07/09
Match Date: 7/12/2009
Stage No: 1 Sectoral Heterochromia
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 116 0 19.94 5.8175 125.0000 100.00%
2 Tew, John 51 A Limited 108 10 17.28 5.6713 121.8586 97.49%
3 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 118 0 21.43 5.5063 118.3133 94.65%
4 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 108 10 18.32 5.3493 114.9398 91.95%
5 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 121 0 24.18 5.0041 107.5226 86.02%
6 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 112 0 25.20 4.4444 95.4963 76.40%
7 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 119 0 27.36 4.3494 93.4551 74.76%
8 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 107 0 24.61 4.3478 93.4207 74.74%
9 T, Jun 49 C Limited 112 0 26.31 4.2569 91.4676 73.17%
10 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 108 10 24.23 4.0446 86.9059 69.52%
11 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 117 0 30.74 3.8061 81.7813 65.43%
12 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 117 0 33.33 3.5104 75.4276 60.34%
13 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 101 20 23.32 3.4734 74.6326 59.71%
14 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 108 0 38.70 2.7907 59.9635 47.97%
15 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 103 20 33.38 2.4865 53.4272 42.74%
16 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 100 10 83.10 1.0830 23.2703 18.62%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 95 20 26.24 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 2 Spur of the Moment
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 122 0 15.02 8.1225 130.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 124 0 15.88 7.8086 124.9761 96.14%
3 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 121 0 16.09 7.5202 120.3602 92.58%
4 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 127 0 19.51 6.5095 104.1841 80.14%
5 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 117 20 16.94 5.7261 91.6458 70.50%
6 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 106 20 16.08 5.3483 85.5991 65.85%
7 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 125 0 24.81 5.0383 80.6376 62.03%
8 Tew, John 51 A Limited 111 10 20.30 4.9754 79.6309 61.25%
9 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 116 0 23.45 4.9467 79.1716 60.90%
10 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 111 20 19.11 4.7619 76.2139 58.63%
11 T, Jun 49 C Limited 103 30 15.88 4.5970 73.5746 56.60%
12 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 122 0 27.10 4.5018 72.0510 55.42%
13 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 95 10 23.76 3.5774 57.2560 44.04%
14 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 122 0 36.77 3.3179 53.1027 40.85%
15 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 101 10 33.26 2.7360 43.7895 33.68%
16 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 118 30 51.55 1.7071 27.3220 21.02%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 104 50 22.96 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 3 It was probably a Coincidence!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tew, John 51 A Limited 112 0 15.90 7.0440 120.0000 100.00%
2 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 118 0 18.77 6.2866 107.0971 89.25%
3 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 114 0 18.34 6.2159 105.8927 88.24%
4 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 104 0 18.34 5.6707 96.6048 80.50%
5 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 106 0 19.42 5.4583 92.9864 77.49%
6 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 99 10 17.97 4.9527 84.3731 70.31%
7 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 101 10 19.93 4.5660 77.7853 64.82%
8 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 94 10 19.71 4.2618 72.6031 60.50%
9 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 111 0 27.10 4.0959 69.7768 58.15%
10 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 97 0 27.42 3.5376 60.2658 50.22%
11 T, Jun 49 C Limited 91 10 24.36 3.3251 56.6457 47.20%
12 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 102 0 31.53 3.2350 55.1107 45.93%
13 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 113 0 35.04 3.2249 54.9387 45.78%
14 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 93 10 29.07 2.8552 48.6405 40.53%
15 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 92 30 23.01 2.6945 45.9029 38.25%
16 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 101 10 79.11 1.1503 19.5963 16.33%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 89 30 25.06 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 17
Stage No: 4 Threepeat -- Not!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 82 0 9.60 8.5417 90.0000 100.00%
2 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 84 0 10.05 8.3582 88.0665 97.85%
3 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 87 0 11.34 7.6720 80.8364 89.82%
4 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 77 10 9.19 7.2905 76.8167 85.35%
5 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 82 0 11.26 7.2824 76.7313 85.26%
6 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 89 0 12.98 6.8567 72.2459 80.27%
7 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 87 0 12.90 6.7442 71.0606 78.96%
8 Tew, John 51 A Limited 80 0 12.25 6.5306 68.8100 76.46%
9 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 82 0 13.80 5.9420 62.6081 69.56%
10 T, Jun 49 C Limited 90 0 15.31 5.8785 61.9391 68.82%
11 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 80 10 12.87 5.4390 57.3083 63.68%
12 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 84 0 18.14 4.6307 48.7916 54.21%
13 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 80 0 17.51 4.5688 48.1394 53.49%
14 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 82 0 19.13 4.2865 45.1649 50.18%
15 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 87 0 20.75 4.1928 44.1776 49.09%
16 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 90 0 41.17 2.1861 23.0339 25.59%
Number of Competitors: 16
Stage No: 5 Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tew, John 51 A Limited 40 0 3.35 11.9403 40.0000 100.00%
2 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 39 0 3.63 10.7438 35.9917 89.98%
3 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 38 0 4.13 9.2010 30.8233 77.06%
4 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 38 0 4.33 8.7760 29.3996 73.50%
5 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 39 0 4.56 8.5526 28.6512 71.63%
6 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 38 0 4.53 8.3885 28.1015 70.25%
7 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 36 0 4.55 7.9121 26.5055 66.26%
8 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 37 0 4.88 7.5820 25.3997 63.50%
9 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 39 0 5.17 7.5435 25.2707 63.18%
10 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 34 0 4.88 6.9672 23.3401 58.35%
11 T, Jun 49 C Limited 39 0 6.00 6.5000 21.7750 54.44%
12 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 38 0 5.87 6.4736 21.6866 54.22%
13 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 37 0 5.77 6.4125 21.4819 53.70%
14 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 38 0 6.10 6.2295 20.8688 52.17%
15 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 36 0 7.25 4.9655 16.6344 41.59%
16 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 33 20 3.93 3.3079 11.0815 27.70%
Number of Competitors: 16
Printed: 07/19/09 6:27 AM Page 1 of 1