Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. Monthly CJ match
Match Date: 9/12/2010
Stage No: 1 Kielbasa Burrito
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Duarte, Ronny E. 4 B Open 124 0 14.72 8.4239 130.0000 100.00%
2 Grilletto, Victor 13 B Limited 115 10 15.29 6.8672 105.9766 81.52%
3 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 118 0 17.21 6.8565 105.8114 81.39%
4 Norman, Jim 18 A Limited 127 0 19.03 6.6737 102.9904 79.22%
5 deVries, Matt 11 B Limited 10 120 0 18.25 6.5753 101.4719 78.06%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 21 B Limited 107 10 15.86 6.1160 94.3838 72.60%
7 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 110 0 18.57 5.9235 91.4131 70.32%
8 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 110 0 19.87 5.5360 85.4331 65.72%
9 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 107 10 17.78 5.4556 84.1924 64.76%
10 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 125 0 25.52 4.8981 75.5889 58.15%
11 T, Jun 24 D Production 112 0 23.34 4.7986 74.0533 56.96%
12 Smith, William 3 B Limited 10 113 20 19.82 4.6922 72.4114 55.70%
13 Pangilinan, Rio 23 U Limited 10 121 10 25.59 4.3376 66.9391 51.49%
14 Lai, Daniel 26 B Open 127 0 29.78 4.2646 65.8125 50.63%
15 Kearney, Todd 9 U Limited 98 0 24.31 4.0313 62.2122 47.86%
16 Ocampo, Jose 25 B Open 115 0 28.92 3.9765 61.3665 47.21%
17 Ewen, Guy 19 U Limited 10 110 0 28.39 3.8746 59.7939 46.00%
18 Lockwood, Steven 2 U Limited 101 10 24.02 3.7885 58.4652 44.97%
19 Forlenza, William 7 U Limited 10 117 0 32.12 3.6426 56.2136 43.24%
20 Deleo, David 27 D Production 116 0 32.72 3.5452 54.7105 42.09%
21 Carnevale, Gary 22 C Limited 10 100 0 28.63 3.4928 53.9019 41.46%
22 Grazioso, John 20 U Limited 10 106 0 30.48 3.4777 53.6688 41.28%
23 Lojo, Luis 8 U Limited 10 122 0 35.37 3.4493 53.2306 40.95%
24 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 98 0 29.90 3.2776 50.5808 38.91%
25 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 104 0 34.23 3.0383 46.8879 36.07%
26 Fergelson, Melissa 29 D Limited 114 10 35.44 2.9345 45.2860 34.84%
27 Kearney, Hugh 10 D Limited 100 20 28.37 2.8199 43.5175 33.48%
28 Netrubov, Maksim 5 U Single Stack 105 10 35.24 2.6958 41.6023 32.00%
Number of Competitors: 28
Stage No: 2 Recycled
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 114 0 19.94 5.7172 120.0000 100.00%
2 deVries, Matt 11 B Limited 10 119 0 23.80 5.0000 104.9465 87.46%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 118 0 24.00 4.9167 103.1981 86.00%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 21 B Limited 114 0 23.72 4.8061 100.8767 84.06%
5 Duarte, Ronny E. 4 B Open 116 0 25.87 4.4840 94.1160 78.43%
6 Grilletto, Victor 13 B Limited 111 10 25.76 3.9208 82.2948 68.58%
7 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 114 0 30.30 3.7624 78.9701 65.81%
8 Fergelson, Melissa 29 D Limited 110 0 30.06 3.6593 76.8061 64.01%
9 Lockwood, Steven 2 U Limited 107 10 26.94 3.6006 75.5741 62.98%
10 Ocampo, Jose 25 B Open 113 10 29.35 3.5094 73.6598 61.38%
11 Lai, Daniel 26 B Open 112 20 26.38 3.4875 73.2002 61.00%
12 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 112 0 34.71 3.2267 67.7262 56.44%
13 Netrubov, Maksim 5 U Single Stack 112 10 31.80 3.2075 67.3232 56.10%
14 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 114 0 36.27 3.1431 65.9715 54.98%
15 Ewen, Guy 19 U Limited 10 110 10 32.15 3.1104 65.2851 54.40%
16 Carnevale, Gary 22 C Limited 10 113 0 39.23 2.8804 60.4576 50.38%
17 Norman, Jim 18 A Limited 103 20 28.86 2.8760 60.3652 50.30%
18 T, Jun 24 D Production 102 20 30.14 2.7206 57.1035 47.59%
19 Smith, William 3 B Limited 10 95 40 20.47 2.6869 56.3961 47.00%
20 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 91 30 23.32 2.6158 54.9038 45.75%
21 Kearney, Todd 9 U Limited 100 20 35.94 2.2259 46.7201 38.93%
22 Grazioso, John 20 U Limited 10 102 20 37.96 2.1602 45.3411 37.78%
23 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 95 20 38.66 1.9400 40.7192 33.93%
24 Lojo, Luis 8 U Limited 10 106 30 39.30 1.9338 40.5891 33.82%
25 Deleo, David 27 D Production 108 40 35.48 1.9166 40.2281 33.52%
26 Kearney, Hugh 10 D Limited 92 30 38.80 1.5979 33.5388 27.95%
27 Pangilinan, Rio 23 U Limited 10 92 50 56.76 0.7400 15.5321 12.94%
28 Forlenza, William 7 U Limited 10 93 70 53.37 0.4310 9.0464 7.54%
Number of Competitors: 28
Stage No: 3 Tiete Chestnut
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 18 A Limited 103 0 15.77 6.5314 115.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 101 0 15.83 6.3803 112.3395 97.69%
3 Duarte, Ronny E. 4 B Open 97 10 13.93 6.2455 109.9661 95.62%
4 Ocampo, Jose 25 B Open 100 0 16.72 5.9809 105.3072 91.57%
5 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 105 0 19.08 5.5031 96.8945 84.26%
6 deVries, Matt 11 B Limited 10 104 0 18.91 5.4997 96.8346 84.20%
7 Smith, William 3 B Limited 10 97 20 14.58 5.2812 92.9874 80.86%
8 Grilletto, Victor 13 B Limited 98 0 18.86 5.1962 91.4908 79.56%
9 Garde, Emmanuel 21 B Limited 88 10 16.45 4.7416 83.4865 72.60%
10 Kearney, Todd 9 U Limited 95 0 22.08 4.3025 75.7552 65.87%
11 Lai, Daniel 26 B Open 107 0 25.45 4.2043 74.0262 64.37%
12 T, Jun 24 D Production 86 10 18.44 4.1215 72.5683 63.10%
13 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 90 10 19.83 4.0343 71.0329 61.77%
14 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 93 0 23.09 4.0277 70.9167 61.67%
15 Lockwood, Steven 2 U Limited 93 20 18.33 3.9825 70.1209 60.97%
16 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 81 0 21.14 3.8316 67.4639 58.66%
17 Grazioso, John 20 U Limited 10 103 0 28.90 3.5640 62.7522 54.57%
18 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 102 0 29.26 3.4860 61.3789 53.37%
19 Lojo, Luis 8 U Limited 10 103 0 30.69 3.3561 59.0917 51.38%
20 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 84 10 23.07 3.2076 56.4770 49.11%
21 Deleo, David 27 D Production 105 0 33.28 3.1550 55.5509 48.31%
22 Carnevale, Gary 22 C Limited 10 99 0 32.64 3.0331 53.4046 46.44%
23 Ewen, Guy 19 U Limited 10 88 10 26.11 2.9874 52.5999 45.74%
24 Netrubov, Maksim 5 U Single Stack 93 0 32.56 2.8563 50.2916 43.73%
25 Kearney, Hugh 10 D Limited 91 0 32.37 2.8112 49.4975 43.04%
26 Forlenza, William 7 U Limited 10 89 20 28.31 2.4373 42.9142 37.32%
27 Fergelson, Melissa 29 D Limited 100 10 40.51 2.2217 39.1180 34.02%
28 Pangilinan, Rio 23 U Limited 10 81 20 62.75 0.9721 17.1160 14.88%
Number of Competitors: 28
Stage No: 4 Slight Angle
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Norman, Jim 18 A Limited 149 0 20.69 7.2015 160.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 142 0 21.32 6.6604 147.9781 92.49%
3 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 138 0 21.25 6.4941 144.2833 90.18%
4 Duarte, Ronny E. 4 B Open 151 0 23.55 6.4119 142.4570 89.04%
5 Grilletto, Victor 13 B Limited 154 0 24.66 6.2449 138.7467 86.72%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 21 B Limited 143 0 23.19 6.1665 137.0048 85.63%
7 deVries, Matt 11 B Limited 10 156 0 26.48 5.8912 130.8883 81.81%
8 Smith, William 3 B Limited 10 148 0 25.17 5.8800 130.6395 81.65%
9 T, Jun 24 D Production 151 10 27.29 5.1667 114.7916 71.74%
10 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 134 0 25.94 5.1658 114.7716 71.73%
11 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 144 0 28.26 5.0955 113.2097 70.76%
12 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 156 0 32.02 4.8720 108.2441 67.65%
13 Lai, Daniel 26 B Open 157 0 33.93 4.6272 102.8052 64.25%
14 Deleo, David 27 D Production 158 0 38.72 4.0806 90.6611 56.66%
15 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 146 0 36.87 3.9599 87.9794 54.99%
16 Carnevale, Gary 22 C Limited 10 137 10 35.95 3.5327 78.4881 49.06%
17 Pangilinan, Rio 23 U Limited 10 137 10 36.45 3.4842 77.4105 48.38%
18 Kearney, Hugh 10 D Limited 144 0 42.04 3.4253 76.1019 47.56%
19 Kearney, Todd 9 U Limited 138 20 35.17 3.3551 74.5422 46.59%
20 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 141 10 39.74 3.2964 73.2381 45.77%
21 Lojo, Luis 8 U Limited 10 154 0 46.76 3.2934 73.1714 45.73%
22 Forlenza, William 7 U Limited 10 145 10 41.17 3.2791 72.8537 45.53%
23 Ocampo, Jose 25 B Open 141 0 44.64 3.1586 70.1765 43.86%
24 Lockwood, Steven 2 U Limited 116 20 31.81 3.0179 67.0505 41.91%
25 Netrubov, Maksim 5 U Single Stack 142 30 37.35 2.9987 66.6239 41.64%
26 Fergelson, Melissa 29 D Limited 142 10 46.06 2.8658 63.6712 39.79%
27 Grazioso, John 20 U Limited 10 132 60 35.32 2.0385 45.2906 28.31%
28 Ewen, Guy 19 U Limited 10 128 60 51.75 1.3140 29.1939 18.25%
Number of Competitors: 28
Stage No: 5 Times Two
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 deVries, Matt 11 B Limited 10 56 0 8.02 6.9825 60.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 16 B Production 52 0 7.97 6.5245 56.0644 93.44%
3 Marques, David S. 14 M Production 44 0 7.00 6.2857 54.0125 90.02%
4 Norman, Jim 18 A Limited 54 0 8.63 6.2572 53.7676 89.61%
5 Garde, Emmanuel 21 B Limited 48 0 7.79 6.1617 52.9469 88.24%
6 Ocampo, Jose 25 B Open 50 0 8.47 5.9032 50.7257 84.54%
7 Lai, Daniel 26 B Open 59 0 10.16 5.8071 49.8999 83.17%
8 Duarte, Ronny E. 4 B Open 54 10 7.59 5.7971 49.8140 83.02%
9 Stylianou, Tony 1 B Production 56 0 10.06 5.5666 47.8333 79.72%
10 Ewen, Guy 19 U Limited 10 48 0 9.42 5.0955 43.7852 72.98%
11 Grilletto, Victor 13 B Limited 49 10 7.90 4.9367 42.4206 70.70%
12 Kearney, Todd 9 U Limited 42 0 9.04 4.6460 39.9227 66.54%
13 Smith, William 3 B Limited 10 41 10 6.87 4.5124 38.7747 64.62%
14 Fergelson, Melissa 29 D Limited 53 0 12.26 4.3230 37.1472 61.91%
15 Langer, Norbert 28 C Limited 53 0 13.24 4.0030 34.3974 57.33%
16 Grazioso, John 20 U Limited 10 42 0 11.05 3.8009 32.6608 54.43%
17 T, Jun 24 D Production 42 0 12.03 3.4913 30.0004 50.00%
18 Zahn, Eric 15 U Production 53 10 12.54 3.4290 29.4651 49.11%
19 Kearney, Hugh 10 D Limited 45 10 10.79 3.2437 27.8728 46.45%
20 Netrubov, Maksim 5 U Single Stack 41 10 12.40 2.5000 21.4823 35.80%
21 Deleo, David 27 D Production 39 10 14.23 2.0379 17.5115 29.19%
22 Krams, Howard 12 B Production 36 20 8.73 1.8328 15.7491 26.25%
23 Forlenza, William 7 U Limited 10 38 20 11.07 1.6260 13.9721 23.29%
24 Carnevale, Gary 22 C Limited 10 37 20 10.96 1.5511 13.3285 22.21%
25 Pangilinan, Rio 23 U Limited 10 38 20 11.84 1.5203 13.0638 21.77%
26 Lojo, Luis 8 U Limited 10 43 20 15.90 1.4465 12.4296 20.72%
27 Lockwood, Steven 2 U Limited 35 30 7.16 0.6983 6.0004 10.00%
28 Boyle, Brian 17 A Production 31 30 7.25 0.1379 1.1850 1.98%
Number of Competitors: 28
Printed: 09/20/10 7:07 AM Page 1 of 1