Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. October 09 CJ
Match Date: 10/11/2009
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Marques, David S. A29786 M Limited Major 507.0547 100.000%
2 Barry, Robert A8835 A Open Major Senior 505.7118 99.735%
3 Coppola, Charles J. L2768 A Open Minor 469.7315 92.639%
4 Guerrero, Rafael A53964 A Limited Major 469.0048 92.496%
5 Digennaro, Mike A4510 M Limited Major 457.8978 90.305%
6 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 B Open Major 441.5820 87.088%
7 Foltz, Harry A55808 B Limited Major 432.3628 85.269%
8 Ariyamitr, Bob L3016 A Limited Major 425.9630 84.007%
9 Sutton, Gene A793 B Open Major Super Senior 416.2330 82.088%
10 Nicolas, Ferdie TY30699 M Open Major 398.4479 78.581%
11 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 390.4058 76.995%
12 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 387.8779 76.496%
13 Duarte, Ronny A53492 B Open Major 381.1101 75.162%
14 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 365.8916 72.160%
15 Klein, Frank CA18 B Limited Major 362.5427 71.500%
16 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited Major Senior 361.6028 71.314%
17 Grilletto, Victor TY54330 C Limited Major 357.1198 70.430%
18 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 A Limited Major 356.2398 70.257%
19 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 C Limited 10 Major 352.0099 69.422%
20 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 351.3738 69.297%
21 Yaccarino, Michael TY21750 B Open Major 333.4934 65.771%
22 Lai, Daniel TY44166 B Open Major Super Senior 329.0991 64.904%
23 Wiemer, Eric TY33719 C Production Minor 302.8749 59.732%
24 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 B Production Minor 292.1362 57.614%
25 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 281.9712 55.610%
26 Ruoff, Scott TY46049 C Single Stack Major 265.9588 52.452%
27 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 263.9382 52.053%
28 Stylianou, Tony TY53491 B Production Minor 260.5659 51.388%
29 Kushner, Jon FY51061 C Production Minor 257.5782 50.799%
30 Brooks, Caron A57304 D Limited 10 Major 242.3479 47.795%
31 Silva, Septimus L955 C Open Major Senior 217.9384 42.981%
32 Fergelson, Melissa A61247 U Limited Major 209.7748 41.371%
33 Mancini, Roger A44003 C Open Major Super Senior 207.0111 40.826%
34 T, Jun A57982 C Limited Major 201.6986 39.778%
35 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 198.3058 39.109%
36 Zachowski, Ed A58966 U Limited Major 189.4448 37.362%
37 Jankowitz, Ken TY43159 C Single Stack Minor 187.8863 37.054%
38 Hodges, Christopher A60697 C Limited 10 Major 183.1294 36.116%
39 Mechler, George A54677 C Production Minor 181.9612 35.886%
40 Carnevale, Gary A49835 C Production Minor 180.7560 35.648%
41 Deleo, David A64417 U Production Minor 153.9359 30.359%
42 Brooks, Ron A57303 C Revolver Major 140.3714 27.684%
43 Gibson, Brian A59239 U Production Minor 115.5277 22.784%
44 Reale, Kayla Pen U Limited Minor Junior 96.5046 19.032%
45 Locadell, Mike A66474 U Open Major 94.5963 18.656%
46 Celentano, Joe A52114 C Limited Major 87.3990 17.237%
47 Furio, Vincent A66532 U Open Major 7.7764 1.534%
48 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Major Senior 7.4515 1.470%
DQed Baker, Emery James Pen U Production Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 49
Printed: 10/14/09 5:23 PM Page 1 of 1