CJ Monthly Match
Match Date: 2/13/2011
Stage No: 1 Y-2
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 21 B Production 102 0 17.19 5.9337 110.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 A Production 104 0 21.60 4.8148 89.2576 81.14%
3 T, Jun 9 C Production 98 0 24.02 4.0799 75.6339 68.76%
4 Kushner, Jon 25 C Production 82 30 18.54 2.8047 51.9940 47.27%
5 Louie, Charles 10 U Production 98 20 31.11 2.5072 46.4789 42.25%
6 Borden Jr, William 2 C Production 89 10 32.81 2.4078 44.6362 40.58%
7 Lee, Kenny 20 U Production 92 10 35.60 2.3034 42.7008 38.82%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 2 Watch the Foot Faults
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 21 B Production 88 0 8.72 10.0917 100.0000 100.00%
2 Kushner, Jon 25 C Production 86 0 11.75 7.3191 72.5259 72.53%
3 T, Jun 9 C Production 88 0 13.50 6.5185 64.5927 64.59%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 A Production 67 10 10.47 5.4441 53.9463 53.95%
5 Louie, Charles 10 U Production 92 0 18.08 5.0885 50.4226 50.42%
6 Borden Jr, William 2 C Production 88 0 17.30 5.0867 50.4048 50.40%
7 Lee, Kenny 20 U Production 88 0 22.80 3.8596 38.2453 38.25%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 3 Not doing anything
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 21 B Production 99 10 15.47 5.7531 120.0000 100.00%
2 Borden Jr, William 2 C Production 103 10 22.40 4.1518 86.5996 72.17%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 A Production 90 20 17.46 4.0092 83.6252 69.69%
4 T, Jun 9 C Production 89 10 21.41 3.6899 76.9651 64.14%
5 Kushner, Jon 25 C Production 80 10 20.26 3.4551 72.0676 60.06%
6 Louie, Charles 10 U Production 105 10 29.13 3.2612 68.0232 56.69%
7 Lee, Kenny 20 U Production 85 30 28.32 1.9421 40.5089 33.76%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 4 Left Hand Friendly
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Kushner, Jon 25 C Production 106 0 24.72 4.2880 120.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 21 B Production 109 10 23.12 4.2820 119.8321 99.86%
3 T, Jun 9 C Production 112 0 30.26 3.7013 103.5812 86.32%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 A Production 106 0 30.98 3.4216 95.7537 79.79%
5 Lee, Kenny 20 U Production 100 0 41.86 2.3889 66.8535 55.71%
6 Louie, Charles 10 U Production 103 10 41.21 2.2567 63.1539 52.63%
7 Borden Jr, William 2 C Production 100 20 49.10 1.6293 45.5961 38.00%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 5 El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 21 B Production 101 20 22.38 3.6193 120.0000 100.00%
2 T, Jun 9 C Production 83 10 24.09 3.0303 100.4714 83.73%
3 Borden Jr, William 2 C Production 89 20 31.29 2.2052 73.1147 60.93%
4 Kushner, Jon 25 C Production 68 50 17.37 1.0363 34.3591 28.63%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 A Production 82 60 27.15 0.8103 26.8660 22.39%
6 Louie, Charles 10 U Production 80 60 34.06 0.5872 19.4690 16.22%
7 Lee, Kenny 20 U Production 69 100 34.21 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 7
Printed: 02/20/11 5:24 PM Page 1 of 1