CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 11/13/2011
Stage No: 1 Any Way You Want It
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 97 10 15.36 5.6641 110.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 89 10 14.44 5.4709 106.2479 96.59%
3 Songco, Rori 55 U Production 89 10 15.85 4.9842 96.7960 88.00%
4 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 98 0 20.85 4.7002 91.2805 82.98%
5 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 96 0 21.06 4.5584 88.5267 80.48%
6 Tew, John 59 M Production 87 30 13.28 4.2922 83.3569 75.78%
7 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 100 10 22.46 4.0071 77.8201 70.75%
8 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 108 0 27.44 3.9359 76.4374 69.49%
9 T, Jun 58 C Production 86 0 22.07 3.8967 75.6761 68.80%
10 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 91 10 21.68 3.7362 72.5591 65.96%
11 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 94 0 30.19 3.1136 60.4679 54.97%
12 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 88 20 24.49 2.7766 53.9231 49.02%
13 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 98 0 37.32 2.6259 50.9965 46.36%
14 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 82 0 33.71 2.4325 47.2405 42.95%
15 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 97 10 36.26 2.3993 46.5958 42.36%
16 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 94 0 39.94 2.3535 45.7063 41.55%
17 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 87 30 24.36 2.3399 45.4422 41.31%
18 King, Will 28 U Production 91 10 38.73 2.0914 40.6162 36.92%
19 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 99 20 43.04 1.8355 35.6464 32.41%
20 Louie, Charles 36 D Production 89 30 33.24 1.7750 34.4715 31.34%
21 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 90 20 41.81 1.6742 32.5139 29.56%
22 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 99 20 49.85 1.5848 30.7777 27.98%
23 Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 86 30 38.26 1.4637 28.4259 25.84%
Number of Competitors: 23
Stage No: 2 Triple Dog Dare
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 42 0 6.83 6.1493 50.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 44 0 7.24 6.0773 49.4146 98.83%
3 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 42 0 7.22 5.8172 47.2997 94.60%
4 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 44 0 8.57 5.1342 41.7462 83.49%
5 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 42 0 8.21 5.1157 41.5958 83.19%
6 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 38 0 7.83 4.8531 39.4606 78.92%
7 Songco, Rori 55 U Production 46 0 12.36 3.7217 30.2612 60.52%
8 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 42 0 11.48 3.6585 29.7473 59.49%
9 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 34 0 10.46 3.2505 26.4298 52.86%
10 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 42 0 13.50 3.1111 25.2964 50.59%
11 Tew, John 59 M Production 37 10 9.36 2.8846 23.4547 46.91%
12 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 33 10 8.30 2.7711 22.5318 45.06%
13 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 31 10 7.59 2.7668 22.4969 44.99%
Tie T, Jun 58 C Production 31 10 7.59 2.7668 22.4969 44.99%
15 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 35 10 9.27 2.6969 21.9285 43.86%
16 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 41 10 12.99 2.3865 19.4046 38.81%
17 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 29 10 10.04 1.8924 15.3871 30.77%
18 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 34 20 8.63 1.6222 13.1901 26.38%
19 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 33 10 15.67 1.4678 11.9347 23.87%
20 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 32 20 15.37 0.7807 6.3479 12.70%
21 Louie, Charles 36 D Production 24 20 14.21 0.2815 2.2889 4.58%
22 King, Will 28 U Production 19 30 7.87 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 24 40 20.41 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 23
Stage No: 3 Harsh Reality
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Songco, Rori 55 U Production 88 0 13.07 6.7330 90.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 84 0 13.58 6.1856 82.6829 91.87%
3 Tew, John 59 M Production 80 0 14.17 5.6457 75.4661 83.85%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 76 0 15.40 4.9351 65.9675 73.30%
5 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 88 0 18.19 4.8378 64.6669 71.85%
6 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 84 0 17.72 4.7404 63.3649 70.41%
7 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 80 0 18.02 4.4395 59.3428 65.94%
8 T, Jun 58 C Production 80 0 18.47 4.3313 57.8965 64.33%
9 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 82 0 23.46 3.4953 46.7217 51.91%
10 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 88 0 26.21 3.3575 44.8797 49.87%
11 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 70 0 21.34 3.2802 43.8464 48.72%
12 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 86 0 27.41 3.1375 41.9390 46.60%
13 King, Will 28 U Production 67 10 18.59 3.0662 40.9859 45.54%
14 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 76 0 25.58 2.9711 39.7147 44.13%
15 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 88 0 29.72 2.9610 39.5797 43.98%
16 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 80 0 27.62 2.8965 38.7175 43.02%
17 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 78 0 28.44 2.7426 36.6603 40.73%
18 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 72 20 19.61 2.6517 35.4453 39.38%
19 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 68 10 22.78 2.5461 34.0337 37.82%
20 Louie, Charles 36 D Production 82 0 32.59 2.5161 33.6327 37.37%
21 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 74 0 29.87 2.4774 33.1154 36.79%
22 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 71 30 30.40 1.3487 18.0281 20.03%
23 Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 54 20 38.10 0.8924 11.9287 13.25%
Number of Competitors: 23
Stage No: 4 Nik's Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 85 0 0 85.0000 85.0000 100.00%
Tie Tew, John 59 M Production 85 0 0 85.0000 85.0000 100.00%
3 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 65 0 0 65.0000 65.0000 76.47%
Tie Songco, Rori 55 U Production 65 0 1.00 65.0000 65.0000 76.47%
5 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 53 0 0 53.0000 53.0000 62.35%
Tie Louie, Charles 36 D Production 53 0 0 53.0000 53.0000 62.35%
7 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 52 0 0 52.0000 52.0000 61.18%
8 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 49 0 0 49.0000 49.0000 57.65%
9 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 48 0 0 48.0000 48.0000 56.47%
10 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 47 0 0 47.0000 47.0000 55.29%
11 King, Will 28 U Production 43 0 0 43.0000 43.0000 50.59%
12 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 48 10 0 38.0000 38.0000 44.71%
13 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 37 0 0 37.0000 37.0000 43.53%
14 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 33 0 0 33.0000 33.0000 38.82%
15 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 29 0 0 29.0000 29.0000 34.12%
16 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 28 0 0 28.0000 28.0000 32.94%
17 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 27 0 0 27.0000 27.0000 31.76%
18 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 26 0 0 26.0000 26.0000 30.59%
19 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 25 0 0 25.0000 25.0000 29.41%
20 T, Jun 58 C Production 23 0 0 23.0000 23.0000 27.06%
21 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 22 0 0 22.0000 22.0000 25.88%
22 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 20 0 0 20.0000 20.0000 23.53%
23 Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 9 10 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 23
Stage No: 5 Tri Cornered Pitney
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 68 0 18.70 3.6364 70.0000 100.00%
2 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 68 0 19.15 3.5509 68.3541 97.65%
3 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 68 0 25.80 2.6357 50.7367 72.48%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 62 0 24.11 2.5715 49.5009 70.72%
5 Songco, Rori 55 U Production 60 0 24.96 2.4038 46.2727 66.10%
6 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 60 0 26.31 2.2805 43.8992 62.71%
7 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 64 0 28.28 2.2631 43.5642 62.23%
8 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 66 0 29.37 2.2472 43.2582 61.80%
9 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 62 0 28.31 2.1900 42.1571 60.22%
10 Tew, John 59 M Production 64 0 30.86 2.0739 39.9222 57.03%
11 Louie, Charles 36 D Production 66 0 33.97 1.9429 37.4005 53.43%
12 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 68 0 36.01 1.8884 36.3513 51.93%
13 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 64 0 36.22 1.7670 34.0144 48.59%
14 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 66 0 38.76 1.7028 32.7786 46.83%
15 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 60 0 36.04 1.6648 32.0471 45.78%
16 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 62 0 40.31 1.5381 29.6081 42.30%
17 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 52 0 35.31 1.4727 28.3492 40.50%
18 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 53 10 29.62 1.4517 27.9449 39.92%
19 King, Will 28 U Production 57 20 25.79 1.4347 27.6177 39.45%
20 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 58 0 41.08 1.4119 27.1788 38.83%
21 T, Jun 58 C Production 54 0 46.10 1.1714 22.5492 32.21%
22 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 64 0 56.90 1.1248 21.6522 30.93%
23 Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 33 70 45.84 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 23
Stage No: 6 Melody Line
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tew, John 59 M Production 56 0 7.33 7.6398 60.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 49 M Production 48 0 6.83 7.0278 55.1936 91.99%
3 Olinchak, Matt 44 U Production 50 0 7.17 6.9735 54.7671 91.28%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 20 A Production 48 0 7.99 6.0075 47.1806 78.63%
5 Lockwood, Steven 34 U Production 46 0 7.85 5.8599 46.0214 76.70%
6 T, Jun 58 C Production 42 0 9.42 4.4586 35.0161 58.36%
7 Barry, Robert 2 U Production 52 0 12.57 4.1368 32.4888 54.15%
8 Rivera, Andres 52 U Production 56 0 13.54 4.1359 32.4817 54.14%
9 Monesson, Mark 40 C Production 46 0 14.24 3.2303 25.3695 42.28%
10 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 36 0 11.23 3.2057 25.1763 41.96%
11 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr 61 C Production 46 0 14.86 3.0956 24.3116 40.52%
12 Furman, Nick 19 U Production 43 10 11.21 2.9438 23.1195 38.53%
13 Doeren, Valerie 14 C Production 45 10 12.07 2.8998 22.7739 37.96%
14 Cochrane, Frank 10 U Production 51 10 14.34 2.8591 22.4543 37.42%
15 Songco, Rori 55 U Production 42 20 7.78 2.8278 22.2084 37.01%
16 Langer, Norbert 31 D Production 41 10 12.43 2.4940 19.5869 32.64%
17 Louie, Charles 36 D Production 37 10 12.42 2.1739 17.0730 28.46%
18 Hujber, Frank 24 U Production 42 0 21.14 1.9868 15.6035 26.01%
19 Frazier, Victor 18 U Production 46 20 14.88 1.7473 13.7226 22.87%
20 Hess, Bob 23 U Production 37 10 15.52 1.7397 13.6629 22.77%
21 Rella, Jan 50 U Production 40 20 17.06 1.1723 9.2068 15.34%
22 King, Will 28 U Production 41 30 10.27 1.0711 8.4120 14.02%
23 Allen, Robert 1 U Production 23 30 14.09 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 23
Printed: 11/16/11 4:16 PM Page 1 of 1