Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 1/8/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Randolph, Denton L3340 M Production Minor 616.1080 100.000%
2 Guerrero, Rafael A15364 U Limited Major 585.0150 94.953%
3 Marques, David S. A29786 A Limited 10 Major 547.3505 88.840%
4 deVries, Matt TY50479 A Limited 10 Major 490.9366 79.684%
5 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 487.5823 79.139%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir TY49908 A Production Minor 484.5336 78.644%
7 Songco, Rori A72605 A Production Minor 471.8262 76.582%
8 Pendon, Val A68457 B Limited Major 444.2288 72.102%
9 Sutton, Gene A793 C Single Stack Major Super Senior 438.8371 71.227%
10 Robina, John TY67873 C Production Minor 428.7959 69.598%
11 Zahn, Eric TY70121 B Limited Major 408.8914 66.367%
12 Norman, Jim L2460 M Production Minor Senior 406.2434 65.937%
13 Ewen, Guy A69854 B Limited 10 Minor 402.4452 65.321%
14 Cinardo, Mike A53829 C Limited Major 396.4058 64.340%
15 Netrebov, Maksim TY69845 B Limited 10 Major 371.2617 60.259%
16 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 368.2706 59.774%
17 Alkalay, Simon A68145 C Limited Major 335.4723 54.450%
18 Villanueva, Marlon TY69846 C Limited Major 332.2427 53.926%
19 T, Jun A57982 C Production Minor 326.6810 53.023%
20 Deleo, David FY64417 C Production Minor 325.3516 52.808%
21 Barry, Robert A8835 B Revolver Major Senior 317.2897 51.499%
22 Levendusky, Michael A58517 D Limited Major 309.9184 50.303%
23 Fiegelson, Melissa A61247 D Limited 10 Major 308.8350 50.127%
24 Doeren, Valerie A72679 U Production Minor 305.2773 49.549%
25 Olszewski, Chris A73439 U Limited Major 295.3015 47.930%
26 Brooks, Ron A57303 C Revolver Major Senior 291.2458 47.272%
27 Gallagher, Mike TY70143 U Limited Major 290.7276 47.188%
28 Francia, Ryan A70604 D Production Minor 282.2950 45.819%
29 Lee, Kenny TY66127 C Limited Major 276.6998 44.911%
30 Chiang, Jeff U Open Major 273.0969 44.326%
31 Ricci, Leo TY34273 U Revolver Major 269.5061 43.743%
32 Lojo, Luis A68634 C Limited 10 Major 268.2969 43.547%
33 Autry, Dan Pen U Single Stack Minor 249.9485 40.569%
34 Krams, Howard FY13812 C Limited Major 241.7679 39.241%
35 Segovia, Butch A70773 U Production Minor 223.9666 36.352%
36 Brunetto, Andy Pen U Single Stack Major 215.1380 34.919%
37 Cochran, Frank A73624 U Production Minor 211.6800 34.358%
38 Weaver, Jerry U Single Stack Major 194.5417 31.576%
39 Louie, Charles A70436 D Production Minor Super Senior 191.3438 31.057%
40 Paladino, Ray A74902 U Production Minor 190.9771 30.997%
41 Brunetto, Nicholas Pen U Production Minor 137.7101 22.352%
42 Hess, Bob A72676 D Production Minor 122.8520 19.940%
DQed Ferrara, Murray Pen U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 44
Printed: 01/09/12 6:55 PM Page 1 of 1