Monthly USPSA Match
Match Date: 3/13/2011
Stage No: 1 Least Best Practices
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Realuyo, Al 37 A Limited 121 0 17.44 6.9381 125.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 17 M Limited 117 0 18.36 6.3725 114.8099 91.85%
3 Boyle, Brian 22 A Limited 114 10 16.68 6.2350 112.3326 89.87%
4 Duarte, Ronny E. 35 B Limited 120 0 20.01 5.9970 108.0447 86.44%
5 Norman, Jim 21 A Limited 120 0 22.89 5.2425 94.4513 75.56%
6 Ruoff, Scott 24 C Limited 119 0 25.93 4.5893 82.6829 66.15%
7 Robina, John 57 U Limited 114 10 22.92 4.5375 81.7497 65.40%
8 Alkalay, Simon 61 C Limited 111 20 22.09 4.1195 74.2188 59.38%
9 Reale, Joe 46 U Limited 122 0 30.76 3.9662 71.4569 57.17%
10 Krams, Howard 23 C Limited 110 10 25.26 3.9588 71.3236 57.06%
11 Reale, Kayla 45 U Limited 119 0 30.51 3.9004 70.2714 56.22%
12 Langer, Norbert 3 C Limited 114 0 31.42 3.6283 65.3691 52.30%
13 Garde, Emmanuel 10 B Limited 112 10 29.20 3.4932 62.9351 50.35%
14 Habicht, Nikolaus 15 C Limited 109 0 31.90 3.4169 61.5604 49.25%
15 Blachniak, John 53 A Limited 101 20 26.03 3.1118 56.0636 44.85%
16 Fergelson, Melissa 4 C Limited 106 30 28.99 2.6216 47.2320 37.79%
17 Shigo, Richard 55 U Limited 124 0 47.97 2.5849 46.5707 37.26%
18 Levendusky, Michael 2 D Limited 98 30 26.69 2.5478 45.9023 36.72%
19 Lenahan, Shannon 11 U Limited 121 20 41.89 2.4111 43.4395 34.75%
20 Gendron, Alyce 50 D Limited 95 30 44.88 1.4483 26.0932 20.87%
DNF Guerrero, Rafael 51 A Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Cinardo, Mike 13 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 22
Stage No: 2 Ducks In a Row
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Robina, John 57 U Limited 78 0 20.19 3.8633 90.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 17 M Limited 76 0 19.81 3.8364 89.3733 99.30%
3 Norman, Jim 21 A Limited 78 0 21.58 3.6145 84.2039 93.56%
4 Boyle, Brian 22 A Limited 77 20 17.24 3.3063 77.0240 85.58%
5 Duarte, Ronny E. 35 B Limited 80 0 26.16 3.0581 71.2419 79.16%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 10 B Limited 76 10 23.14 2.8522 66.4453 73.83%
7 Cinardo, Mike 13 C Limited 80 0 31.36 2.5510 59.4285 66.03%
8 Alkalay, Simon 61 C Limited 82 20 25.30 2.4506 57.0895 63.43%
9 Krams, Howard 23 C Limited 71 10 25.71 2.3726 55.2724 61.41%
10 Langer, Norbert 3 C Limited 73 0 31.46 2.3204 54.0564 60.06%
11 Realuyo, Al 37 A Limited 72 30 18.95 2.2164 51.6336 57.37%
12 Levendusky, Michael 2 D Limited 73 30 23.66 1.8174 42.3384 47.04%
13 Blachniak, John 53 A Limited 67 20 30.88 1.5220 35.4567 39.40%
14 Shigo, Richard 55 U Limited 82 10 52.02 1.3841 32.2442 35.83%
15 Reale, Joe 46 U Limited 78 30 41.72 1.1505 26.8022 29.78%
16 Lenahan, Shannon 11 U Limited 68 30 39.98 0.9505 22.1430 24.60%
17 Fergelson, Melissa 4 C Limited 66 40 28.36 0.9168 21.3579 23.73%
Tie Ruoff, Scott 24 C Limited 61 70 21.19 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Reale, Kayla 45 U Limited 38 90 32.11 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Gendron, Alyce 50 D Limited 54 70 50.93 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 15 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Guerrero, Rafael 51 A Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 22
Stage No: 3 Worldwide Prestige
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 22 A Limited 111 0 13.15 8.4411 115.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 17 M Limited 112 0 15.10 7.4172 101.0506 87.87%
3 Realuyo, Al 37 A Limited 107 0 15.48 6.9121 94.1692 81.89%
4 Alkalay, Simon 61 C Limited 109 0 17.08 6.3817 86.9431 75.60%
5 Langer, Norbert 3 C Limited 107 0 19.32 5.5383 75.4528 65.61%
6 Blachniak, John 53 A Limited 114 0 21.01 5.4260 73.9228 64.28%
7 Norman, Jim 21 A Limited 107 10 18.12 5.3532 72.9310 63.42%
8 Ruoff, Scott 24 C Limited 108 0 21.77 4.9610 67.5878 58.77%
9 Garde, Emmanuel 10 B Limited 96 10 18.97 4.5335 61.7636 53.71%
10 Reale, Joe 46 U Limited 112 0 25.33 4.4216 60.2391 52.38%
11 Krams, Howard 23 C Limited 103 0 24.24 4.2492 57.8903 50.34%
12 Duarte, Ronny E. 35 B Limited 84 20 15.84 4.0404 55.0457 47.87%
13 Levendusky, Michael 2 D Limited 112 0 28.32 3.9548 53.8795 46.85%
14 Fergelson, Melissa 4 C Limited 105 0 26.97 3.8932 53.0402 46.12%
15 Robina, John 57 U Limited 100 30 19.32 3.6232 49.3618 42.92%
16 Cinardo, Mike 13 C Limited 109 0 34.30 3.1778 43.2938 37.65%
17 Shigo, Richard 55 U Limited 115 0 38.68 2.9731 40.5050 35.22%
18 Lenahan, Shannon 11 U Limited 99 30 28.56 2.4160 32.9151 28.62%
19 Reale, Kayla 45 U Limited 105 0 50.62 2.0743 28.2599 24.57%
20 Gendron, Alyce 50 D Limited 108 0 60.34 1.7899 24.3853 21.20%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 15 C Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Guerrero, Rafael 51 A Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 22
Stage No: 4 Left and Right
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 21 A Limited 118 0 21.41 5.5114 120.0000 100.00%
2 Realuyo, Al 37 A Limited 112 10 19.13 5.3319 116.0917 96.74%
3 Duarte, Ronny E. 35 B Limited 118 0 22.44 5.2585 114.4936 95.41%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 10 B Limited 107 10 19.75 4.9114 106.9362 89.11%
5 Marques, David S. 17 M Limited 111 0 23.96 4.6327 100.8680 84.06%
6 Robina, John 57 U Limited 115 0 25.99 4.4248 96.3414 80.28%
7 Ruoff, Scott 24 C Limited 110 10 25.29 3.9541 86.0928 71.74%
8 Langer, Norbert 3 C Limited 115 0 30.03 3.8295 83.3799 69.48%
9 Blachniak, John 53 A Limited 103 20 22.65 3.6645 79.7873 66.49%
10 Levendusky, Michael 2 D Limited 111 10 27.93 3.6162 78.7357 65.61%
11 Boyle, Brian 22 A Limited 100 30 23.16 3.0225 65.8091 54.84%
12 Cinardo, Mike 13 C Limited 105 10 31.63 3.0035 65.3954 54.50%
13 Fergelson, Melissa 4 C Limited 101 20 29.00 2.7931 60.8143 50.68%
14 Reale, Joe 46 U Limited 115 10 38.63 2.7181 59.1813 49.32%
15 Shigo, Richard 55 U Limited 116 0 49.95 2.3223 50.5636 42.14%
16 Gendron, Alyce 50 D Limited 103 20 37.81 2.1952 47.7962 39.83%
17 Alkalay, Simon 61 C Limited 85 40 21.98 2.0473 44.5760 37.15%
18 Lenahan, Shannon 11 U Limited 110 10 52.23 1.9146 41.6867 34.74%
19 Krams, Howard 23 C Limited 94 30 34.18 1.8724 40.7679 33.97%
20 Reale, Kayla 45 U Limited 106 0 75.54 1.4032 30.5519 25.46%
21 Habicht, Nikolaus 15 C Limited 71 50 29.99 0.7002 15.2455 12.70%
DNF Guerrero, Rafael 51 A Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 22
Stage No: 5 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Duarte, Ronny E. 35 B Limited 111 0 19.97 5.5583 120.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 21 A Limited 110 0 20.34 5.4081 116.7573 97.30%
3 Robina, John 57 U Limited 102 0 22.10 4.6154 99.6434 83.04%
4 Realuyo, Al 37 A Limited 104 10 22.56 4.1667 89.9563 74.96%
5 Marques, David S. 17 M Limited 89 20 18.23 3.7850 81.7156 68.10%
6 Krams, Howard 23 C Limited 92 10 22.48 3.6477 78.7514 65.63%
7 Cinardo, Mike 13 C Limited 103 10 26.68 3.4858 75.2561 62.71%
8 Levendusky, Michael 2 D Limited 95 10 25.61 3.3190 71.6550 59.71%
9 Garde, Emmanuel 10 B Limited 75 30 19.56 2.3006 49.6684 41.39%
10 Lenahan, Shannon 11 U Limited 94 20 33.40 2.2156 47.8333 39.86%
11 Boyle, Brian 22 A Limited 83 50 14.98 2.2029 47.5591 39.63%
12 Reale, Joe 46 U Limited 92 30 28.35 2.1869 47.2137 39.34%
13 Shigo, Richard 55 U Limited 99 10 41.80 2.1292 45.9680 38.31%
14 Alkalay, Simon 61 C Limited 86 40 21.83 2.1072 45.4930 37.91%
15 Langer, Norbert 3 C Limited 77 40 25.26 1.4648 31.6241 26.35%
16 Blachniak, John 53 A Limited 78 60 22.83 0.7884 17.0210 14.18%
17 Gendron, Alyce 50 D Limited 71 60 51.77 0.2125 4.5877 3.82%
Tie Habicht, Nikolaus 15 C Limited 51 70 23.58 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Ruoff, Scott 24 C Limited 67 70 22.99 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Fergelson, Melissa 4 C Limited 64 80 26.02 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Reale, Kayla 45 U Limited 65 70 33.75 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Guerrero, Rafael 51 A Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 22
Printed: 03/20/11 4:57 PM Page 1 of 1