Monthly CJ match
Match Date: 9/12/2010
Stage No: 1 Kielbasa Burrito
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 118 0 17.21 6.8565 130.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 110 0 18.57 5.9235 112.3102 86.39%
3 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 110 0 19.87 5.5360 104.9632 80.74%
4 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 107 10 17.78 5.4556 103.4388 79.57%
5 T, Jun 24 D Production 112 0 23.34 4.7986 90.9820 69.99%
6 Deleo, David 27 D Production 116 0 32.72 3.5452 67.2174 51.71%
7 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 98 0 29.90 3.2776 62.1437 47.80%
8 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 104 0 34.23 3.0383 57.6065 44.31%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 2 Recycled
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 114 0 19.94 5.7172 120.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 118 0 24.00 4.9167 103.1981 86.00%
3 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 112 0 34.71 3.2267 67.7262 56.44%
4 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 114 0 36.27 3.1431 65.9715 54.98%
5 T, Jun 24 D Production 102 20 30.14 2.7206 57.1035 47.59%
6 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 91 30 23.32 2.6158 54.9038 45.75%
7 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 95 20 38.66 1.9400 40.7192 33.93%
8 Deleo, David 27 D Production 108 40 35.48 1.9166 40.2281 33.52%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 3 Tiete Chestnut
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 101 0 15.83 6.3803 115.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 105 0 19.08 5.5031 99.1891 86.25%
3 T, Jun 24 D Production 86 10 18.44 4.1215 74.2869 64.60%
4 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 90 10 19.83 4.0343 72.7152 63.23%
5 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 93 0 23.09 4.0277 72.5962 63.13%
6 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 81 0 21.14 3.8316 69.0616 60.05%
7 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 84 10 23.07 3.2076 57.8145 50.27%
8 Deleo, David 27 D Production 105 0 33.28 3.1550 56.8664 49.45%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 4 Slight Angle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 142 0 21.32 6.6604 160.0000 100.00%
2 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 138 0 21.25 6.4941 156.0050 97.50%
3 T, Jun 24 D Production 151 10 27.29 5.1667 124.1175 77.57%
4 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 134 0 25.94 5.1658 124.0959 77.56%
5 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 144 0 28.26 5.0955 122.4071 76.50%
6 Deleo, David 27 D Production 158 0 38.72 4.0806 98.0265 61.27%
7 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 146 0 36.87 3.9599 95.1270 59.45%
8 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 141 10 39.74 3.2964 79.1880 49.49%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 5 Times Two
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 52 0 7.97 6.5245 60.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 44 0 7.00 6.2857 57.8040 96.34%
3 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 56 0 10.06 5.5666 51.1910 85.32%
4 T, Jun 24 D Production 42 0 12.03 3.4913 32.1064 53.51%
5 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 53 10 12.54 3.4290 31.5335 52.56%
6 Deleo, David 27 D Production 39 10 14.23 2.0379 18.7407 31.23%
7 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 36 20 8.73 1.8328 16.8546 28.09%
8 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 31 30 7.25 0.1379 1.2681 2.11%
Number of Competitors: 8
Printed: 09/20/10 7:07 AM Page 1 of 1