CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 11/13/2011
Stage No: 1 Any Way You Want It
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 103 0 13.41 7.6808 110.0000 100.00%
2 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 100 0 14.27 7.0077 100.3602 91.24%
3 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 98 10 14.94 5.8902 84.3561 76.69%
4 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 96 10 16.07 5.3516 76.6425 69.68%
5 Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 103 0 19.49 5.2848 75.6859 68.81%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 89 10 15.82 4.9937 71.5169 65.02%
7 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 103 0 20.77 4.9591 71.0214 64.56%
8 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 102 0 23.28 4.3814 62.7479 57.04%
9 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 100 0 23.00 4.3478 62.2667 56.61%
10 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 98 20 18.06 4.3189 61.8528 56.23%
11 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 105 0 24.51 4.2840 61.3530 55.78%
12 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 99 10 21.45 4.1492 59.4225 54.02%
13 Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 101 10 24.74 3.6783 52.6785 47.89%
14 Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 91 10 24.44 3.3142 47.4641 43.15%
15 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 93 20 22.38 3.2618 46.7136 42.47%
16 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 96 10 27.80 3.0935 44.3033 40.28%
17 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 89 10 28.25 2.7965 40.0499 36.41%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 2 Triple Dog Dare
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 46 0 5.74 8.0139 50.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 40 10 5.33 5.6285 35.1171 70.23%
3 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 38 10 5.24 5.3435 33.3389 66.68%
4 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 42 0 7.97 5.2698 32.8791 65.76%
5 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 38 10 5.54 5.0542 31.5340 63.07%
6 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 46 0 9.91 4.6418 28.9609 57.92%
7 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 44 10 8.69 3.9125 24.4107 48.82%
8 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 47 10 9.85 3.7563 23.4362 46.87%
9 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 41 10 8.55 3.6257 22.6213 45.24%
10 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 39 10 9.85 2.9442 18.3693 36.74%
11 Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 37 10 10.56 2.5568 15.9523 31.90%
12 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 34 10 9.91 2.4218 15.1100 30.22%
13 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 30 20 4.95 2.0202 12.6043 25.21%
14 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 31 20 8.72 1.2615 7.8707 15.74%
15 Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 31 20 8.84 1.2443 7.7634 15.53%
16 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 33 20 10.83 1.2004 7.4895 14.98%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 3 Harsh Reality
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 85 0 10.85 7.8341 90.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 85 0 12.33 6.8938 79.1976 88.00%
3 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 82 0 13.19 6.2168 71.4201 79.36%
4 Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 84 0 15.15 5.5446 63.6977 70.78%
5 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 73 10 11.61 5.4264 62.3398 69.27%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 86 0 16.01 5.3716 61.7102 68.57%
7 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 86 0 17.47 4.9227 56.5531 62.84%
8 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 82 10 16.42 4.3849 50.3748 55.97%
9 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 81 0 21.23 3.8154 43.8322 48.70%
10 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 74 20 15.30 3.5294 40.5466 45.05%
11 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 71 10 17.91 3.4059 39.1278 43.48%
12 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 69 30 12.29 3.1733 36.4556 40.51%
13 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 82 0 26.04 3.1490 36.1765 40.20%
14 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 81 0 27.41 2.9551 33.9489 37.72%
15 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 73 20 23.08 2.2964 26.3816 29.31%
16 Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 67 10 26.93 2.1166 24.3160 27.02%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 4 Nik's Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 78 0 0 78.0000 78.0000 100.00%
2 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 71 0 0 71.0000 71.0000 91.03%
3 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 69 0 0 69.0000 69.0000 88.46%
4 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 66 0 0 66.0000 66.0000 84.62%
5 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 63 0 0 63.0000 63.0000 80.77%
6 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 60 0 0 60.0000 60.0000 76.92%
7 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 54 0 0 54.0000 54.0000 69.23%
Tie Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 54 0 0 54.0000 54.0000 69.23%
Tie Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 54 0 0 54.0000 54.0000 69.23%
10 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 52 0 0 52.0000 52.0000 66.67%
11 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 43 0 0 43.0000 43.0000 55.13%
12 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 41 0 0 41.0000 41.0000 52.56%
Tie Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 41 0 0 41.0000 41.0000 52.56%
14 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 33 0 0 33.0000 33.0000 42.31%
15 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 30 0 0 30.0000 30.0000 38.46%
16 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 21 0 0 21.0000 21.0000 26.92%
17 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 32 20 0 12.0000 12.0000 15.38%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 5 Tri Cornered Pitney
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 66 0 20.99 3.1444 70.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 66 0 21.31 3.0971 68.9470 98.50%
3 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 66 0 22.26 2.9650 66.0062 94.29%
4 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 68 0 23.87 2.8488 63.4194 90.60%
5 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 68 0 26.44 2.5719 57.2551 81.79%
6 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 61 0 23.83 2.5598 56.9858 81.41%
7 Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 67 0 28.33 2.3650 52.6492 75.21%
8 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 65 0 27.97 2.3239 51.7342 73.91%
9 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 56 0 24.34 2.3007 51.2177 73.17%
10 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 66 0 29.35 2.2487 50.0601 71.51%
11 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 61 0 27.21 2.2418 49.9065 71.30%
12 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 66 0 31.74 2.0794 46.2912 66.13%
13 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 56 40 9.56 1.6736 37.2573 53.22%
14 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 63 20 30.63 1.4039 31.2533 44.65%
15 Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 56 20 34.99 1.0289 22.9052 32.72%
16 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 54 20 37.59 0.9045 20.1358 28.77%
17 Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 51 50 27.61 0.0362 .8059 1.15%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 6 Melody Line
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 38 M Limited 57 0 7.28 7.8297 60.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 6 A Limited 51 0 6.58 7.7508 59.3954 98.99%
3 Pendon, Val 47 U Limited 56 0 8.76 6.3927 48.9881 81.65%
4 Kushner, Jon 29 C Limited 58 0 9.45 6.1376 47.0332 78.39%
5 McNamera, John 39 C Limited 54 0 10.29 5.2478 40.2146 67.02%
6 Zahn, Eric 65 B Limited 58 0 11.51 5.0391 38.6153 64.36%
7 Decker, Gary 12 D Limited 56 0 11.22 4.9911 38.2474 63.75%
8 Lee, Kenny 32 D Limited 50 0 10.89 4.5914 35.1845 58.64%
9 Oliveira, Tony 45 U Limited 51 10 9.56 4.2887 32.8649 54.77%
10 Villanueva, Marlon 62 U Limited 46 0 10.74 4.2831 32.8219 54.70%
11 Phillips, Andy 48 A Limited 42 10 7.83 4.0868 31.3177 52.20%
12 Carnevale, Gary 9 C Limited 46 0 11.56 3.9792 30.4931 50.82%
13 Voros, Steve 63 U Limited 53 0 14.16 3.7429 28.6823 47.80%
14 Habicht, Nikolaus 22 C Limited 47 10 10.40 3.5577 27.2631 45.44%
15 Olszewski, Chris 46 U Limited 35 10 10.85 2.3041 17.6566 29.43%
16 Sheu, Jimmy 53 B Limited 39 30 13.20 0.6818 5.2247 8.71%
17 Shuravesky, Slav 54 B Limited 33 40 7.71 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Printed: 11/16/11 4:15 PM Page 1 of 1