Monthly CJ Match
Match Date: 10/10/2010
Stage No: 1 Negative Ten
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 7 A Limited 102 0 14.12 7.2238 115.0000 100.00%
2 Piscitelli, Victor 9 A Limited 105 10 15.50 6.1290 97.5712 84.84%
3 Digennaro, Mike 13 GM Limited 93 0 15.41 6.0350 96.0748 83.54%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 27 B Limited 104 0 18.84 5.5202 87.8794 76.42%
5 Grilletto, Victor 15 B Limited 108 0 19.91 5.4244 86.3543 75.09%
6 Brooks, Caron 42 C Limited 95 10 20.25 4.1975 66.8225 58.11%
7 Hodges, Christopher 41 C Limited 103 20 21.98 3.7762 60.1156 52.27%
8 Norman, Jim 38 A Limited 104 0 28.28 3.6775 58.5443 50.91%
9 Cannizzaro, Mike 49 D Limited 103 0 29.36 3.5082 55.8491 48.56%
10 Kogan, Felix 35 B Limited 95 30 19.23 3.3801 53.8098 46.79%
11 Reale, Joe 48 U Limited 100 10 27.37 3.2883 52.3484 45.52%
12 Langer, Norbert 25 C Limited 101 20 25.15 3.2207 51.2723 44.58%
13 Kearney, Todd 46 U Limited 86 10 24.63 3.0857 49.1231 42.72%
14 Gendron, Alyce 17 U Limited 82 40 42.10 0.9976 15.8814 13.81%
15 Reale, Kayla 44 U Limited 72 50 23.31 0.9438 15.0249 13.07%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 2 How Hast Can You Go
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Digennaro, Mike 13 GM Limited 82 0 12.91 6.3517 90.0000 100.00%
2 Piscitelli, Victor 9 A Limited 84 0 14.49 5.7971 82.1416 91.27%
3 Boyle, Brian 7 A Limited 78 10 12.74 5.3375 75.6294 84.03%
4 Norman, Jim 38 A Limited 82 0 16.21 5.0586 71.6775 79.64%
5 Kogan, Felix 35 B Limited 82 0 16.56 4.9517 70.1628 77.96%
6 Langer, Norbert 25 C Limited 80 0 18.88 4.2373 60.0401 66.71%
7 Grilletto, Victor 15 B Limited 78 20 13.98 4.1488 58.7862 65.32%
8 Reale, Joe 48 U Limited 72 0 21.11 3.4107 48.3277 53.70%
9 Cannizzaro, Mike 49 D Limited 74 10 19.59 3.2670 46.2915 51.44%
10 Kearney, Todd 46 U Limited 71 10 18.83 3.2395 45.9019 51.00%
11 Hodges, Christopher 41 C Limited 65 20 15.21 2.9586 41.9217 46.58%
12 Reale, Kayla 44 U Limited 76 0 25.98 2.9253 41.4498 46.06%
13 Brooks, Caron 42 C Limited 64 10 18.51 2.9173 41.3365 45.93%
14 Garde, Emmanuel 27 B Limited 69 30 14.04 2.7778 39.3599 43.73%
15 Gendron, Alyce 17 U Limited 72 10 30.59 2.0268 28.7186 31.91%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 3 Retrograde Posterior Extractio
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Boyle, Brian 7 A Limited 112 0 24.03 4.6608 120.0000 100.00%
2 Grilletto, Victor 15 B Limited 116 0 26.82 4.3251 111.3568 92.80%
3 Garde, Emmanuel 27 B Limited 106 0 27.75 3.8198 98.3471 81.96%
4 Norman, Jim 38 A Limited 105 0 28.43 3.6933 95.0901 79.24%
5 Kogan, Felix 35 B Limited 114 10 29.21 3.5604 91.6684 76.39%
6 Piscitelli, Victor 9 A Limited 103 20 31.34 2.6484 68.1874 56.82%
7 Kearney, Todd 46 U Limited 94 10 37.06 2.2666 58.3574 48.63%
8 Cannizzaro, Mike 49 D Limited 108 10 50.38 1.9452 50.0824 41.74%
9 Brooks, Caron 42 C Limited 85 30 29.12 1.8887 48.6277 40.52%
10 Hodges, Christopher 41 C Limited 108 10 54.22 1.8075 46.5371 38.78%
11 Langer, Norbert 25 C Limited 106 40 37.45 1.7623 45.3733 37.81%
12 Reale, Kayla 44 U Limited 94 20 49.88 1.4836 38.1977 31.83%
13 Reale, Joe 48 U Limited 100 10 72.85 1.2354 31.8074 26.51%
14 Gendron, Alyce 17 U Limited 73 40 74.03 0.4458 11.4779 9.56%
15 Digennaro, Mike 13 GM Limited 71 90 32.52 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 4 Octagon of Death
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Digennaro, Mike 13 GM Limited 149 0 23.99 6.2109 160.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 7 A Limited 146 10 27.31 4.9799 128.2880 80.18%
3 Grilletto, Victor 15 B Limited 146 0 34.06 4.2866 110.4278 69.02%
4 Norman, Jim 38 A Limited 154 0 36.11 4.2647 109.8636 68.66%
5 Piscitelli, Victor 9 A Limited 146 0 35.10 4.1595 107.1536 66.97%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 27 B Limited 140 10 31.93 4.0714 104.8840 65.55%
7 Kogan, Felix 35 B Limited 145 20 37.12 3.3675 86.7507 54.22%
8 Langer, Norbert 25 C Limited 144 0 49.81 2.8910 74.4755 46.55%
9 Hodges, Christopher 41 C Limited 139 0 61.73 2.2517 58.0064 36.25%
10 Brooks, Caron 42 C Limited 133 10 55.21 2.2279 57.3933 35.87%
11 Kearney, Todd 46 U Limited 136 0 62.47 2.1770 56.0820 35.05%
12 Reale, Kayla 44 U Limited 130 20 59.86 1.8376 47.3387 29.59%
13 Cannizzaro, Mike 49 D Limited 126 20 58.44 1.8138 46.7256 29.20%
14 Gendron, Alyce 17 U Limited 119 30 77.31 1.1512 29.6562 18.54%
15 Reale, Joe 48 U Limited 111 80 82.53 0.3756 9.6759 6.05%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 5 Can You Count
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Digennaro, Mike 13 GM Limited 99 0 6.84 14.4737 100.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 7 A Limited 96 0 6.87 13.9738 96.5461 96.55%
3 Norman, Jim 38 A Limited 99 0 8.76 11.3014 78.0823 78.08%
4 Grilletto, Victor 15 B Limited 98 0 8.83 11.0985 76.6805 76.68%
5 Reale, Kayla 44 U Limited 96 0 10.40 9.2308 63.7764 63.78%
6 Kogan, Felix 35 B Limited 100 0 10.86 9.2081 63.6195 63.62%
7 Piscitelli, Victor 9 A Limited 98 10 9.76 9.0164 62.2951 62.30%
8 Kearney, Todd 46 U Limited 96 0 11.23 8.5485 59.0623 59.06%
9 Reale, Joe 48 U Limited 92 0 11.18 8.2290 56.8548 56.85%
10 Brooks, Caron 42 C Limited 97 0 13.32 7.2823 50.3140 50.31%
11 Cannizzaro, Mike 49 D Limited 92 0 12.99 7.0824 48.9329 48.93%
12 Langer, Norbert 25 C Limited 99 0 14.21 6.9669 48.1349 48.13%
13 Hodges, Christopher 41 C Limited 82 20 10.08 6.1508 42.4964 42.50%
14 Gendron, Alyce 17 U Limited 90 0 19.69 4.5708 31.5800 31.58%
15 Garde, Emmanuel 27 B Limited 78 40 10.59 3.5883 24.7919 24.79%
Number of Competitors: 15
Printed: 10/13/10 3:39 PM Page 1 of 1