Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Feb Monthly Match
Match Date: 2/12/2012
Stage No: 1 Forget It Not
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 113 0 20.15 5.6079 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 117 0 21.23 5.5111 117.9286 98.27%
3 Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 110 0 24.57 4.4770 95.8006 79.83%
4 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 113 0 25.26 4.4735 95.7257 79.77%
5 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 112 0 25.24 4.4374 94.9532 79.13%
6 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 109 0 25.17 4.3306 92.6678 77.22%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 101 10 21.58 4.2169 90.2348 75.20%
8 T, Jun 15 C Production 104 0 24.69 4.2122 90.1343 75.11%
9 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 107 10 29.01 3.3437 71.5498 59.62%
10 Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 111 20 27.52 3.3067 70.7580 58.97%
11 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 104 20 28.90 2.9066 62.1965 51.83%
12 Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 116 0 40.31 2.8777 61.5781 51.32%
13 Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 99 30 26.41 2.6126 55.9054 46.59%
14 Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 111 10 40.97 2.4652 52.7513 43.96%
15 Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 97 10 42.04 2.0695 44.2840 36.90%
16 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 111 10 49.67 2.0334 43.5115 36.26%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 2 Just for Mike
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 115 0 21.77 5.2825 115.0000 100.00%
2 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 108 0 21.16 5.1040 111.1141 96.62%
3 Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 101 0 21.76 4.6415 101.0454 87.87%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 97 0 21.50 4.5116 98.2175 85.41%
5 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 107 0 26.53 4.0332 87.8027 76.35%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 110 0 29.38 3.7440 81.5069 70.88%
7 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 105 0 29.99 3.5012 76.2211 66.28%
8 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 111 0 34.37 3.2296 70.3084 61.14%
9 Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 112 0 35.36 3.1674 68.9543 59.96%
10 T, Jun 15 C Production 105 0 42.35 2.4793 53.9743 46.93%
11 Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 108 0 50.61 2.1340 46.4572 40.40%
12 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 100 0 50.98 1.9616 42.7040 37.13%
13 Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 103 0 62.55 1.6467 35.8487 31.17%
14 Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 109 0 76.30 1.4286 31.1006 27.04%
15 Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 83 40 50.09 0.8585 18.6895 16.25%
16 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 93 60 57.54 0.5735 12.4851 10.86%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 3 Typhoon White!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 117 0 17.92 6.5290 120.0000 100.00%
2 Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 107 0 17.53 6.1038 112.1850 93.49%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 110 0 19.70 5.5838 102.6277 85.52%
4 Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 105 0 22.33 4.7022 86.4243 72.02%
5 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 103 0 22.16 4.6480 85.4281 71.19%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 101 10 19.89 4.5752 84.0901 70.08%
7 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 106 0 23.82 4.4500 81.7889 68.16%
8 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 109 0 24.87 4.3828 80.5538 67.13%
9 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 100 0 23.69 4.2212 77.5837 64.65%
10 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 104 10 25.11 3.7435 68.8038 57.34%
11 T, Jun 15 C Production 79 10 19.62 3.5168 64.6372 53.86%
12 Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 103 20 27.76 2.9899 54.9530 45.79%
13 Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 114 0 42.68 2.6710 49.0917 40.91%
14 Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 102 10 40.46 2.2739 41.7932 34.83%
15 Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 100 20 40.64 1.9685 36.1801 30.15%
16 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 98 30 35.56 1.9123 35.1472 29.29%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 4 B'day Blast
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 121 0 25.82 4.6863 125.0000 100.00%
2 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 123 0 26.58 4.6275 123.4316 98.75%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 117 0 27.55 4.2468 113.2770 90.62%
4 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 107 0 29.53 3.6234 96.6487 77.32%
5 Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 108 0 35.34 3.0560 81.5142 65.21%
6 T, Jun 15 C Production 109 0 35.71 3.0524 81.4182 65.13%
7 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 115 10 37.38 2.8090 74.9258 59.94%
8 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 120 0 43.70 2.7460 73.2454 58.60%
9 Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 107 10 41.54 2.3351 62.2853 49.83%
10 Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 123 0 56.16 2.1902 58.4203 46.74%
11 Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 113 0 60.59 1.8650 49.7461 39.80%
12 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 118 10 60.31 1.7907 47.7642 38.21%
13 Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 109 50 43.39 1.3598 36.2706 29.02%
14 Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 112 20 73.98 1.2436 33.1712 26.54%
15 Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 89 50 36.01 1.0830 28.8874 23.11%
16 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 95 40 64.47 0.8531 22.7552 18.20%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 5 Cold Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 46 0 0 46.0000 46.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 34 0 0 34.0000 34.0000 73.91%
3 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 25 0 0 25.0000 25.0000 54.35%
4 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 17 0 0 17.0000 17.0000 36.96%
5 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 19 10 0 9.0000 9.0000 19.57%
Tie Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 9 0 0 9.0000 9.0000 19.57%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 3 0 0 3.0000 3.0000 6.52%
Tie Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 13 10 0 3.0000 3.0000 6.52%
9 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 10 25 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 0 30 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 22 40 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 18 20 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie T, Jun 15 C Production 6 30 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 16 30 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 6 Paper Poppers
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Netrebov, Maksim 12 U Limited 45 0 6.51 6.9124 50.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 7 A Production 44 0 7.16 6.1453 44.4513 88.90%
3 Marques, David S. 11 A Limited 10 47 0 7.79 6.0334 43.6419 87.28%
4 deVries, Matt 5 A Limited 10 48 0 8.31 5.7762 41.7814 83.56%
5 Zahn, Eric 17 B Limited 48 0 9.19 5.2231 37.7807 75.56%
6 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 49 0 9.84 4.9797 36.0201 72.04%
7 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 50 0 10.27 4.8685 35.2157 70.43%
8 Norman, Jim 14 A Production 41 10 7.01 4.4223 31.9882 63.98%
9 T, Jun 15 C Production 48 0 12.33 3.8929 28.1588 56.32%
10 Francia, Ryan 6 U Limited 48 0 13.10 3.6641 26.5038 53.01%
11 Cerillo, Joe 3 U Single Stack 48 0 13.36 3.5928 25.9881 51.98%
12 Cochran, Frank 4 U Production 50 0 15.46 3.2342 23.3942 46.79%
13 Levendusky, Michael 10 D Limited 43 10 10.39 3.1761 22.9739 45.95%
14 Krams, Howard 9 C Limited 36 10 11.80 2.2034 15.9380 31.88%
15 Gallagher, Mike 8 U Limited 43 10 18.94 1.7423 12.6027 25.21%
16 Villanueva, Marlon 16 C Limited 30 30 7.90 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 16
Printed: 02/16/12 8:10 AM Page 1 of 1