CJUSPSA Monthly match
Match Date: 11/28/2010
Stage No: 1 Reconsidered
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 110 0 17.34 6.3437 120.0000 100.00%
2 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 110 0 19.35 5.6848 107.5360 89.61%
3 Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 110 0 20.09 5.4754 103.5749 86.31%
4 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 113 0 21.17 5.3377 100.9701 84.14%
5 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 111 0 21.81 5.0894 96.2732 80.23%
6 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 102 0 24.19 4.2166 79.7629 66.47%
7 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 105 0 30.25 3.4711 65.6607 54.72%
8 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 97 10 25.33 3.4347 64.9722 54.14%
9 Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 114 0 34.12 3.3411 63.2016 52.67%
10 Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 116 10 31.75 3.3386 63.1543 52.63%
11 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 112 10 32.05 3.1825 60.2015 50.17%
12 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 105 20 28.03 3.0325 57.3640 47.80%
13 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 106 0 36.39 2.9129 55.1016 45.92%
14 Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 98 30 26.58 2.5583 48.3938 40.33%
15 Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 105 20 33.26 2.5556 48.3428 40.29%
16 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 116 0 51.22 2.2647 42.8400 35.70%
17 Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 108 0 48.46 2.2286 42.1571 35.13%
18 Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 104 10 76.02 1.2365 23.3901 19.49%
DNF Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 2 Close and COmfortable
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 130 0 16.31 7.9706 140.0000 100.00%
2 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 128 0 17.99 7.1151 124.9735 89.27%
3 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 129 0 21.87 5.8985 103.6045 74.00%
4 Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 119 10 20.41 5.3405 93.8035 67.00%
5 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 130 0 29.95 4.3406 76.2407 54.46%
6 Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 128 10 31.14 3.7893 66.5573 47.54%
7 Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 129 0 35.04 3.6815 64.6639 46.19%
8 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 110 0 33.15 3.3183 58.2844 41.63%
9 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 107 30 23.34 3.2991 57.9472 41.39%
10 Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 121 10 35.07 3.1651 55.5936 39.71%
11 Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 114 10 32.99 3.1525 55.3722 39.55%
12 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 125 0 42.11 2.9684 52.1386 37.24%
13 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 118 0 39.90 2.9574 51.9454 37.10%
14 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 127 10 42.65 2.7433 48.1848 34.42%
15 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 112 20 36.07 2.5506 44.8001 32.00%
16 Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 98 20 34.46 2.2635 39.7574 28.40%
17 Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 116 20 54.57 1.7592 30.8996 22.07%
18 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 132 10 74.36 1.6407 28.8182 20.58%
DNF Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 3 Trixter One in amillion
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 128 0 19.23 6.6563 135.0000 100.00%
2 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 130 0 21.07 6.1699 125.1351 92.69%
3 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 123 0 20.96 5.8683 119.0181 88.16%
4 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 113 20 16.56 5.6159 113.8991 84.37%
5 Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 124 0 29.02 4.2729 86.6610 64.19%
6 Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 118 0 28.71 4.1101 83.3591 61.75%
7 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 122 0 30.15 4.0464 82.0672 60.79%
8 Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 111 0 34.30 3.2362 65.6351 48.62%
9 Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 124 10 35.57 3.2049 65.0003 48.15%
10 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 111 0 35.70 3.1092 63.0594 46.71%
11 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 119 0 38.96 3.0544 61.9479 45.89%
12 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 122 10 41.04 2.7290 55.3483 41.00%
13 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 124 10 44.59 2.5566 51.8518 38.41%
14 Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 108 10 39.48 2.4823 50.3449 37.29%
15 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 120 10 53.75 2.0465 41.5062 30.75%
16 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 133 0 81.38 1.6343 33.1461 24.55%
17 Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 107 50 38.87 1.4664 29.7408 22.03%
18 Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 100 30 81.25 0.8615 17.4725 12.94%
DNF Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 4 Weave and Shoot
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 134 0 16.99 7.8870 140.0000 100.00%
2 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 132 0 19.26 6.8536 121.6564 86.90%
3 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 129 0 20.21 6.3830 113.3029 80.93%
4 Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 138 0 24.05 5.7380 101.8537 72.75%
5 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 132 0 24.26 5.4411 96.5835 68.99%
6 Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 118 0 21.88 5.3931 95.7315 68.38%
7 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 127 0 27.88 4.5552 80.8581 57.76%
8 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 122 0 34.38 3.5486 62.9902 44.99%
9 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 132 0 39.60 3.3333 59.1685 42.26%
10 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 128 10 35.44 3.3296 59.1028 42.22%
11 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 130 0 39.14 3.3214 58.9573 42.11%
12 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 112 40 22.12 3.2550 57.7786 41.27%
13 Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 136 0 42.04 3.2350 57.4236 41.02%
14 Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 110 30 25.61 3.1238 55.4497 39.61%
15 Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 131 10 42.32 2.8592 50.7529 36.25%
16 Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 122 20 40.08 2.5449 45.1738 32.27%
17 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 137 0 69.38 1.9746 35.0506 25.04%
18 Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 133 10 153.10 0.8034 14.2609 10.19%
DNF Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 5 El Presidente
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 45 0 5.35 8.4112 60.0000 100.00%
2 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 50 0 5.97 8.3752 59.7432 99.57%
3 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 56 0 7.05 7.9433 56.6623 94.44%
4 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 59 0 8.11 7.2750 51.8951 86.49%
5 Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 44 0 6.96 6.3218 45.0956 75.16%
6 Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 56 0 10.55 5.3081 37.8645 63.11%
7 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 48 0 9.06 5.2980 37.7925 62.99%
8 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 48 0 9.63 4.9844 35.5554 59.26%
9 Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 50 0 10.26 4.8733 34.7629 57.94%
10 Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 44 0 9.48 4.6414 33.1087 55.18%
11 Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 43 0 9.36 4.5940 32.7706 54.62%
12 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 48 0 10.92 4.3956 31.3553 52.26%
13 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 49 10 9.80 3.9796 28.3879 47.31%
14 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 40 0 10.94 3.6563 26.0817 43.47%
15 Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 45 20 10.67 2.3430 16.7134 27.86%
16 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 59 0 25.21 2.3403 16.6942 27.82%
17 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 32 20 8.90 1.3483 9.6179 16.03%
18 Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 37 10 21.96 1.2295 8.7704 14.62%
DNF Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Stage No: 6 Extra
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Grilletto, Victor 68 B Limited 79 0 21.33 3.7037 90.0000 100.00%
2 Shinn, Douglas A. 27 M Limited 62 0 18.18 3.4103 82.8704 92.08%
3 Krams, Howard 36 C Limited 61 20 26.30 1.5589 37.8813 42.09%
4 Chestnut, James 47 B Limited 60 30 20.77 1.4444 35.0990 39.00%
5 Shigo, Rich 7 U Limited 67 10 45.69 1.2475 30.3143 33.68%
6 Reale, Joe 10 U Limited 48 20 30.80 0.9091 22.0912 24.55%
7 Fergelson, Melissa 23 D Limited 62 10 68.06 0.7640 18.5652 20.63%
8 Brooks, Caron 54 C Limited 59 40 31.77 0.5980 14.5314 16.15%
9 Guerrero, Rafael 49 A Limited 47 40 16.36 0.4279 10.3980 11.55%
10 Reale, Kayla 11 U Limited 45 30 37.56 0.3994 9.7054 10.78%
11 Lao, PJ 1 U Limited 50 40 36.62 0.2731 6.6363 7.37%
12 Marques, David S. 46 M Limited 52 50 19.13 0.1045 2.5394 2.82%
13 Kearney, Hugh 13 D Limited 36 60 29.27 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Shigo, Katelyn 8 U Limited 13 130 37.72 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Rosenwald, Mark 66 C Limited 48 60 50.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Langer, Norbert 22 C Limited 42 50 29.98 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Bartolucci, James 28 C Limited 23 120 28.93 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Kearney, Todd 12 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Cannizzaro, Mike 50 D Limited 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 19
Printed: 12/03/10 7:46 AM Page 1 of 1