Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ monthly match
Match Date: 10/9/2011
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Tew, John A55558 A Open Major 580.1679 100.000%
2 Randolph, Denton L3340 M Production Minor 556.1911 95.867%
3 Barry, Robert A8835 A Open Minor Senior 496.1139 85.512%
4 Ricci, Leo TY34273 B Limited Major 492.2264 84.842%
5 Mercado, Rommel A70687 C Limited Major 482.4772 83.162%
6 Pendon, Val A68457 U Limited Major 457.9187 78.929%
7 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 454.5253 78.344%
8 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 435.4898 75.063%
9 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 B Open Minor 398.4949 68.686%
10 Gabrielescu, Vladimir TY49908 A Production Minor 388.6490 66.989%
11 Alkalay, Simon A68145 C Limited Major 387.5571 66.801%
12 Grilletto, Victor TY54330 C Limited 10 Major 387.2810 66.753%
13 deVries, Matt TY50479 A Limited 10 Major 385.5065 66.447%
14 Ewen, Guy A69854 C Limited 10 Minor 379.8370 65.470%
15 Songco, Rori A72605 U Production Minor 371.7686 64.079%
16 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 369.4248 63.675%
17 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Major Senior 359.5809 61.979%
18 Coppola, Charles J. L2768 A Production Minor 359.1876 61.911%
19 Graziano, James A68809 C Limited 10 Major 343.1952 59.154%
20 MacDuffee -Brooks, Caron A57304 C Open Major 321.4891 55.413%
21 T, Jun A57982 C Production Minor 311.1825 53.637%
22 Hodges, Christopher TY60697 D Production Minor 302.8143 52.194%
23 Grazioso, John A69856 D Limited 10 Major 301.5661 51.979%
24 Krams, Howard TY13812 C Limited Major 294.8722 50.825%
25 Vikhnevich, Alexsandr L3014 C Production Minor 292.9932 50.501%
26 Lee, Kenny A66127 D Limited Major 286.4327 49.371%
27 Nerona, Manny A69445 U Single Stack Minor 285.1906 49.157%
28 Gilbert, Doug TY48368 C Limited Minor Senior 271.0533 46.720%
29 Ruoff, Scott TY46049 C Limited 10 Major 261.0601 44.997%
30 Kearney, Todd A62832 D Limited Major 248.1895 42.779%
31 Borden Jr, William TY57205 C Production Minor 240.0690 41.379%
32 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 234.5735 40.432%
33 Levendusky, Michael A58517 D Limited 10 Major 221.1725 38.122%
34 Doeren, Valerie A72679 U Limited Minor 214.5436 36.980%
35 Anderson, Armell L845 U Single Stack Major Senior 208.9739 36.020%
36 Sparozic, Nick R. L311 C Single Stack Major Super Senior 204.8046 35.301%
37 Allen, Brian A72674 U Production Minor 199.1914 34.333%
38 Murdock, Jeffrey A64089 C Limited Major 196.5231 33.873%
39 Leyden Sr., Brian A50100 U Production Minor Senior 194.8464 33.584%
40 Brooks, Ron A57303 C Revolver Major Senior 189.7675 32.709%
41 Reale, Kayla U Production Minor Junior 185.2139 31.924%
42 Louie, Charles A70436 U Production Minor Super Senior 184.3492 31.775%
43 Fiegelson, Melissa A61247 C Limited Major 182.3148 31.424%
44 Schumann, Eric U Open Minor 179.3467 30.913%
45 Monesson, Mark A44275 C Production Minor 171.4036 29.544%
46 Doeren, James A73408 U Production Minor 168.1425 28.982%
47 Robert, Allen A73878 U Limited 10 Major 159.9184 27.564%
48 Hess, John A-9473 U Production Minor 144.1290 24.843%
49 Turner, Doug A72863 U Production Minor 119.7038 20.633%
50 Paladino, Ray U Production Minor 119.5096 20.599%
51 Pendon, Edel U Production Minor 118.0628 20.350%
52 Weisser, Saul U Production Minor 106.0267 18.275%
53 Georgi, June A73588 U Production Minor 88.9462 15.331%
54 Rojas, Julian A73952 U Open Major 80.7349 13.916%
DQed Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 55
Printed: 10/23/11 5:58 PM Page 1 of 1