CJUSPSA Monthly match
Match Date: 11/28/2010
Stage No: 1 Reconsidered
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 114 0 17.88 6.3758 120.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 114 0 20.63 5.5259 104.0039 86.67%
3 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 112 0 20.59 5.4395 102.3777 85.31%
4 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 112 0 21.07 5.3156 100.0458 83.37%
5 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 107 10 19.26 5.0363 94.7890 78.99%
6 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 105 20 19.84 4.2843 80.6355 67.20%
7 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 105 10 24.10 3.9419 74.1912 61.83%
8 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 97 10 22.08 3.9402 74.1592 61.80%
9 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 102 0 26.75 3.8131 71.7670 59.81%
10 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 99 10 29.39 3.0282 56.9943 47.50%
11 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 108 0 37.00 2.9189 54.9371 45.78%
12 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 108 0 37.65 2.8685 53.9885 44.99%
13 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 100 0 35.17 2.8433 53.5142 44.60%
14 Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 99 20 28.26 2.7955 52.6146 43.85%
15 Levin, Ira 62 U Production 100 0 39.87 2.5082 47.2073 39.34%
16 Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 91 40 32.63 1.5630 29.4175 24.51%
17 Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 102 10 79.38 1.1590 21.8137 18.18%
18 Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 85 50 32.50 1.0769 20.2685 16.89%
19 Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 83 70 89.61 0.1451 2.7310 2.28%
DNF Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 2 Close and COmfortable
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 124 0 17.91 6.9235 140.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 118 0 17.29 6.8248 138.0042 98.57%
3 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 118 0 20.21 5.8387 118.0643 84.33%
4 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 122 0 23.79 5.1282 103.6973 74.07%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 120 0 23.66 5.0719 102.5588 73.26%
6 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 120 0 24.08 4.9834 100.7693 71.98%
7 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 124 0 27.96 4.4349 89.6781 64.06%
8 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 119 10 32.72 3.3313 67.3622 48.12%
9 Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 114 20 28.43 3.3064 66.8587 47.76%
10 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 116 20 33.96 2.8269 57.1627 40.83%
11 Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 115 30 32.86 2.5867 52.3056 37.36%
12 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 118 0 45.96 2.5674 51.9154 37.08%
13 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 112 20 38.94 2.3626 47.7741 34.12%
14 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 102 40 27.60 2.2464 45.4244 32.45%
15 Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 110 40 32.82 2.1328 43.1273 30.81%
16 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 94 40 26.38 2.0470 41.3924 29.57%
17 Levin, Ira 62 U Production 91 30 29.89 2.0408 41.2670 29.48%
18 Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 115 10 70.11 1.4976 30.2829 21.63%
19 Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 74 80 62.96 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 3 Trixter One in amillion
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 125 0 18.73 6.6738 135.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 119 0 18.54 6.4186 129.8377 96.18%
3 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 121 0 19.51 6.2019 125.4542 92.93%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 116 10 19.16 5.5324 111.9114 82.90%
5 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 123 0 24.21 5.0805 102.7702 76.13%
6 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 127 0 25.57 4.9668 100.4702 74.42%
7 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 117 0 27.15 4.3094 87.1721 64.57%
8 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 115 0 29.70 3.8721 78.3262 58.02%
9 Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 115 0 33.13 3.4712 70.2167 52.01%
10 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 111 20 28.20 3.2270 65.2769 48.35%
11 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 124 10 35.60 3.2022 64.7752 47.98%
12 Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 103 0 32.28 3.1908 64.5446 47.81%
13 Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 104 10 33.18 2.8330 57.3069 42.45%
14 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 107 20 32.80 2.6524 53.6537 39.74%
15 Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 115 20 36.07 2.6338 53.2774 39.46%
16 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 116 10 40.49 2.6179 52.9558 39.23%
17 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 116 20 45.02 2.1324 43.1349 31.95%
18 Levin, Ira 62 U Production 102 40 37.27 1.6635 33.6499 24.93%
19 Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 100 30 92.11 0.7600 15.3736 11.39%
20 Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 101 40 88.06 0.6927 14.0122 10.38%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 4 Weave and Shoot
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 134 0 19.93 6.7235 140.0000 100.00%
2 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 128 0 19.09 6.7051 139.6169 99.73%
3 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 138 0 21.05 6.5558 136.5081 97.51%
4 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 130 0 23.77 5.4691 113.8803 81.34%
5 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 130 0 23.96 5.4257 112.9766 80.70%
6 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 130 0 25.24 5.1506 107.2483 76.61%
7 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 124 0 25.81 4.8043 100.0375 71.46%
8 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 136 0 29.06 4.6800 97.4492 69.61%
9 Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 120 0 29.38 4.0844 85.0474 60.75%
10 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 121 10 29.56 3.7551 78.1905 55.85%
11 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 132 0 39.41 3.3494 69.7428 49.82%
12 Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 126 0 38.32 3.2881 68.4664 48.90%
13 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 131 10 37.27 3.2466 67.6023 48.29%
14 Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 126 0 41.45 3.0398 63.2962 45.21%
15 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 120 0 42.50 2.8235 58.7923 41.99%
16 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 117 10 44.92 2.3820 49.5992 35.43%
17 Levin, Ira 62 U Production 121 20 45.06 2.2415 46.6736 33.34%
18 Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 130 0 85.02 1.5291 31.8397 22.74%
19 Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 99 50 90.51 0.5414 11.2733 8.05%
DNF Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 5 El Presidente
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 58 0 8.11 7.1517 60.0000 100.00%
2 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 46 0 6.60 6.9697 58.4731 97.46%
3 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 46 0 7.07 6.5064 54.5862 90.98%
4 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 46 0 7.11 6.4698 54.2791 90.47%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 44 0 6.88 6.3953 53.6541 89.42%
6 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 48 0 7.77 6.1776 51.8277 86.38%
7 Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 48 0 7.87 6.0991 51.1691 85.28%
8 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 48 0 8.67 5.5363 46.4474 77.41%
9 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 39 10 5.72 5.0699 42.5345 70.89%
10 Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 48 10 8.33 4.5618 38.2717 63.79%
11 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 50 0 12.35 4.0486 33.9662 56.61%
12 Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 39 10 8.56 3.3879 28.4232 47.37%
13 Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 43 10 11.85 2.7848 23.3634 38.94%
14 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 43 10 12.70 2.5984 21.7996 36.33%
15 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 37 10 11.18 2.4150 20.2609 33.77%
16 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 35 10 11.12 2.2482 18.8615 31.44%
17 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 40 20 8.93 2.2396 18.7894 31.32%
18 Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 36 0 26.61 1.3529 11.3503 18.92%
19 Levin, Ira 62 U Production 27 30 8.74 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 28 40 19.78 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Stage No: 6 Extra
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Sheu, Jimmy 32 B Production 70 0 17.00 4.1176 90.0000 100.00%
2 Randolph, Denton 61 B Production 60 0 17.72 3.3860 74.0091 82.23%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 38 A Production 61 10 23.64 2.1574 47.1551 52.39%
4 Stylianou, Tony 4 B Production 55 10 22.59 1.9920 43.5399 48.38%
5 de Guzman, Miquel 25 U Production 37 10 20.99 1.2863 28.1152 31.24%
6 Ariyamitr, Bob 42 A Production 53 30 18.75 1.2267 26.8125 29.79%
7 Louie, Charles 9 U Production 47 10 30.69 1.2056 26.3513 29.28%
8 Alkalay, Simon 24 C Production 57 30 22.63 1.1931 26.0781 28.98%
9 Geling, Bert 15 C Production 48 20 27.67 1.0119 22.1175 24.58%
10 Jones, Gary 48 B Production 51 30 20.77 1.0111 22.1000 24.56%
11 Monesson, Mark 2 C Production 45 30 29.15 0.5146 11.2478 12.50%
12 Duarte, Ronny E. 3 C Production 37 30 23.95 0.2923 6.3889 7.10%
13 Zahn, Eric 16 U Production 35 30 28.00 0.1786 3.9037 4.34%
14 Lee, Kenny 65 U Production 24 60 49.72 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Dobrin, Larry 41 U Production 16 140 62.30 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Habicht, Nikolaus 37 B Production 18 100 31.40 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Lojo, Luis 6 D Production 34 40 25.58 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Levin, Ira 62 U Production 13 110 20.55 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Dobrin, Pamela 40 U Production 30 80 61.25 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Parrish, Raymond 67 U Production 17 90 35.44 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 20
Printed: 12/03/10 7:47 AM Page 1 of 1