May CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 5/22/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1 - Trouble
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 33 A Limited 74 0 9.99 7.4074 80.0000 100.00%
2 Mercado, Rommel 7 B Limited 77 0 11.04 6.9746 75.3258 94.16%
3 Garde, Emmanuel 32 B Limited 77 0 11.27 6.8323 73.7889 92.24%
4 Phillips, Andy 30 A Limited 76 0 11.39 6.6725 72.0631 90.08%
5 Alkalay, Simon 29 C Limited 68 0 11.83 5.7481 62.0795 77.60%
6 Pendon, Val 5 B Limited 65 10 10.02 5.4890 59.2813 74.10%
7 Ruoff, Scott 16 C Limited 73 0 16.12 4.5285 48.9078 61.13%
8 Decker, Gary 24 C Limited 75 0 18.06 4.1528 44.8503 56.06%
9 Levendusky, Michael 8 C Limited 68 10 15.08 3.8462 41.5390 51.92%
10 Lockwood, Steven 37 C Limited 70 10 15.81 3.7951 40.9871 51.23%
11 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 72 10 16.79 3.6927 39.8812 49.85%
12 Anderson, Armell 21 C Limited 67 10 15.79 3.6099 38.9870 48.73%
13 Graziano, Barbara 3 D Limited 56 50 35.26 0.1702 1.8382 2.30%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 2 Stage 2 - Frank's First Stage
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 33 A Limited 89 0 15.83 5.6222 100.0000 100.00%
2 Pendon, Val 5 B Limited 87 0 17.70 4.9153 87.4266 87.43%
3 Lockwood, Steven 37 C Limited 86 30 11.45 4.8908 86.9909 86.99%
4 Phillips, Andy 30 A Limited 88 10 17.05 4.5748 81.3703 81.37%
5 Mercado, Rommel 7 B Limited 95 0 22.28 4.2639 75.8404 75.84%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 32 B Limited 92 10 19.55 4.1944 74.6042 74.60%
7 Levendusky, Michael 8 C Limited 90 0 24.27 3.7083 65.9582 65.96%
8 Decker, Gary 24 C Limited 92 0 25.75 3.5728 63.5481 63.55%
9 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 92 10 28.43 2.8843 51.3020 51.30%
10 Anderson, Armell 21 C Limited 88 10 29.16 2.6749 47.5775 47.58%
11 Ruoff, Scott 16 C Limited 89 20 25.84 2.6703 47.4956 47.50%
12 Alkalay, Simon 29 C Limited 85 50 21.85 1.6018 28.4906 28.49%
13 Graziano, Barbara 3 D Limited 62 90 53.16 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 3 Stage 3 - The Shower
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 33 A Limited 107 0 14.39 7.4357 120.0000 100.00%
2 Phillips, Andy 30 A Limited 107 0 15.66 6.8327 110.2686 91.89%
3 Mercado, Rommel 7 B Limited 110 0 16.69 6.5908 106.3647 88.64%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 32 B Limited 118 0 18.21 6.4800 104.5766 87.15%
5 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 113 0 18.28 6.1816 99.7609 83.13%
6 Pendon, Val 5 B Limited 116 0 19.86 5.8409 94.2625 78.55%
7 Alkalay, Simon 29 C Limited 107 0 19.63 5.4508 87.9670 73.31%
8 Levendusky, Michael 8 C Limited 111 0 21.46 5.1724 83.4741 69.56%
9 Anderson, Armell 21 C Limited 112 0 22.00 5.0909 82.1588 68.47%
10 Decker, Gary 24 C Limited 119 10 22.02 4.9500 79.8849 66.57%
11 Ruoff, Scott 16 C Limited 118 0 26.95 4.3785 70.6618 58.88%
12 Lockwood, Steven 37 C Limited 94 40 14.96 3.6096 58.2530 48.54%
13 Graziano, Barbara 3 D Limited 109 0 40.36 2.7007 43.5849 36.32%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 4 Stage 4 - Square Peg Round Ham
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 33 A Limited 94 0 13.97 6.7287 100.0000 100.00%
2 Phillips, Andy 30 A Limited 94 0 15.18 6.1924 92.0297 92.03%
3 Alkalay, Simon 29 C Limited 90 0 16.27 5.5317 82.2105 82.21%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 32 B Limited 94 0 17.16 5.4779 81.4110 81.41%
5 Pendon, Val 5 B Limited 92 0 18.45 4.9864 74.1064 74.11%
6 Anderson, Armell 21 C Limited 86 0 18.70 4.5989 68.3475 68.35%
7 Levendusky, Michael 8 C Limited 89 0 19.60 4.5408 67.4841 67.48%
8 Lockwood, Steven 37 C Limited 90 10 18.68 4.2827 63.6483 63.65%
9 Ruoff, Scott 16 C Limited 95 0 23.81 3.9899 59.2967 59.30%
10 Mercado, Rommel 7 B Limited 84 20 16.16 3.9604 58.8583 58.86%
11 Decker, Gary 24 C Limited 89 10 20.10 3.9303 58.4110 58.41%
12 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 94 10 23.00 3.6522 54.2779 54.28%
13 Graziano, Barbara 3 D Limited 85 30 55.25 0.9955 14.7948 14.79%
Number of Competitors: 13
Stage No: 5 Can You Count
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 5 B Limited 100 0 7.85 12.7389 100.0000 100.00%
2 Phillips, Andy 30 A Limited 99 0 8.33 11.8848 93.2953 93.30%
3 Decker, Gary 24 C Limited 99 0 8.61 11.4983 90.2613 90.26%
4 Mercado, Rommel 7 B Limited 99 0 8.87 11.1612 87.6151 87.62%
5 Lockwood, Steven 37 C Limited 94 0 9.44 9.9576 78.1669 78.17%
6 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 98 0 10.01 9.7902 76.8528 76.85%
7 Guerrero, Rafael 33 A Limited 98 0 10.60 9.2453 72.5753 72.58%
8 Anderson, Armell 21 C Limited 100 0 11.31 8.8417 69.4071 69.41%
9 Garde, Emmanuel 32 B Limited 95 10 9.84 8.6382 67.8096 67.81%
10 Alkalay, Simon 29 C Limited 94 10 10.96 7.6642 60.1638 60.16%
11 Levendusky, Michael 8 C Limited 100 0 14.00 7.1429 56.0716 56.07%
12 Ruoff, Scott 16 C Limited 99 0 18.37 5.3892 42.3051 42.31%
13 Graziano, Barbara 3 D Limited 94 0 18.59 5.0565 39.6934 39.69%
Number of Competitors: 13
Printed: 06/01/12 8:14 AM Page 1 of 1