March CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 3/11/2012
Stage No: 1 Greetings From Florida
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 129 0 24.39 5.2891 135.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 125 10 27.03 4.2545 108.5927 80.44%
3 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 116 0 28.35 4.0917 104.4373 77.36%
4 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 114 10 26.70 3.8951 99.4193 73.64%
5 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 116 10 30.54 3.4709 88.5919 65.62%
6 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 113 0 35.92 3.1459 80.2966 59.48%
7 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 117 0 40.07 2.9199 74.5281 55.21%
8 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 99 20 29.33 2.6935 68.7494 50.93%
9 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 115 10 39.98 2.6263 67.0342 49.65%
10 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 107 10 38.48 2.5208 64.3414 47.66%
11 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 100 30 29.50 2.3729 60.5664 44.86%
12 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 109 20 38.95 2.2850 58.3228 43.20%
13 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 102 40 36.96 1.6775 42.8168 31.72%
14 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 124 20 62.35 1.6680 42.5744 31.54%
15 Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 87 40 58.93 0.7976 20.3581 15.08%
16 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 87 80 38.99 0.1795 4.5816 3.39%
17 Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 91 90 44.71 0.0224 .5717 0.42%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 2 On the Move
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 138 0 21.89 6.3042 140.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 132 0 22.69 5.8175 129.1917 92.28%
3 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 131 0 23.20 5.6466 125.3964 89.57%
4 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 134 0 26.54 5.0490 112.1252 80.09%
5 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 128 0 27.03 4.7355 105.1632 75.12%
6 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 127 20 25.72 4.1602 92.3873 65.99%
7 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 116 30 21.57 3.9870 88.5410 63.24%
8 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 114 0 29.90 3.8127 84.6702 60.48%
9 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 138 0 36.65 3.7653 83.6176 59.73%
10 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 133 0 36.48 3.6458 80.9638 57.83%
11 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 127 10 35.07 3.3362 74.0884 52.92%
12 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 138 0 46.65 2.9582 65.6940 46.92%
13 Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 118 20 37.72 2.5981 57.6971 41.21%
14 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 136 0 54.01 2.5181 55.9205 39.94%
15 Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 123 10 46.64 2.4228 53.8041 38.43%
16 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 107 30 37.04 2.0788 46.1648 32.97%
17 Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 115 20 63.54 1.4951 33.2023 23.72%
18 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 97 70 42.14 0.6407 14.2283 10.16%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 3 I do my Homework at Work!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 112 0 19.84 5.6452 120.0000 100.00%
2 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 105 10 18.33 5.1828 110.1708 91.81%
3 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 103 10 18.02 5.1609 109.7052 91.42%
4 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 106 10 19.28 4.9793 105.8450 88.20%
5 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 99 10 18.16 4.9009 104.1784 86.82%
6 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 107 0 22.82 4.6889 99.6719 83.06%
7 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 90 0 20.43 4.4053 93.6434 78.04%
8 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 101 20 19.49 4.1560 88.3441 73.62%
9 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 110 0 27.33 4.0249 85.5573 71.30%
10 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 103 10 23.59 3.9423 83.8015 69.83%
11 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 85 10 25.25 2.9703 63.1397 52.62%
12 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 97 30 24.04 2.7870 59.2433 49.37%
13 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 110 0 40.44 2.7201 57.8212 48.18%
14 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 113 0 44.47 2.5410 54.0140 45.01%
15 Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 93 20 30.94 2.3594 50.1538 41.79%
16 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 80 40 29.77 1.3436 28.5609 23.80%
17 Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 83 70 35.11 0.3703 7.8715 6.56%
18 Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 54 100 26.06 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 4 What Time is it?
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 75 0 14.05 5.3381 80.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 71 0 15.87 4.4739 67.0486 83.81%
3 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 67 0 15.21 4.4050 66.0160 82.52%
4 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 74 0 17.14 4.3174 64.7032 80.88%
5 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 70 10 14.06 4.2674 63.9538 79.94%
6 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 68 0 16.02 4.2447 63.6136 79.52%
7 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 67 10 16.97 3.3589 50.3385 62.92%
8 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 70 0 23.03 3.0395 45.5518 56.94%
9 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 71 0 27.30 2.6007 38.9757 48.72%
10 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 70 10 24.54 2.4450 36.6423 45.80%
11 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 59 10 20.67 2.3706 35.5272 44.41%
12 Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 72 10 27.33 2.2686 33.9986 42.50%
13 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 59 20 21.43 1.8199 27.2741 34.09%
14 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 65 30 20.14 1.7378 26.0437 32.55%
15 Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 53 30 23.08 0.9965 14.9342 18.67%
16 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 54 40 20.18 0.6938 10.3977 13.00%
17 Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 51 30 54.66 0.3842 5.7579 7.20%
18 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 47 50 33.14 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 5 Chilly Microclimate 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 98 0 19.86 4.9345 105.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 91 0 24.77 3.6738 78.1739 74.45%
3 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 99 0 27.93 3.5446 75.4247 71.83%
4 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 101 0 30.65 3.2953 70.1199 66.78%
5 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 87 30 17.70 3.2203 68.5240 65.26%
6 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 90 10 27.14 2.9477 62.7234 59.74%
7 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 83 10 25.34 2.8808 61.2998 58.38%
8 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 76 10 29.03 2.2735 48.3772 46.07%
9 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 75 30 20.29 2.2178 47.1920 44.94%
10 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 83 30 27.99 1.8935 40.2913 38.37%
11 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 83 40 23.41 1.8368 39.0848 37.22%
12 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 84 30 32.02 1.6864 35.8845 34.18%
13 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 84 50 25.26 1.3460 28.6412 27.28%
14 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 80 30 39.95 1.2516 26.6325 25.36%
15 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 88 50 46.97 0.8090 17.2145 16.39%
16 Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 72 50 36.41 0.6042 12.8566 12.24%
Tie Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 61 70 43.84 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 6 Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Olinchak, Matt 54 U Limited 10 110 0 16.12 6.8238 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 46 A Limited 10 108 0 16.03 6.7374 118.4806 98.73%
3 LaBrocca, Rich 38 B Limited 10 102 0 17.44 5.8486 102.8506 85.71%
4 Jones, Gary 35 B Limited 10 105 0 19.69 5.3327 93.7782 78.15%
5 Nerona, Manny 50 C Limited 10 100 10 19.73 4.5616 80.2181 66.85%
6 Millman, Ken 47 C Limited 10 101 10 20.51 4.4369 78.0251 65.02%
7 Ewen, Guy 18 B Limited 10 90 0 21.03 4.2796 75.2589 62.72%
8 Grazioso, John 29 D Limited 10 94 0 24.20 3.8843 68.3074 56.92%
9 Lojo, Luis 45 C Limited 10 110 10 28.03 3.5676 62.7381 52.28%
10 deVries, Matt 16 A Limited 10 91 30 20.17 3.0243 53.1839 44.32%
11 Roubian, Alexander 66 U Limited 10 114 0 51.38 2.2188 39.0187 32.52%
12 Tahomo, Louis 72 U Limited 10 87 40 22.59 2.0806 36.5884 30.49%
13 Habicht, Nikolaus 31 C Limited 10 90 30 31.99 1.8756 32.9834 27.49%
14 Francia, Ryan 23 C Limited 10 94 30 34.36 1.8626 32.7548 27.30%
15 Fiegelson, Melissa 21 D Limited 10 83 50 27.07 1.2191 21.4385 17.87%
16 Lockwood, Steven 44 U Limited 10 53 70 16.20 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Steenweg, Russell 70 U Limited 10 47 120 29.23 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Gassoso, Mark 28 U Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Printed: 03/12/12 6:46 AM Page 1 of 1