CJ July Match
Match Date: 7/11/2010
Stage No: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 36 0 6.84 5.2632 40.0000 100.00%
2 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 32 0 6.74 4.7478 36.0830 90.21%
3 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 29 10 9.09 2.0902 15.8854 39.71%
4 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 25 10 7.20 2.0833 15.8330 39.58%
5 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 32 20 5.78 2.0761 15.7782 39.45%
6 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 27 10 8.55 1.9883 15.1110 37.78%
7 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 25 10 8.30 1.8072 13.7346 34.34%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 2 Bang and Clang
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 30 0 3.43 8.7464 30.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 30 0 5.09 5.8939 20.2160 67.39%
3 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 24 0 5.09 4.7151 16.1727 53.91%
4 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 26 0 6.66 3.9039 13.3903 44.63%
5 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 30 0 7.97 3.7641 12.9108 43.04%
6 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 25 10 4.77 3.1447 10.7863 35.95%
7 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 23 10 4.98 2.6104 8.9536 29.85%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 3 Raw Deal
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 48 0 7.80 6.1538 60.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 47 10 7.01 5.2782 51.4628 85.77%
3 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 40 0 13.65 2.9304 28.5716 47.62%
4 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 28 0 10.82 2.5878 25.2312 42.05%
5 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 37 10 10.69 2.5257 24.6258 41.04%
6 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 46 20 12.85 2.0233 19.7273 32.88%
7 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 18 70 12.00 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 4 Seven
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 29 0 4.31 6.7285 35.0000 100.00%
2 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 35 0 5.26 6.6540 34.6125 98.89%
3 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 28 10 5.50 3.2727 17.0238 48.64%
4 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 26 10 5.88 2.7211 14.1545 40.44%
5 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 26 10 7.04 2.2727 11.8220 33.78%
6 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 22 10 7.42 1.6173 8.4128 24.04%
7 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 23 20 8.74 0.3432 1.7852 5.10%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 5 Steeler Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 88 0 20.28 4.3393 100.0000 100.00%
2 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 82 0 21.98 3.7307 85.9747 85.97%
3 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 80 0 25.92 3.0864 71.1267 71.13%
4 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 77 10 32.44 2.0654 47.5975 47.60%
5 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 70 20 25.36 1.9716 45.4359 45.44%
6 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 69 10 32.78 1.7999 41.4790 41.48%
7 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 58 20 33.05 1.1498 26.4974 26.50%
Number of Competitors: 7
Stage No: 6 Diamond Cutter
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Shuravesky, Slav 11 B Production 30 0 4.71 6.3694 40.0000 100.00%
2 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 15 B Production 28 0 5.39 5.1948 32.6235 81.56%
3 Ruoff, Scott 14 B Production 30 0 5.89 5.0934 31.9867 79.97%
4 Alkalay, Simon 10 U Production 28 0 5.63 4.9734 31.2331 78.08%
5 Lojo, Luis 33 U Production 32 10 7.88 2.7919 17.5332 43.83%
6 Knuth, Allen 8 U Production 25 10 9.70 1.5464 9.7114 24.28%
7 Lowney, Paul 13 U Production 22 30 20.68 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 7
Printed: 07/11/10 10:27 PM Page 1 of 1