CJ monthly match
Match Date: 10/9/2011
Stage No: 1 EIO, EOQ, POQ, etc
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Mercado, Rommel 34 C Limited 120 0 19.54 6.1412 130.0000 100.00%
2 Ricci, Leo 45 B Limited 122 0 22.58 5.4030 114.3734 87.98%
3 Pendon, Val 39 U Limited 122 10 21.74 5.1518 109.0559 83.89%
4 Alkalay, Simon 4 C Limited 117 10 22.93 4.6664 98.7807 75.99%
5 Langer, Norbert 31 C Limited 119 0 26.00 4.5769 96.8861 74.53%
6 Blachniak, John 6 A Limited 112 0 25.18 4.4480 94.1575 72.43%
7 Gilbert, Doug 18 C Limited 108 0 29.85 3.6181 76.5898 58.92%
8 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 C Limited 118 0 36.98 3.1909 67.5466 51.96%
9 Krams, Howard 25 C Limited 107 20 27.29 3.1880 67.4852 51.91%
10 Murdock, Jeffrey 33 C Limited 124 0 39.62 3.1297 66.2511 50.96%
11 Lee, Kenny 29 D Limited 116 10 34.28 3.0922 65.4572 50.35%
12 Kearney, Todd 26 D Limited 122 0 40.36 3.0228 63.9881 49.22%
13 Reale, Joe 44 U Limited 118 0 43.89 2.6885 56.9115 43.78%
14 Doeren, Valerie 11 U Limited 112 0 43.60 2.5688 54.3776 41.83%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 2 Run Faster
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Alkalay, Simon 4 C Limited 135 0 14.46 9.3361 160.0000 100.00%
2 Ricci, Leo 45 B Limited 148 0 17.11 8.6499 148.2401 92.65%
3 Pendon, Val 39 U Limited 146 10 16.76 8.1146 139.0662 86.92%
4 Langer, Norbert 31 C Limited 146 0 18.66 7.8242 134.0894 83.81%
5 Mercado, Rommel 34 C Limited 140 10 16.96 7.6651 131.3628 82.10%
6 Blachniak, John 6 A Limited 151 0 20.89 7.2283 123.8770 77.42%
7 Krams, Howard 25 C Limited 137 0 21.28 6.4380 110.3330 68.96%
8 Lee, Kenny 29 D Limited 146 10 21.60 6.2963 107.9046 67.44%
9 Kearney, Todd 26 D Limited 151 0 25.01 6.0376 103.4710 64.67%
10 Gilbert, Doug 18 C Limited 145 10 26.09 5.1744 88.6777 55.42%
11 Doeren, Valerie 11 U Limited 136 0 30.83 4.4113 75.5999 47.25%
12 Reale, Joe 44 U Limited 130 0 31.16 4.1720 71.4988 44.69%
13 Murdock, Jeffrey 33 C Limited 149 0 69.92 2.1310 36.5206 22.83%
14 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 C Limited 111 60 30.07 1.6960 29.0657 18.17%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 3 From Area 8
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ricci, Leo 45 B Limited 136 0 17.44 7.7982 150.0000 100.00%
2 Blachniak, John 6 A Limited 139 0 17.91 7.7610 149.2845 99.52%
3 Mercado, Rommel 34 C Limited 134 10 16.54 7.4970 144.2064 96.14%
4 Pendon, Val 39 U Limited 138 0 20.61 6.6958 128.7951 85.86%
5 Langer, Norbert 31 C Limited 139 0 28.05 4.9554 95.3182 63.55%
6 Alkalay, Simon 4 C Limited 124 20 22.22 4.6805 90.0304 60.02%
7 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 C Limited 129 20 31.04 3.5116 67.5464 45.03%
8 Murdock, Jeffrey 33 C Limited 144 0 42.25 3.4083 65.5594 43.71%
9 Lee, Kenny 29 D Limited 125 10 37.46 3.0699 59.0502 39.37%
10 Krams, Howard 25 C Limited 129 10 39.92 2.9810 57.3402 38.23%
11 Doeren, Valerie 11 U Limited 129 10 40.86 2.9124 56.0206 37.35%
12 Gilbert, Doug 18 C Limited 131 20 38.77 2.8630 55.0704 36.71%
13 Reale, Joe 44 U Limited 124 20 37.50 2.7733 53.3450 35.56%
DNF Kearney, Todd 26 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 4 Sectoral Heterocromia 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Mercado, Rommel 34 C Limited 119 0 19.87 5.9889 125.0000 100.00%
2 Blachniak, John 6 A Limited 119 0 22.26 5.3459 111.5793 89.26%
3 Ricci, Leo 45 B Limited 120 20 19.20 5.2083 108.7074 86.97%
4 Pendon, Val 39 U Limited 107 20 16.76 5.1909 108.3442 86.68%
5 Kearney, Todd 26 D Limited 120 0 24.35 4.9281 102.8590 82.29%
6 Alkalay, Simon 4 C Limited 118 0 26.15 4.5124 94.1826 75.35%
7 Krams, Howard 25 C Limited 105 10 25.52 3.7226 77.6979 62.16%
8 Lee, Kenny 29 D Limited 108 10 29.34 3.3401 69.7144 55.77%
9 Langer, Norbert 31 C Limited 104 20 26.66 3.1508 65.7633 52.61%
10 Gilbert, Doug 18 C Limited 111 20 29.94 3.0394 63.4382 50.75%
11 Reale, Joe 44 U Limited 104 10 31.04 3.0284 63.2086 50.57%
12 Murdock, Jeffrey 33 C Limited 112 40 35.58 2.0236 42.2365 33.79%
13 Doeren, Valerie 11 U Limited 97 50 33.10 1.4199 29.6361 23.71%
14 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 C Limited 89 70 33.97 0.5593 11.6737 9.34%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 5 Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Blachniak, John 6 A Limited 39 0 3.94 9.8985 40.0000 100.00%
2 Ricci, Leo 45 B Limited 38 0 3.99 9.5238 38.4858 96.21%
3 Pendon, Val 39 U Limited 37 0 4.15 8.9157 36.0285 90.07%
4 Doeren, Valerie 11 U Limited 36 0 5.51 6.5336 26.4024 66.01%
5 Langer, Norbert 31 C Limited 39 0 6.02 6.4784 26.1793 65.45%
6 Lee, Kenny 29 D Limited 38 0 6.00 6.3333 25.5930 63.98%
7 Krams, Howard 25 C Limited 33 0 5.31 6.2147 25.1137 62.78%
8 Fiegelson, Melissa 15 C Limited 38 0 6.45 5.8915 23.8076 59.52%
9 Gilbert, Doug 18 C Limited 36 0 6.19 5.8158 23.5017 58.75%
10 Reale, Joe 44 U Limited 36 0 6.39 5.6338 22.7663 56.92%
11 Kearney, Todd 26 D Limited 32 10 4.98 4.4177 17.8520 44.63%
12 Mercado, Rommel 34 C Limited 28 0 6.57 4.2618 17.2220 43.06%
13 Murdock, Jeffrey 33 C Limited 38 0 17.02 2.2327 9.0224 22.56%
14 Alkalay, Simon 4 C Limited 21 40 4.33 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 14
Printed: 10/23/11 5:58 PM Page 1 of 1