.80%
26 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 119 0 30.78 3.8661 61.9907 51.66%
27 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 107 10 26.00 3.7308 59.8212 49.85%
28 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 113 10 30.06 3.4265 54.9419 45.78%
29 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 114 0 36.89 3.0903 49.5512 41.29%
30 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 100 40 21.36 2.8090 45.0407 37.53%
31 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 103 40 25.83 2.4390 39.1080 32.59%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 6 Shiftier
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 114 0 19.86 5.7402 120.0000 100.00%
2 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 104 10 17.30 5.4335 113.5884 94.66%
3 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 115 0 22.37 5.1408 107.4694 89.56%
4 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 120 0 23.42 5.1238 107.1140 89.26%
5 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 105 10 19.08 4.9790 104.0870 86.74%
6 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 111 0 22.45 4.9443 103.3616 86.13%
7 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 113 10 21.31 4.8334 101.0432 84.20%
8 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 107 20 18.23 4.7724 99.7680 83.14%
9 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 112 0 25.22 4.4409 92.8379 77.36%
10 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 113 0 25.95 4.3545 91.0317 75.86%
11 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 112 0 25.91 4.3227 90.3669 75.31%
12 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 111 0 27.07 4.1005 85.7218 71.43%
13 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 104 10 23.08 4.0728 85.1427 70.95%
14 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 104 0 26.09 3.9862 83.3323 69.44%
15 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 112 10 26.43 3.8593 80.6794 67.23%
16 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 116 0 30.40 3.8158 79.7700 66.48%
17 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 111 0 29.74 3.7323 78.0245 65.02%
18 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 111 10 27.56 3.6647 76.6113 63.84%
19 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 114 0 32.14 3.5470 74.1507 61.79%
20 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 105 20 24.68 3.4441 71.9996 60.00%
21 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 114 0 33.50 3.4030 71.1404 59.28%
22 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 114 0 35.66 3.1969 66.8318 55.69%
23 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 110 10 32.27 3.0989 64.7831 53.99%
24 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 107 10 31.31 3.0981 64.7664 53.97%
25 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 114 10 34.49 3.0154 63.0375 52.53%
26 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 110 20 32.25 2.7907 58.3401 48.62%
27 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 110 20 42.75 2.1053 44.0117 36.68%
28 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 98 40 30.63 1.8936 39.5861 32.99%
29 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 95 60 31.89 1.0975 22.9435 19.12%
30 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 88 60 39.18 0.7147 14.9409 12.45%
31 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 84 70 32.00 0.4375 9.1460 7.62%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 7 Gnome Attack
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 38 0 5.09 7.4656 40.0000 100.00%
2 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 37 0 5.06 7.3123 39.1786 97.95%
3 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 38 0 5.51 6.8966 36.9514 92.38%
4 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 36 0 5.24 6.8702 36.8099 92.02%
5 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 35 0 5.30 6.6038 35.3826 88.46%
6 Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 33 0 5.92 5.5743 29.8666 74.67%
7 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 38 0 6.84 5.5556 29.7664 74.42%
8 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 36 0 6.58 5.4711 29.3137 73.28%
9 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 37 0 7.21 5.1318 27.4957 68.74%
10 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 38 0 7.80 4.8718 26.1027 65.26%
11 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 39 0 8.22 4.7445 25.4206 63.55%
12 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 37 0 7.83 4.7254 25.3183 63.30%
13 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 38 0 8.27 4.5949 24.6191 61.55%
14 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 37 10 6.09 4.4335 23.7543 59.39%
15 Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 35 0 8.34 4.1966 22.4850 56.21%
16 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 33 0 8.03 4.1096 22.0189 55.05%
17 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 24 0 6.07 3.9539 21.1846 52.96%
18 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 33 0 8.89 3.7120 19.8886 49.72%
19 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 36 10 7.29 3.5665 19.1090 47.77%
20 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 36 10 7.47 3.4806 18.6487 46.62%
21 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 32 0 9.46 3.3827 18.1242 45.31%
22 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 37 0 11.95 3.0962 16.5892 41.47%
23 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 36 0 12.35 2.9150 15.6183 39.05%
24 Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 32 0 11.40 2.8070 15.0396 37.60%
25 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 36 10 10.80 2.4074 12.8986 32.25%
26 Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 32 0 13.78 2.3222 12.4421 31.11%
27 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 33 10 9.98 2.3046 12.3478 30.87%
28 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 28 20 7.23 1.1065 5.9285 14.82%
29 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 34 10 24.74 0.9701 5.1977 12.99%
30 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 22 20 4.75 0.4211 2.2562 5.64%
31 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 31 30 6.63 0.1508 .8080 2.02%
Number of Competitors: 31
Stage No: 8 El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David 112 M Limited 10 112 0 17.77 6.3028 120.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 26 A Limited 10 101 10 19.13 4.7569 90.5674 75.47%
3 Katos, Demetri 12 U Limited 10 111 0 23.60 4.7034 89.5488 74.62%
4 Arnaez, Jet 62 C Limited 10 110 0 27.00 4.0741 77.5674 64.64%
5 Urkonen, Juha 37 U Limited 10 103 0 25.44 4.0487 77.0838 64.24%
6 Nerona, Manny 51 C Limited 10 107 10 26.24 3.6966 70.3801 58.65%
7 Walsh, Mike 84 A Limited 10 101 30 19.76 3.5931 68.4096 57.01%
8 Foltz, Harry 40 B Limited 10 109 20 25.38 3.5067 66.7646 55.64%
9 Alkalay, Simon 55 U Limited 10 89 20 19.80 3.4848 66.3477 55.29%
10 Bizik, Rich 35 A Limited 10 100 10 26.63 3.3796 64.3447 53.62%
11 Makabali, Marco 88 C Limited 10 95 10 26.52 3.2051 61.0224 50.85%
12 Norman, Jim 20 A Limited 10 96 20 23.88 3.1826 60.5940 50.50%
13 Gottlieb, Michael 21 C Limited 10 98 20 28.60 2.7273 51.9255 43.27%
14 Soucie, Greg 100 B Limited 10 100 20 29.85 2.6801 51.0268 42.52%
15 Lockwood, Steven 54 B Limited 10 87 40 19.40 2.4227 46.1262 38.44%
16 Olszewski, Chris 58 U Limited 10 95 30 30.10 2.1595 41.1151 34.26%
17 Mercado, Rommel 16 U Limited 10 87 50 20.76 1.7823 33.9335 28.28%
18 Pendon, Val 8 B Limited 10 82 50 18.84 1.6985 32.3380 26.95%
19 Pollard, Myron A. 22 A Limited 10 96 60 22.43 1.6050 30.5578 25.46%
20 Lee, Kenny 7 D Limited 10 85 50 25.43 1.3763 26.2036 21.84%
21 Netrebov, Maksim 82 B Limited 10 92 60 23.59 1.3565 25.8266 21.52%
22 deVries, Matt 68 A Limited 10 88 60 21.40 1.3084 24.9108 20.76%
23 Robina, John 56 C Limited 10 83 60 23.47 0.9800 18.6584 15.55%
24 McNamera, John 96 U Limited 10 82 60 26.07 0.8439 16.0671 13.39%
25 Toler, Rhett 2 B Limited 10 86 60 31.67 0.8210 15.6311 13.03%
26 Langer, Norbert 33 U Limited 10 83 70 26.82 0.4847 9.2283 7.69%
27 Nolasco, Don 66 U Limited 10 59 100 34.77 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Witkowski, Don 77 U Limited 10 69 70 35.26 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Allen, Brian 81 C Limited 10 79 80 30.22 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Feigelson, Melissa 34 D Limited 10 57 140 29.38 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Primero, Leo 103 U Limited 10 75 90 22.99 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 31
Printed: 07/13/12 7:16 AM Page 1 of 1