Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 1/8/2012
Stage No: 1 Crazy Office Party
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 96 0 15.41 6.2297 110.0000 100.00%
2 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 97 0 16.13 6.0136 106.1842 96.53%
3 Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 101 0 17.47 5.7813 102.0824 92.80%
4 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 94 0 16.46 5.7108 100.8376 91.67%
5 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 104 0 19.06 5.4565 96.3473 87.59%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 94 0 18.12 5.1876 91.5993 83.27%
7 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 97 0 19.17 5.0600 89.3462 81.22%
8 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 102 0 20.54 4.9659 87.6846 79.71%
9 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 107 0 22.34 4.7896 84.5716 76.88%
10 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 100 0 23.46 4.2626 75.2662 68.42%
11 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 96 0 23.94 4.0100 70.8060 64.37%
12 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 97 10 22.08 3.9402 69.5735 63.25%
13 T, Jun 41 C Production 96 0 24.50 3.9184 69.1886 62.90%
14 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 98 0 25.76 3.8043 67.1739 61.07%
15 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 101 0 27.32 3.6969 65.2775 59.34%
16 Robina, John 36 C Production 85 10 20.95 3.5800 63.2133 57.47%
17 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 96 10 24.82 3.4649 61.1810 55.62%
18 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 96 0 27.89 3.4421 60.7784 55.25%
19 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 88 0 27.57 3.1919 56.3605 51.24%
20 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 90 0 28.58 3.1491 55.6048 50.55%
21 Deleo, David 11 C Production 90 0 28.90 3.1142 54.9885 49.99%
22 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 89 20 22.27 3.0983 54.7078 49.73%
23 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 84 20 20.90 3.0622 54.0703 49.15%
24 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 88 20 22.77 2.9864 52.7319 47.94%
25 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 104 0 37.83 2.7491 48.5418 44.13%
26 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 103 10 35.62 2.6109 46.1016 41.91%
27 Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 87 30 24.74 2.3040 40.6825 36.98%
28 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 97 0 42.27 2.2948 40.5201 36.84%
29 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 97 10 38.38 2.2668 40.0257 36.39%
30 Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 87 20 31.47 2.1290 37.5925 34.18%
31 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 85 30 26.34 2.0881 36.8703 33.52%
32 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 95 10 40.79 2.0838 36.7944 33.45%
33 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 108 0 56.32 1.9176 33.8597 30.78%
34 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 98 30 37.56 1.8104 31.9669 29.06%
35 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 106 0 62.76 1.6890 29.8233 27.11%
36 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 101 0 60.46 1.6705 29.4966 26.82%
37 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 100 0 65.69 1.5223 26.8798 24.44%
38 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 68 20 35.97 1.3344 23.5620 21.42%
39 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 96 0 77.24 1.2429 21.9463 19.95%
40 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 83 10 128.19 0.5695 10.0559 9.14%
DNF Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 42
Stage No: 2 I Ate Santa's Cookies
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 109 10 11.72 8.4471 120.0000 100.00%
2 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 116 0 14.60 7.9452 112.8700 94.06%
3 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 116 0 14.85 7.8114 110.9692 92.47%
4 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 102 0 14.21 7.1780 101.9711 84.98%
5 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 107 0 15.40 6.9481 98.7051 82.25%
6 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 103 10 13.67 6.8032 96.6467 80.54%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 96 0 14.31 6.7086 95.3028 79.42%
8 Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 106 10 15.11 6.3534 90.2568 75.21%
9 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 107 10 15.39 6.3028 89.5379 74.61%
10 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 110 0 17.76 6.1937 87.9881 73.32%
11 T, Jun 41 C Production 110 0 18.62 5.9076 83.9237 69.94%
12 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 113 0 19.20 5.8854 83.6083 69.67%
13 Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 119 0 20.28 5.8679 83.3597 69.47%
14 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 114 0 19.97 5.7086 81.0967 67.58%
15 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 114 0 20.03 5.6915 80.8538 67.38%
16 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 112 0 20.01 5.5972 79.5142 66.26%
17 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 103 0 18.69 5.5110 78.2896 65.24%
18 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 98 0 18.66 5.2519 74.6088 62.17%
19 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 111 0 21.53 5.1556 73.2408 61.03%
20 Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 108 0 21.14 5.1088 72.5759 60.48%
21 Robina, John 36 C Production 87 10 15.27 5.0426 71.6355 59.70%
22 Deleo, David 11 C Production 114 0 23.37 4.8780 69.2972 57.75%
23 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 99 10 18.59 4.7875 68.0115 56.68%
24 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 97 10 18.37 4.7360 67.2799 56.07%
25 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 104 10 19.90 4.7236 67.1037 55.92%
26 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 105 0 22.77 4.6113 65.5084 54.59%
27 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 109 10 22.13 4.4736 63.5522 52.96%
28 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 103 10 21.97 4.2330 60.1342 50.11%
29 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 112 0 26.74 4.1885 59.5021 49.59%
30 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 104 0 25.77 4.0357 57.3314 47.78%
31 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 102 0 25.46 4.0063 56.9137 47.43%
32 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 108 0 27.07 3.9897 56.6779 47.23%
33 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 112 0 30.22 3.7062 52.6505 43.88%
34 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 118 0 32.83 3.5943 51.0608 42.55%
35 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 116 0 34.93 3.3209 47.1769 39.31%
36 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 106 0 35.08 3.0217 42.9264 35.77%
37 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 119 0 43.61 2.7287 38.7641 32.30%
38 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 120 0 45.01 2.6661 37.8748 31.56%
39 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 116 0 49.11 2.3620 33.5547 27.96%
40 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 109 10 43.19 2.2922 32.5631 27.14%
41 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 118 0 72.71 1.6229 23.0550 19.21%
DNF Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 42
Stage No: 3 Broken Mirror
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 85 0 11.64 7.3024 100.0000 100.00%
2 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 87 0 11.96 7.2742 99.6138 99.61%
3 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 86 0 12.47 6.8966 94.4429 94.44%
4 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 86 0 13.39 6.4227 87.9533 87.95%
5 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 99 0 15.49 6.3912 87.5219 87.52%
6 Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 91 0 14.97 6.0788 83.2439 83.24%
7 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 98 0 16.92 5.7920 79.3164 79.32%
8 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 78 0 13.50 5.7778 79.1219 79.12%
9 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 95 0 16.57 5.7333 78.5125 78.51%
10 Robina, John 36 C Production 94 0 16.43 5.7212 78.3468 78.35%
11 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 97 0 17.29 5.6102 76.8268 76.83%
12 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 93 0 16.75 5.5522 76.0325 76.03%
13 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 96 0 17.52 5.4795 75.0370 75.04%
14 Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 90 0 16.88 5.3318 73.0144 73.01%
15 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 90 0 17.13 5.2539 71.9476 71.95%
16 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 96 0 19.24 4.9896 68.3282 68.33%
17 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 93 0 18.85 4.9337 67.5627 67.56%
18 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 88 0 18.13 4.8538 66.4686 66.47%
19 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 88 0 18.22 4.8299 66.1413 66.14%
20 Deleo, David 11 C Production 98 0 21.93 4.4688 61.1963 61.20%
21 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 79 10 15.58 4.4288 60.6486 60.65%
22 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 94 0 21.80 4.3119 59.0477 59.05%
23 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 88 0 20.50 4.2927 58.7848 58.78%
24 T, Jun 41 C Production 75 10 15.22 4.2707 58.4835 58.48%
25 Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 76 30 11.09 4.1479 56.8019 56.80%
26 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 98 0 24.75 3.9596 54.2233 54.22%
27 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 92 0 23.51 3.9132 53.5879 53.59%
28 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 84 10 19.92 3.7149 50.8723 50.87%
29 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 93 0 26.37 3.5267 48.2951 48.30%
30 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 80 10 20.25 3.4568 47.3379 47.34%
31 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 98 0 29.45 3.3277 45.5699 45.57%
32 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 93 0 30.62 3.0372 41.5918 41.59%
33 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 90 0 30.24 2.9762 40.7565 40.76%
34 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 100 0 35.34 2.8297 38.7503 38.75%
35 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 68 20 17.30 2.7746 37.9957 38.00%
36 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 85 10 28.74 2.6096 35.7362 35.74%
37 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 100 0 39.20 2.5510 34.9337 34.93%
38 Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 60 20 19.16 2.0877 28.5892 28.59%
39 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 100 0 48.08 2.0799 28.4824 28.48%
40 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 68 40 15.90 1.7610 24.1154 24.12%
41 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 77 10 62.42 1.0734 14.6993 14.70%
42 Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 49 60 13.05 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 42
Stage No: 4 Homer's Makeup Shotgun
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 99 10 18.66 4.7696 105.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 95 20 19.79 3.7898 83.4303 79.46%
3 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 73 20 14.01 3.7830 83.2806 79.31%
4 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 97 10 23.93 3.6356 80.0356 76.22%
5 Robina, John 36 C Production 85 0 24.90 3.4137 75.1506 71.57%
6 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 94 10 25.88 3.2457 71.4522 68.05%
7 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 93 20 22.56 3.2358 71.2343 67.84%
8 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 92 10 27.77 2.9528 65.0042 61.91%
9 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 97 0 34.23 2.8338 62.3845 59.41%
10 Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 94 0 36.73 2.5592 56.3393 53.66%
11 Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 92 10 32.64 2.5123 55.3068 52.67%
12 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 93 0 39.44 2.3580 51.9100 49.44%
13 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 90 20 29.99 2.3341 51.3839 48.94%
14 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 85 30 23.58 2.3325 51.3486 48.90%
15 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 94 0 40.43 2.3250 51.1835 48.75%
16 Deleo, David 11 C Production 87 0 37.53 2.3181 51.0316 48.60%
17 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 89 20 31.03 2.2237 48.9535 46.62%
18 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 93 20 34.49 2.1166 46.5957 44.38%
19 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 91 10 38.53 2.1023 46.2809 44.08%
20 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 89 10 38.36 2.0594 45.3365 43.18%
21 Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 83 30 26.64 1.9895 43.7977 41.71%
22 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 87 0 44.27 1.9652 43.2627 41.20%
23 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 93 0 48.87 1.9030 41.8935 39.90%
24 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 92 30 33.34 1.8596 40.9380 38.99%
25 T, Jun 41 C Production 86 10 43.08 1.7642 38.8378 36.99%
26 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 81 20 36.72 1.6612 36.5704 34.83%
27 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 91 20 42.94 1.6535 36.4009 34.67%
28 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 84 10 46.10 1.6052 35.3376 33.65%
29 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 82 20 41.01 1.5118 33.2814 31.70%
30 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 99 10 60.48 1.4716 32.3964 30.85%
31 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 77 50 19.80 1.3636 30.0189 28.59%
32 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 81 40 31.75 1.2913 28.4272 27.07%
33 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 91 30 47.79 1.2764 28.0992 26.76%
34 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 67 20 40.01 1.1747 25.8603 24.63%
35 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 82 40 40.10 1.0474 23.0579 21.96%
36 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 100 0 102.36 0.9769 21.5059 20.48%
37 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 79 30 56.91 0.8610 18.9544 18.05%
38 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 69 20 67.81 0.7226 15.9076 15.15%
39 Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 78 40 55.96 0.6791 14.9500 14.24%
40 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 89 30 87.59 0.6736 14.8289 14.12%
41 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 68 50 105.60 0.1705 3.7535 3.57%
DNF Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 42
Stage No: 5 Triscut 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 103 0 15.14 6.8032 105.0000 100.00%
2 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 103 0 17.32 5.9469 91.7839 87.41%
3 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 95 0 16.08 5.9080 91.1836 86.84%
4 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 100 0 16.93 5.9067 91.1635 86.82%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 97 0 16.47 5.8895 90.8980 86.57%
6 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 100 0 20.38 4.9068 75.7311 72.12%
7 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 99 10 18.67 4.7670 73.5735 70.07%
8 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 101 0 21.60 4.6759 72.1674 68.73%
9 Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 97 0 21.35 4.5433 70.1209 66.78%
10 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 92 10 18.15 4.5179 69.7289 66.41%
11 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 97 0 22.06 4.3971 67.8645 64.63%
12 Robina, John 36 C Production 99 0 23.92 4.1388 63.8779 60.84%
13 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 102 0 25.01 4.0784 62.9457 59.95%
14 Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 103 0 25.50 4.0392 62.3407 59.37%
15 Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 79 20 14.70 4.0136 61.9456 59.00%
16 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 99 0 25.04 3.9537 61.0211 58.12%
17 Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 82 10 18.39 3.9152 60.4269 57.55%
18 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 95 0 24.64 3.8555 59.5055 56.67%
19 Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 91 30 17.20 3.5465 54.7364 52.13%
20 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 95 0 27.62 3.4395 53.0849 50.56%
21 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 93 30 18.40 3.4239 52.8442 50.33%
22 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 101 0 29.62 3.4099 52.6281 50.12%
23 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 102 0 31.06 3.2840 50.6850 48.27%
24 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 101 0 31.04 3.2539 50.2204 47.83%
25 Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 93 10 27.43 3.0259 46.7015 44.48%
26 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 93 0 31.05 2.9952 46.2277 44.03%
27 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 104 0 35.20 2.9545 45.5995 43.43%
28 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 90 20 24.01 2.9155 44.9976 42.85%
29 Deleo, David 11 C Production 95 0 33.28 2.8546 44.0576 41.96%
30 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 99 0 35.45 2.7927 43.1023 41.05%
31 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 99 10 32.50 2.7385 42.2658 40.25%
32 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 102 0 37.53 2.7178 41.9463 39.95%
33 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 94 10 31.81 2.6407 40.7563 38.82%
34 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 96 20 29.51 2.5754 39.7485 37.86%
35 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 99 20 30.94 2.5533 39.4074 37.53%
36 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 92 20 30.93 2.3278 35.9271 34.22%
37 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 73 30 18.71 2.2982 35.4702 33.78%
38 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 100 20 35.64 2.2447 34.6445 32.99%
39 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 101 0 47.02 2.1480 33.1520 31.57%
40 T, Jun 41 C Production 79 50 19.46 1.4902 22.9996 21.90%
41 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 97 0 66.98 1.4482 22.3514 21.29%
42 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 85 0 68.27 1.2451 19.2168 18.30%
Number of Competitors: 42
Stage No: 6 Quicky II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 34 M Production 106 0 13.97 7.5877 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 28 A Limited 10 104 0 14.15 7.3498 116.2376 96.86%
3 Pendon, Val 33 B Limited 105 0 16.06 6.5380 103.3989 86.17%
4 Guerrero, Rafael 20 U Limited 109 0 19.13 5.6979 90.1127 75.09%
5 Bhend, Fred 4 B Open 117 10 19.97 5.3580 84.7371 70.61%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 19 A Production 96 0 18.74 5.1227 81.0159 67.51%
7 deVries, Matt 12 A Limited 10 103 20 16.80 4.9405 78.1343 65.11%
8 Robina, John 36 C Production 104 0 21.48 4.8417 76.5718 63.81%
9 Sutton, Gene 40 C Single Stack 112 0 23.85 4.6960 74.2676 61.89%
10 Songco, Rori 39 A Production 88 20 14.60 4.6575 73.6587 61.38%
11 Cinardo, Mike 9 C Limited 106 0 23.59 4.4934 71.0634 59.22%
12 Ewen, Guy 14 B Limited 10 86 0 19.48 4.4148 69.8204 58.18%
13 Barry, Robert 3 B Revolver 104 0 23.57 4.4124 69.7824 58.15%
14 Brooks, Ron 5 C Revolver 107 0 24.56 4.3567 68.9015 57.42%
15 Doeren, Valerie 13 U Production 94 0 22.76 4.1301 65.3178 54.43%
16 Zahn, Eric 44 B Limited 93 10 20.24 4.1008 64.8544 54.05%
17 T, Jun 41 C Production 97 20 22.87 3.3669 53.2478 44.37%
18 Cochran, Frank 10 U Production 96 0 30.01 3.1989 50.5908 42.16%
19 Villanueva, Marlon 42 C Limited 95 20 23.55 3.1847 50.3663 41.97%
20 Autry, Dan 2 U Single Stack 108 10 30.89 3.1725 50.1733 41.81%
21 Norman, Jim 30 M Production 94 30 20.18 3.1715 50.1575 41.80%
22 Langer, Norbert 23 C Limited 97 30 21.22 3.1574 49.9345 41.61%
23 Segovia, Butch 37 U Production 79 10 23.01 2.9987 47.4246 39.52%
24 Gallagher, Mike 18 U Limited 97 20 27.10 2.8413 44.9354 37.45%
25 Deleo, David 11 C Production 80 20 21.19 2.8315 44.7804 37.32%
26 Lee, Kenny 24 C Limited 90 30 22.22 2.7003 42.7054 35.59%
27 Lojo, Luis 26 C Limited 10 97 40 21.28 2.6786 42.3622 35.30%
28 Netrebov, Maksim 29 B Limited 10 87 40 18.29 2.5697 40.6400 33.87%
29 Brunetto, Andy 6 U Single Stack 107 0 43.79 2.4435 38.6441 32.20%
30 Weaver, Jerry 43 U Single Stack 105 0 45.26 2.3199 36.6894 30.57%
31 Chiang, Jeff 8 U Open 100 20 34.96 2.2883 36.1896 30.16%
32 Levendusky, Michael 25 D Limited 88 30 26.31 2.2045 34.8643 29.05%
33 Ricci, Leo 35 U Revolver 87 40 21.48 2.1881 34.6050 28.84%
34 Olszewski, Chris 31 U Limited 86 30 27.61 2.0283 32.0777 26.73%
35 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 D Limited 10 89 40 26.40 1.8561 29.3543 24.46%
36 Francia, Ryan 17 D Production 86 40 28.03 1.6411 25.9541 21.63%
37 Louie, Charles 27 D Production 96 10 56.65 1.5181 24.0089 20.01%
38 Brunetto, Nicholas 7 U Production 95 20 53.64 1.3982 22.1126 18.43%
39 Hess, Bob 21 D Production 75 30 35.04 1.2842 20.3097 16.92%
40 Paladino, Ray 32 U Production 49 100 25.23 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Alkalay, Simon 1 C Limited 71 80 15.79 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Krams, Howard 22 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 42
Printed: 01/09/12 6:55 PM Page 1 of 1