Monthly USPSA Match
Match Date: 3/13/2011
Stage No: 1 Least Best Practices
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 58 B Production 107 0 17.75 6.0282 125.0000 100.00%
2 Tew, John 54 M Production 101 30 14.47 4.9067 101.7447 81.40%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 28 A Production 111 0 23.02 4.8219 99.9863 79.99%
4 Ariyamitr, Bob 25 A Production 111 0 23.03 4.8198 99.9428 79.95%
5 Louie, Charles 49 U Production 107 0 22.29 4.8004 99.5405 79.63%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 108 10 21.06 4.6534 96.4923 77.19%
7 Hodges, Christopher 47 U Production 103 0 23.94 4.3024 89.2140 71.37%
8 Netrebov, Maksim 36 U Production 117 0 30.21 3.8729 80.3080 64.25%
9 Stuart, AJ 42 U Production 105 30 19.79 3.7898 78.5848 62.87%
10 Lowney, Paul 33 D Production 109 0 31.31 3.4813 72.1878 57.75%
11 Deleo, David 14 C Production 115 0 33.91 3.3913 70.3216 56.26%
12 Monesson, Mark 60 C Production 111 0 33.15 3.3484 69.4320 55.55%
13 Frazier, Victor 34 U Production 109 0 34.93 3.1205 64.7063 51.77%
14 Lee, Kenny 31 D Production 111 0 50.81 2.1846 45.2996 36.24%
15 Naumov, Alex 20 U Production 94 30 30.61 2.0908 43.3546 34.68%
16 Doeren, Valerie 7 U Production 103 20 56.45 1.4703 30.4880 24.39%
DNF Hallgring, Andrew 18 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF LaFrance, Matthew 19 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 2 Ducks In a Row
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ariyamitr, Bob 25 A Production 78 0 21.46 3.6347 90.0000 100.00%
2 Stuart, AJ 42 U Production 79 10 20.03 3.4448 85.2978 94.78%
3 Tew, John 54 M Production 72 20 16.05 3.2399 80.2242 89.14%
4 Hodges, Christopher 47 U Production 72 0 22.25 3.2360 80.1277 89.03%
5 Randolph, Denton 58 B Production 68 20 16.39 2.9286 72.5160 80.57%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 70 0 24.36 2.8736 71.1542 79.06%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 28 A Production 71 10 24.52 2.4878 61.6012 68.45%
8 Monesson, Mark 60 C Production 74 0 30.45 2.4302 60.1750 66.86%
9 Deleo, David 14 C Production 67 10 25.56 2.2300 55.2178 61.35%
10 Naumov, Alex 20 U Production 70 0 39.31 1.7807 44.0925 48.99%
11 Hallgring, Andrew 18 U Production 64 20 26.92 1.6345 40.4724 44.97%
12 Louie, Charles 49 U Production 67 10 36.74 1.5514 38.4147 42.68%
13 Netrebov, Maksim 36 U Production 57 10 32.83 1.4316 35.4483 39.39%
14 Frazier, Victor 34 U Production 65 10 43.38 1.2679 31.3949 34.88%
15 Lowney, Paul 33 D Production 58 20 39.09 0.9721 24.0705 26.75%
16 Doeren, Valerie 7 U Production 60 20 66.64 0.6002 14.8617 16.51%
17 Lee, Kenny 31 D Production 57 40 30.54 0.5566 13.7822 15.31%
18 LaFrance, Matthew 19 U Production 59 50 29.22 0.3080 7.6265 8.47%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 3 Worldwide Prestige
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Stuart, AJ 42 U Production 111 0 16.85 6.5875 115.0000 100.00%
2 Tew, John 54 M Production 101 0 15.38 6.5670 114.6421 99.69%
3 Randolph, Denton 58 B Production 105 0 16.62 6.3177 110.2900 95.90%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 28 A Production 101 0 18.68 5.4069 94.3899 82.08%
5 Hodges, Christopher 47 U Production 95 0 22.03 4.3123 75.2811 65.46%
6 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 87 20 15.81 4.2378 73.9806 64.33%
7 Deleo, David 14 C Production 111 0 27.47 4.0408 70.5415 61.34%
8 Ariyamitr, Bob 25 A Production 111 0 27.49 4.0378 70.4891 61.29%
9 Frazier, Victor 34 U Production 107 0 30.26 3.5360 61.7290 53.68%
10 LaFrance, Matthew 19 U Production 107 0 30.98 3.4538 60.2940 52.43%
11 Lowney, Paul 33 D Production 97 0 29.40 3.2993 57.5969 50.08%
12 Louie, Charles 49 U Production 105 0 33.30 3.1532 55.0464 47.87%
13 Hallgring, Andrew 18 U Production 107 0 35.43 3.0200 52.7211 45.84%
14 Monesson, Mark 60 C Production 109 0 37.98 2.8699 50.1007 43.57%
15 Naumov, Alex 20 U Production 94 10 29.35 2.8620 49.9628 43.45%
16 Netrebov, Maksim 36 U Production 99 0 35.70 2.7731 48.4109 42.10%
17 Doeren, Valerie 7 U Production 101 0 38.71 2.6091 45.5479 39.61%
18 Lee, Kenny 31 D Production 99 0 49.16 2.0138 35.1555 30.57%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 4 Left and Right
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 114 0 17.91 6.3652 120.0000 100.00%
2 Stuart, AJ 42 U Production 110 0 17.38 6.3291 119.3194 99.43%
3 Randolph, Denton 58 B Production 110 0 18.71 5.8792 110.8377 92.36%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 28 A Production 114 0 20.08 5.6773 107.0314 89.19%
5 Ariyamitr, Bob 25 A Production 105 10 20.40 4.6569 87.7943 73.16%
6 Hodges, Christopher 47 U Production 104 0 23.03 4.5158 85.1342 70.95%
7 Tew, John 54 M Production 100 30 15.83 4.4220 83.3658 69.47%
8 Monesson, Mark 60 C Production 109 10 36.41 2.7190 51.2600 42.72%
9 Lee, Kenny 31 D Production 99 10 36.68 2.4264 45.7437 38.12%
10 Frazier, Victor 34 U Production 114 0 47.04 2.4235 45.6891 38.07%
11 Naumov, Alex 20 U Production 102 0 42.50 2.4000 45.2460 37.71%
12 Deleo, David 14 C Production 101 10 38.39 2.3704 44.6880 37.24%
13 Louie, Charles 49 U Production 107 10 41.36 2.3453 44.2148 36.85%
14 Lowney, Paul 33 D Production 98 20 33.83 2.3056 43.4663 36.22%
15 Netrebov, Maksim 36 U Production 86 30 28.84 1.9417 36.6059 30.50%
16 Hallgring, Andrew 18 U Production 93 30 47.30 1.3319 25.1097 20.92%
17 LaFrance, Matthew 19 U Production 76 40 33.40 1.0778 20.3192 16.93%
DNF Doeren, Valerie 7 U Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 18
Stage No: 5 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 58 B Production 104 0 16.89 6.1575 120.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 108 0 21.79 4.9564 96.5924 80.49%
3 Ariyamitr, Bob 25 A Production 93 10 19.66 4.2218 82.2762 68.56%
4 Stuart, AJ 42 U Production 88 20 17.59 3.8658 75.3384 62.78%
5 Tew, John 54 M Production 78 20 15.90 3.6478 71.0899 59.24%
6 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 28 A Production 92 20 20.37 3.5346 68.8838 57.40%
7 Hodges, Christopher 47 U Production 66 0 23.56 2.8014 54.5949 45.50%
8 LaFrance, Matthew 19 U Production 80 20 26.79 2.2396 43.6463 36.37%
9 Lowney, Paul 33 D Production 77 10 33.42 2.0048 39.0704 32.56%
10 Netrebov, Maksim 36 U Production 78 20 37.51 1.5463 30.1350 25.11%
11 Monesson, Mark 60 C Production 79 30 32.40 1.5123 29.4724 24.56%
12 Louie, Charles 49 U Production 69 30 27.22 1.4328 27.9230 23.27%
13 Deleo, David 14 C Production 81 30 36.75 1.3878 27.0460 22.54%
14 Lee, Kenny 31 D Production 81 30 37.33 1.3662 26.6251 22.19%
15 Doeren, Valerie 7 U Production 78 20 45.26 1.2815 24.9744 20.81%
16 Frazier, Victor 34 U Production 79 30 38.39 1.2764 24.8750 20.73%
17 Naumov, Alex 20 U Production 68 40 36.50 0.7671 14.9496 12.46%
18 Hallgring, Andrew 18 U Production 67 50 24.19 0.7028 13.6965 11.41%
Number of Competitors: 18
Printed: 03/20/11 4:57 PM Page 1 of 1