Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. 07/09
Match Date: 7/12/2009
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Surko, Al A47618 A Open Major 484.2292 100.000%
2 Hand, Jim L1158 M Open Major Senior 468.7632 96.806%
3 Marques, David S. A29786 M Limited Major 422.7075 87.295%
4 Tew, John A55558 A Limited Major 394.0604 81.379%
5 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 394.0024 81.367%
6 Phillips, Andy A59982 B Limited Major 386.1867 79.753%
7 Belmondo, Al TY5302 A Limited Major 385.5374 79.619%
8 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited Major Senior 368.9496 76.193%
9 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 B Open Major Senior 366.4320 75.673%
10 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 M Open Major 364.3367 75.241%
11 Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 333.3167 68.834%
12 Ruoff, Scott TY46049 C Open Major 323.4787 66.803%
13 Shuravesky, Slav A57759 C Limited Major 321.6699 66.429%
14 Tetreau, Jerry TY45995 B Production Minor 316.9698 65.459%
15 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 C Limited Major 315.7661 65.210%
16 Sutton, Gene A793 B Open Major Senior 305.9476 63.182%
17 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 301.4791 62.260%
18 Yaccarino, Michael TY21750 B Open Major 299.0869 61.766%
19 Klein, Frank CA18 B Production Minor 297.5629 61.451%
20 Jones, Gary A49074 B Production Minor 297.2032 61.377%
21 Caprara, Chris A57281 C Limited Major 296.6701 61.266%
22 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 293.5956 60.632%
23 Duarte, Ronny A53492 B Open Major 287.6901 59.412%
24 Budd, Eric L3120 B Production Minor 286.3090 59.127%
25 Callahan, Douglas A57935 C Open Major 277.5938 57.327%
26 T, Jun A57982 C Limited Major 274.0615 56.597%
27 Lai, Daniel TY44166 B Open Major Super Senior 263.6390 54.445%
28 Levendusky, Michael A58517 C Open Major 262.6329 54.237%
29 Nicolas, Ferdie TY30699 M Open Major 261.5188 54.007%
30 Lui, Joe TY56810 C Production Minor 258.0674 53.294%
31 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 256.5460 52.980%
32 McNamara, John TY58470 C Limited Major 251.5409 51.947%
33 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Minor Super Senior 249.3632 51.497%
34 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 C Limited Minor 241.0766 49.786%
35 Gibson, Brian A59239 U Single Stack Major 239.8104 49.524%
36 Krams, Howard TY13812 B Production Minor 238.3549 49.224%
37 Smith, Graham TY62094 D Production Minor 217.9904 45.018%
38 Chizmar, Joe TY27083 U Limited Major 216.0317 44.614%
39 Knice, Don FY55295 C Limited 10 Major 210.7203 43.517%
40 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 207.3125 42.813%
41 Borden Jr, William A57205 C Production Minor 199.2344 41.145%
42 Hodges, Christopher A60697 C Limited 10 Minor 197.3844 40.763%
43 Brooks, Caron A57304 D Limited 10 Minor 193.9836 40.060%
44 Nuccio, Timothy A63438 U Production Minor 174.7605 36.090%
45 Callahan, Bette A65476 U Open Major 174.7450 36.087%
46 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 173.6004 35.851%
47 Brucculeri, Joseph A58650 U Production Minor Senior 157.3822 32.502%
48 Feigelson, Melissa A61247 D Limited 10 Major 128.7476 26.588%
49 Gibson Jr, Brian A62646 U Production Minor 122.7803 25.356%
50 Reale, Kayla Pen U Limited Minor Junior 103.4536 21.365%
51 Lee, Kenny U Production Minor 84.8098 17.514%
52 Khomenko, Victor U Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 52
Printed: 07/19/09 6:27 AM Page 1 of 1