April CJ Match
Match Date: 4/23/2012
Stage No: 1 Stupid Zombie Bunnies
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 109 0 18.39 5.9271 125.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 100 10 17.32 5.1963 109.5877 87.67%
3 Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 99 0 28.13 3.5194 74.2226 59.38%
4 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 83 0 28.74 2.8880 60.9067 48.73%
5 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 101 10 31.57 2.8825 60.7907 48.63%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 82 10 26.48 2.7190 57.3425 45.87%
7 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 90 30 28.99 2.0697 43.6491 34.92%
8 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 91 50 46.23 0.8869 18.7043 14.96%
9 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 67 110 35.57 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 9
Stage No: 2 Tulip Time
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 94 0 12.09 7.7750 100.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 85 10 12.16 6.1678 79.3286 79.33%
3 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 90 0 17.60 5.1136 65.7698 65.77%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 77 10 13.40 5.0000 64.3087 64.31%
5 Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 82 0 18.24 4.4956 57.8212 57.82%
6 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 83 10 17.40 4.1954 53.9601 53.96%
7 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 83 10 18.13 4.0265 51.7878 51.79%
8 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 98 0 32.87 2.9814 38.3460 38.35%
9 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 66 40 26.85 0.9683 12.4540 12.45%
Number of Competitors: 9
Stage No: 3 Meow, Meow Easter, Meow, Meow
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 117 0 19.66 5.9512 125.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 110 10 19.70 5.0761 106.6193 85.30%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 103 0 20.57 5.0073 105.1742 84.14%
4 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 115 0 26.01 4.4214 92.8678 74.29%
5 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 111 0 28.04 3.9586 83.1471 66.52%
6 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 100 10 25.63 3.5115 73.7561 59.00%
7 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 115 0 41.38 2.7791 58.3727 46.70%
8 Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 107 0 39.10 2.7366 57.4800 45.98%
9 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 118 20 56.30 1.7407 36.5620 29.25%
Number of Competitors: 9
Stage No: 4 More Reasonable Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 76 0 15.78 4.8162 90.0000 100.00%
2 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 82 0 28.82 2.8452 53.1681 59.08%
3 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 68 20 23.14 2.0743 38.7623 43.07%
4 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 65 40 32.48 0.7697 14.3833 15.98%
5 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 29 110 29.42 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 41 90 15.49 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 58 70 21.54 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 51 60 17.88 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 66 100 25.38 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 9
Stage No: 5 Chilly Microclimate 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 97 0 14.36 6.7549 105.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 99 0 14.74 6.7164 104.4015 99.43%
3 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 99 0 24.21 4.0892 63.5636 60.54%
4 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 105 0 27.89 3.7648 58.5211 55.73%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 89 0 24.71 3.6018 55.9874 53.32%
6 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 85 0 24.02 3.5387 55.0065 52.39%
7 Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 89 20 35.75 1.9301 30.0020 28.57%
8 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 103 10 62.38 1.4909 23.1750 22.07%
9 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 105 10 68.69 1.3830 21.4977 20.47%
Number of Competitors: 9
Stage No: 6 Front Sight
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 1 A Production 52 0 5.05 10.2970 60.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 7 M Production 50 0 5.28 9.4697 55.1794 91.97%
3 Gibson, Brian 5 C Production 54 0 7.60 7.1053 41.4022 69.00%
4 Futey, Jon 15 U Production 54 0 7.86 6.8702 40.0322 66.72%
5 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 26 C Production 56 0 8.96 6.2500 36.4184 60.70%
6 Goldrick, Matthew 2 C Production 50 0 10.27 4.8685 28.3685 47.28%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 6 A Production 46 20 5.37 4.8417 28.2123 47.02%
8 Branzoi, Vlad 4 U Production 52 0 11.00 4.7273 27.5457 45.91%
9 Sanford, Neil 18 U Production 58 0 12.64 4.5886 26.7375 44.56%
Number of Competitors: 9
Printed: 04/24/12 7:46 AM Page 1 of 1