Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ monthly match
Match Date: 9/11/2011
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Digennaro, Mike A4510 GM Open Major 507.2979 100.000%
2 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 M Open Major 426.5169 84.076%
3 Mercado, Rommel A70687 C Limited Major 411.4299 81.102%
4 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 407.8398 80.395%
5 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 B Limited Major 389.6014 76.799%
6 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 A Open Major 389.2781 76.736%
7 Ricci, Leo TY34273 B Open Major 382.1434 75.329%
8 Lockwood, Steven A69858 D Open Major 375.9377 74.106%
9 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited Major Senior 345.0113 68.010%
10 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Limited 10 Major 333.7014 65.780%
11 Kushner, Jon FY51061 C Production Minor 322.8559 63.642%
12 Gabrielescu, Vladimir TY49908 B Limited 10 Major 315.8301 62.257%
13 Ewen, Guy A69854 C Limited 10 Major 312.2802 61.558%
14 Spruell Jr., Wilbert TY3853 A Production Minor Senior 309.8732 61.083%
15 Levendusky, Michael A58517 C Open Major 303.9453 59.915%
16 Hodges, Christopher TY60697 D Production Minor 303.2192 59.771%
17 Kogan, Felix TY55306 U Single Stack Major 303.2183 59.771%
18 Zahn, Eric A70121 U Limited Major 293.5452 57.864%
19 T, Jun A57982 C Production Minor 291.1026 57.383%
20 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Minor Senior 283.9691 55.977%
21 McNamera, John TY58470 C Limited Major 279.6385 55.123%
22 MacDuffee -Brooks, Caron A57304 C Open Major 265.6566 52.367%
23 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 264.9850 52.235%
24 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 B Production Minor 263.7126 51.984%
25 Deleo, David FY64417 C Production Minor 263.2770 51.898%
26 Tomasso, Anthony A73583 U Limited Major 255.3757 50.340%
27 Decker, Gary A71973 U Limited Major 238.3526 46.985%
28 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 232.1583 45.764%
29 Netrebov, Maksim A69845 C Limited 10 Major 231.3387 45.602%
30 Brooks, Ron A57303 C Revolver Major Senior 231.1131 45.558%
31 Krams, Howard TY13812 C Production Minor 222.5147 43.863%
32 Murdock, Jeffrey A64089 U Open Major 219.0032 43.171%
33 Francisco, Robert A70472 U Production Minor 217.3293 42.841%
34 Monesson, Mark A44275 C Production Minor 216.4918 42.675%
35 Reale, Kayla U Open Major Junior 212.8768 41.963%
36 Sparozic, Nick R. L311 D Single Stack Major Super Senior 208.7525 41.150%
37 Voros, Steve U Limited Minor 206.3397 40.674%
38 Lowney, Paul A69140 C Production Minor 201.8953 39.798%
39 Allen, Brian A72674 U Production Minor 198.1874 39.067%
40 Shigo, Rich U Limited Major 197.4081 38.914%
41 Espasa, Michael A71987 U Production Minor 192.3008 37.907%
42 Wong, Jason Pen U Production Minor 191.8241 37.813%
43 Olszewski, Chris A73439 U Production Minor 191.7178 37.792%
44 Lee, Kenny A66127 D Limited Major 189.6852 37.391%
45 Francia, Ryan A70604 U Limited 10 Major 188.9196 37.240%
46 Ortega, Chris Pen U Production Minor 186.0532 36.675%
47 Doeren, Valerie A72679 U Limited Minor 183.4858 36.169%
48 Anderson, Armell L845 U Single Stack Major Senior 178.1288 35.113%
49 Hye, Dan U Limited Minor 142.4094 28.072%
50 Adoni, Ramon Pen U Production Minor 133.8292 26.381%
51 Shigo, Katelyn U Limited Minor 108.3153 21.351%
52 Georgi, June A73588 U Limited 10 Major 70.6017 13.917%
53 Weinttzanb, Adam Pen U Production Minor 33.5255 6.609%
DQed Villanueva, Marlon A69846 U Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 54
Printed: 10/06/11 7:03 AM Page 1 of 1