Montly USPSA Match
Match Date: 5/8/2011
Stage No: 1 Muscle Relaxer Two
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garde, Emmanuel 16 B Limited 112 0 15.10 7.4172 115.0000 100.00%
2 Zengewald, Zach 33 U Limited 105 0 15.29 6.8672 106.4725 92.58%
3 Norman, Jim 22 A Limited 114 0 18.01 6.3298 98.1404 85.34%
4 Gibson Jr, Brian 1 C Limited 102 0 18.83 5.4169 83.9863 73.03%
5 Krams, Howard 39 C Limited 99 10 19.65 4.5293 70.2245 61.06%
6 Lockwood, Steven 11 U Limited 106 0 23.80 4.4538 69.0540 60.05%
7 Carlo, James 8 B Limited 105 0 25.45 4.1257 63.9669 55.62%
8 Fiegelson, Melissa 27 C Limited 103 10 22.97 4.0488 62.7746 54.59%
9 Gibson, Brian 3 B Limited 96 30 16.37 4.0318 62.5111 54.36%
10 Langer, Norbert 20 C Limited 109 20 22.47 3.9608 61.4102 53.40%
11 Murdock, Jeffrey 13 U Limited 108 10 28.73 3.4111 52.8874 45.99%
12 Doeren, Valerie 31 U Limited 107 0 34.22 3.1268 48.4795 42.16%
13 Gendron, Alyce 4 D Limited 97 20 27.75 2.7748 43.0219 37.41%
14 Ruoff, Scott 23 C Limited 108 10 41.66 2.3524 36.4728 31.72%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 2 drawing a blank
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 22 A Limited 119 0 28.88 4.1205 120.0000 100.00%
2 Garde, Emmanuel 16 B Limited 104 20 21.64 3.8817 113.0455 94.20%
3 Zengewald, Zach 33 U Limited 111 20 24.05 3.7838 110.1944 91.83%
4 Krams, Howard 39 C Limited 109 10 31.75 3.1181 90.8074 75.67%
5 Lockwood, Steven 11 U Limited 110 10 32.49 3.0779 89.6367 74.70%
6 Gibson Jr, Brian 1 C Limited 114 0 40.09 2.8436 82.8133 69.01%
7 Ruoff, Scott 23 C Limited 115 0 42.29 2.7193 79.1933 65.99%
8 Murdock, Jeffrey 13 U Limited 112 10 43.65 2.3368 68.0539 56.71%
9 Fiegelson, Melissa 27 C Limited 108 10 42.25 2.3195 67.5501 56.29%
10 Doeren, Valerie 31 U Limited 107 10 44.82 2.1642 63.0273 52.52%
11 Gibson, Brian 3 B Limited 104 40 30.53 2.0963 61.0499 50.87%
12 Carlo, James 8 B Limited 97 30 34.58 1.9375 56.4252 47.02%
13 Langer, Norbert 20 C Limited 106 20 45.97 1.8708 54.4827 45.40%
14 Gendron, Alyce 4 D Limited 96 30 47.50 1.3895 40.4660 33.72%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 3 a walk down the street
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 22 A Limited 117 0 20.77 5.6331 125.0000 100.00%
2 Zengewald, Zach 33 U Limited 111 0 21.55 5.1508 114.2976 91.44%
3 Gibson Jr, Brian 1 C Limited 118 10 21.85 4.9428 109.6821 87.75%
4 Ruoff, Scott 23 C Limited 118 0 27.04 4.3639 96.8361 77.47%
5 Garde, Emmanuel 16 B Limited 100 30 17.34 4.0369 89.5799 71.66%
6 Gibson, Brian 3 B Limited 99 30 19.67 3.5079 77.8412 62.27%
7 Lockwood, Steven 11 U Limited 106 10 28.55 3.3625 74.6148 59.69%
8 Langer, Norbert 20 C Limited 114 20 28.14 3.3404 74.1244 59.30%
9 Fiegelson, Melissa 27 C Limited 108 10 31.39 3.1220 69.2780 55.42%
10 Gendron, Alyce 4 D Limited 106 0 35.16 3.0148 66.8992 53.52%
11 Murdock, Jeffrey 13 U Limited 106 20 35.99 2.3896 53.0259 42.42%
12 Doeren, Valerie 31 U Limited 101 0 43.74 2.3091 51.2395 40.99%
13 Carlo, James 8 B Limited 101 20 37.46 2.1623 47.9820 38.39%
14 Krams, Howard 39 C Limited 97 40 26.90 2.1190 47.0212 37.62%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 4 make it fit
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 22 A Limited 107 0 18.00 5.9444 110.0000 100.00%
2 Gibson, Brian 3 B Limited 98 0 16.98 5.7715 106.8005 97.09%
3 Gibson Jr, Brian 1 C Limited 102 0 20.13 5.0671 93.7657 85.24%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 16 B Limited 94 20 14.65 5.0512 93.4715 84.97%
5 Zengewald, Zach 33 U Limited 100 0 21.03 4.7551 87.9922 79.99%
6 Krams, Howard 39 C Limited 90 0 20.09 4.4798 82.8979 75.36%
7 Lockwood, Steven 11 U Limited 100 0 22.70 4.4053 81.5192 74.11%
8 Murdock, Jeffrey 13 U Limited 100 0 27.87 3.5881 66.3971 60.36%
9 Gendron, Alyce 4 D Limited 98 0 27.74 3.5328 65.3738 59.43%
10 Ruoff, Scott 23 C Limited 104 0 31.90 3.2602 60.3294 54.84%
11 Carlo, James 8 B Limited 98 0 30.75 3.1870 58.9748 53.61%
12 Fiegelson, Melissa 27 C Limited 89 20 23.55 2.9299 54.2172 49.29%
13 Langer, Norbert 20 C Limited 98 10 31.23 2.8178 52.1429 47.40%
14 Doeren, Valerie 31 U Limited 86 0 33.71 2.5512 47.2095 42.92%
Number of Competitors: 14
Stage No: 5 Quicky II
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 22 A Limited 111 0 15.57 7.1291 120.0000 100.00%
2 Zengewald, Zach 33 U Limited 95 0 13.49 7.0423 118.5389 98.78%
3 Garde, Emmanuel 16 B Limited 106 10 17.76 5.4054 90.9860 75.82%
4 Murdock, Jeffrey 13 U Limited 100 0 20.11 4.9727 83.7026 69.75%
5 Ruoff, Scott 23 C Limited 109 0 26.42 4.1257 69.4455 57.87%
6 Langer, Norbert 20 C Limited 107 10 25.03 3.8753 65.2307 54.36%
7 Lockwood, Steven 11 U Limited 106 10 26.78 3.5848 60.3409 50.28%
8 Carlo, James 8 B Limited 87 10 25.72 2.9938 50.3929 41.99%
9 Fiegelson, Melissa 27 C Limited 89 20 26.54 2.5998 43.7609 36.47%
10 Doeren, Valerie 31 U Limited 91 10 31.96 2.5344 42.6601 35.55%
11 Krams, Howard 39 C Limited 82 40 18.63 2.2544 37.9470 31.62%
12 Gibson Jr, Brian 1 C Limited 80 30 24.43 2.0467 34.4509 28.71%
13 Gendron, Alyce 4 D Limited 77 40 32.64 1.1336 19.0812 15.90%
14 Gibson, Brian 3 B Limited 72 70 15.01 0.1332 2.2421 1.87%
Number of Competitors: 14
Printed: 05/08/11 11:33 PM Page 1 of 1