Mid-Atlantic Section Championship
Match Date: 7/7/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Stettmeier, Edward A42007 A Production Minor 823.8321 100.000%
2 McGinty, James TY57602 A Production Minor 807.9052 98.067%
3 Randolph, Denton L3340 M Production Minor 788.4418 95.704%
4 Stuart, AJ A69262 B Production Minor 763.5946 92.688%
5 Rademacher, Dustin A61729 M Production Minor 759.8448 92.233%
6 Dolio, David A54498 M Production Minor 730.7277 88.699%
7 Tew, John A55558 M Production Minor 712.1825 86.448%
8 Smigel, Craig TY63362 C Production Minor 641.7522 77.898%
9 Ariyamitr, Bob L3016 A Production Minor 617.1726 74.915%
10 Spruell Jr., Wilbert TY3853 B Production Minor Senior 614.0823 74.540%
11 Songco, Rori A72605 M Production Minor 612.8216 74.387%
12 Molnar, Chris TY51119 A Production Minor 602.9702 73.191%
13 Shuravesky, Slav FY57759 B Production Minor 588.7408 71.464%
14 McNaughton, Phillip A61459 B Production Minor 567.7895 68.921%
15 Roberts, Sean L3352 B Production Minor 552.2918 67.039%
16 Duarte, Ronny TY53492 C Production Minor 548.4911 66.578%
17 Blachniak, John A31302 B Production Minor 535.4026 64.989%
18 Buckley, Jay TY73663 B Production Minor 531.4285 64.507%
19 Gabrielescu, Vladimir TY49908 A Production Minor 507.8602 61.646%
20 Murphy, John (Ted) A37037 C Production Minor 480.3949 58.312%
21 Gerlipp, Frank A70495 C Production Minor 473.0276 57.418%
22 Loh, Steven TY62017 C Production Minor 467.7491 56.777%
23 Leverock, Robert A72865 U Production Minor 451.0551 54.751%
24 Deleo, David FY64417 C Production Minor 422.3288 51.264%
25 Mazzella, Frank TY42953 U Production Minor 420.4557 51.037%
26 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr L3014 C Production Minor 410.0496 49.773%
27 Kushner, Jon TY51061 B Production Minor 406.6174 49.357%
28 Ilardo, Joseph A60202 C Production Minor 403.8438 49.020%
29 Gambella, Daniel L2823 U Production Minor 392.0068 47.583%
30 Gladstone, Noah FY44402 C Production Minor 384.7733 46.705%
31 Croes, John A59976 C Production Minor Senior 381.8944 46.356%
32 Lowney, Paul A69140 C Production Minor 379.2997 46.041%
33 Goldrick, Mathew TY71810 B Production Minor 372.0045 45.155%
34 Cochrane, Frank A73624 D Production Minor 355.1632 43.111%
35 David, Zaldy A67130 D Production Minor 353.4677 42.905%
36 Bediones, Jason A74770 C Production Minor 348.3962 42.290%
37 Paran, Ronaldo A72328 U Production Minor 338.1452 41.045%
38 Hodossy, Jozef A75067 U Production Minor 326.4165 39.622%
39 Shigo, Rich A17346 U Production Minor 304.0996 36.913%
40 Hodossy, Andrew A77211 U Production Minor Junior 299.3378 36.335%
41 Barone, Joseph A75136 D Production Minor 298.2464 36.202%
42 Hodossy, Robert A77212 U Production Minor Junior 284.5105 34.535%
43 Uchuya, Carlos A72983 U Production Minor 277.2676 33.656%
44 Carnevale, Gary A49835 C Production Minor 267.6548 32.489%
45 Francia, Ryan A70604 D Production Minor 259.7729 31.532%
46 McMahon, Matthew L2939 U Production Minor 250.0567 30.353%
47 Shigo, Katelyn A71175 U Production Minor 243.6002 29.569%
48 Rella, Jan L3317 C Production Minor 232.4601 28.217%
49 Cheney, brook A71718 D Production Minor 220.4338 26.757%
50 Abordo, Elvin A76045 U Production Minor 191.6927 23.268%
51 Olhasso, Nathan A75009 D Production Minor Junior 182.9874 22.212%
52 Papaneophytou, Neophytos A65425 D Production Minor 179.2595 21.759%
53 Ochosa, Fred A17714 U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Tie Krams, Howard FY13812 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Sexton, Barrett A56435 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Krapf, Charles A74918 U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Borden Jr, William TY57205 C Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 57
Printed: 07/13/12 7:16 AM Page 1 of 1