Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. 07/09
Match Date: 7/12/2009
Stage No: 1 Sectoral Heterochromia
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Surko, Al 47 A Open 118 0 18.38 6.4200 125.0000 100.00%
2 Hand, Jim 22 M Open 108 0 18.07 5.9768 116.3707 93.10%
3 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 116 0 19.94 5.8175 113.2691 90.62%
4 Tew, John 51 A Limited 108 10 17.28 5.6713 110.4225 88.34%
5 Bolivar, Ramon 4 B Open 112 0 20.23 5.5363 107.7940 86.24%
6 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 118 0 21.43 5.5063 107.2099 85.77%
7 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 108 10 18.32 5.3493 104.1530 83.32%
8 Sutton, Gene 48 B Open 115 0 21.67 5.3069 103.3275 82.66%
9 Butler, Jim 9 A Open 111 0 21.24 5.2260 101.7523 81.40%
10 Nicolas, Ferdie 36 M Open 108 10 19.58 5.0051 97.4513 77.96%
11 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 121 0 24.18 5.0041 97.4319 77.95%
12 Ruoff, Scott 43 C Open 115 0 25.78 4.4608 86.8536 69.48%
13 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 112 0 25.20 4.4444 86.5343 69.23%
14 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 119 0 27.36 4.3494 84.6846 67.75%
15 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 107 0 24.61 4.3478 84.6534 67.72%
16 Sheu, Jimmy 44 B Production 107 0 24.66 4.3390 84.4821 67.59%
17 T, Jun 49 C Limited 112 0 26.31 4.2569 82.8836 66.31%
18 deVries, Matt 14 B Production 115 0 28.02 4.1042 79.9104 63.93%
19 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 108 10 24.23 4.0446 78.7500 63.00%
20 Jones, Gary 24 B Production 103 0 25.96 3.9676 77.2508 61.80%
21 Klein, Frank 26 B Production 101 0 25.94 3.8936 75.8100 60.65%
22 Tetreau, Jerry 50 B Production 109 0 28.23 3.8611 75.1772 60.14%
23 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 117 0 30.74 3.8061 74.1063 59.29%
24 Lai, Daniel 29 B Open 116 0 31.91 3.6352 70.7788 56.62%
25 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 117 0 33.33 3.5104 68.3489 54.68%
26 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 101 20 23.32 3.4734 67.6285 54.10%
27 Levendusky, Michael 32 C Open 113 10 30.11 3.4208 66.6044 53.28%
28 Lui, Joe 33 C Production 104 10 27.49 3.4194 66.5771 53.26%
29 Budd, Eric 8 B Production 109 10 29.69 3.3345 64.9241 51.94%
30 Piscitelli, Victor 40 M Open 98 30 20.93 3.2489 63.2574 50.61%
31 Duarte, Ronny 15 B Open 107 30 24.00 3.2083 62.4669 49.97%
32 Callahan, Douglas 11 C Open 99 20 25.18 3.1374 61.0864 48.87%
33 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 99 20 26.14 3.0222 58.8435 47.07%
34 Yaccarino, Michael 52 B Open 97 20 25.68 2.9984 58.3801 46.70%
35 Hodges, Christopher 23 C Limited 10 87 0 29.95 2.9048 56.5576 45.25%
36 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 108 0 38.70 2.7907 54.3361 43.47%
37 Brooks, Caron 6 D Limited 10 99 0 36.88 2.6844 52.2664 41.81%
38 Gibson, Brian 19 U Single Stack 102 20 31.06 2.6401 51.4038 41.12%
39 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 104 10 35.71 2.6323 51.2519 41.00%
40 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 86 10 29.11 2.6108 50.8333 40.67%
41 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 103 20 33.38 2.4865 48.4132 38.73%
42 Smith, Graham 46 D Production 98 10 37.33 2.3574 45.8995 36.72%
43 Brucculeri, Joseph 7 U Production 105 20 36.19 2.3487 45.7301 36.58%
44 Callahan, Bette 10 U Open 96 20 33.85 2.2452 43.7150 34.97%
45 Nuccio, Timothy 38 U Production 98 30 32.82 2.0719 40.3407 32.27%
46 Gibson Jr, Brian 20 U Production 96 30 41.04 1.6082 31.3123 25.05%
47 Lee, Kenny 31 U Production 96 10 74.61 1.1527 22.4435 17.95%
48 Feigelson, Melissa 16 D Limited 10 93 20 64.53 1.1313 22.0269 17.62%
49 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 100 10 83.10 1.0830 21.0864 16.87%
50 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 B Production 79 70 26.27 0.3426 6.6706 5.34%
DNF Knice, Don 27 C Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 95 20 26.24 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 52
Stage No: 2 Spur of the Moment
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Surko, Al 47 A Open 122 0 11.61 10.5082 130.0000 100.00%
2 Hand, Jim 22 M Open 125 0 14.32 8.7291 107.9902 83.07%
3 Butler, Jim 9 A Open 115 0 13.18 8.7253 107.9432 83.03%
4 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 122 0 15.02 8.1225 100.4858 77.30%
5 Piscitelli, Victor 40 M Open 116 0 14.69 7.8965 97.6899 75.15%
6 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 124 0 15.88 7.8086 96.6025 74.31%
7 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 121 0 16.09 7.5202 93.0346 71.57%
8 Sheu, Jimmy 44 B Production 116 0 17.18 6.7520 83.5310 64.25%
9 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 127 0 19.51 6.5095 80.5309 61.95%
10 Duarte, Ronny 15 B Open 123 0 20.89 5.8880 72.8422 56.03%
11 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 117 20 16.94 5.7261 70.8392 54.49%
12 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 106 20 16.08 5.3483 66.1654 50.90%
13 Klein, Frank 26 B Production 120 0 22.46 5.3428 66.0973 50.84%
14 Gibson, Brian 19 U Single Stack 120 0 22.68 5.2910 65.4565 50.35%
15 Tetreau, Jerry 50 B Production 103 10 17.96 5.1782 64.0610 49.28%
16 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 125 0 24.81 5.0383 62.3303 47.95%
17 Sutton, Gene 48 B Open 119 0 23.68 5.0253 62.1694 47.82%
18 Tew, John 51 A Limited 111 10 20.30 4.9754 61.5521 47.35%
19 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 116 0 23.45 4.9467 61.1971 47.07%
20 Lui, Joe 33 C Production 116 0 23.49 4.9383 61.0931 46.99%
21 Lai, Daniel 29 B Open 125 0 25.44 4.9135 60.7863 46.76%
22 Nicolas, Ferdie 36 M Open 98 30 13.95 4.8746 60.3051 46.39%
23 Jones, Gary 24 B Production 106 0 22.22 4.7705 59.0172 45.40%
24 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 111 20 19.11 4.7619 58.9109 45.32%
25 Bolivar, Ramon 4 B Open 107 20 18.34 4.7437 58.6857 45.14%
26 T, Jun 49 C Limited 103 30 15.88 4.5970 56.8708 43.75%
27 Budd, Eric 8 B Production 102 0 22.54 4.5253 55.9838 43.06%
28 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 122 0 27.10 4.5018 55.6931 42.84%
29 Levendusky, Michael 32 C Open 120 0 27.20 4.4118 54.5797 41.98%
30 Knice, Don 27 C Limited 10 122 0 28.25 4.3186 53.4267 41.10%
31 Yaccarino, Michael 52 B Open 116 10 24.59 4.3107 53.3289 41.02%
32 Ruoff, Scott 43 C Open 105 10 22.06 4.3064 53.2757 40.98%
33 Callahan, Douglas 11 C Open 124 0 29.24 4.2408 52.4642 40.36%
34 Hodges, Christopher 23 C Limited 10 112 0 26.61 4.2089 52.0695 40.05%
35 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 122 0 30.28 4.0291 49.8452 38.34%
36 Smith, Graham 46 D Production 112 0 28.14 3.9801 49.2390 37.88%
37 deVries, Matt 14 B Production 96 20 20.06 3.7886 46.8699 36.05%
38 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 90 0 24.28 3.7068 45.8579 35.28%
39 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 100 0 27.09 3.6914 45.6674 35.13%
40 Brucculeri, Joseph 7 U Production 112 0 30.87 3.6281 44.8843 34.53%
41 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 95 10 23.76 3.5774 44.2571 34.04%
42 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 122 0 36.77 3.3179 41.0467 31.57%
43 Brooks, Caron 6 D Limited 10 102 0 31.07 3.2829 40.6137 31.24%
44 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 B Production 91 30 19.54 3.1218 38.6207 29.71%
45 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 101 10 33.26 2.7360 33.8479 26.04%
46 Gibson Jr, Brian 20 U Production 104 0 38.38 2.7097 33.5225 25.79%
47 Nuccio, Timothy 38 U Production 108 20 34.28 2.5671 31.7583 24.43%
48 Callahan, Bette 10 U Open 112 20 35.97 2.5577 31.6421 24.34%
49 Lee, Kenny 31 U Production 106 20 46.73 1.8404 22.7681 17.51%
50 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 118 30 51.55 1.7071 21.1190 16.25%
51 Feigelson, Melissa 16 D Limited 10 103 30 44.76 1.6309 20.1763 15.52%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 104 50 22.96 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 52
Stage No: 3 It was probably a Coincidence!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tew, John 51 A Limited 112 0 15.90 7.0440 120.0000 100.00%
2 Hand, Jim 22 M Open 112 0 16.10 6.9565 118.5094 98.76%
3 Piscitelli, Victor 40 M Open 107 0 15.51 6.8988 117.5264 97.94%
4 Surko, Al 47 A Open 106 0 15.94 6.6499 113.2862 94.41%
5 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 118 0 18.77 6.2866 107.0971 89.25%
6 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 114 0 18.34 6.2159 105.8927 88.24%
7 Bolivar, Ramon 4 B Open 105 10 15.75 6.0317 102.7547 85.63%
8 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 104 0 18.34 5.6707 96.6048 80.50%
9 Sheu, Jimmy 44 B Production 96 0 17.47 5.4951 93.6133 78.01%
10 Knice, Don 27 C Limited 10 113 0 20.64 5.4748 93.2675 77.72%
11 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 106 0 19.42 5.4583 92.9864 77.49%
12 Tetreau, Jerry 50 B Production 106 0 19.81 5.3508 91.1550 75.96%
13 Budd, Eric 8 B Production 106 0 21.00 5.0476 85.9898 71.66%
14 Butler, Jim 9 A Open 104 20 16.83 4.9911 85.0273 70.86%
15 Ruoff, Scott 43 C Open 107 0 21.51 4.9744 84.7428 70.62%
16 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 99 10 17.97 4.9527 84.3731 70.31%
17 Yaccarino, Michael 52 B Open 105 0 22.04 4.7641 81.1601 67.63%
18 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 101 10 19.93 4.5660 77.7853 64.82%
19 Klein, Frank 26 B Production 98 0 21.75 4.5057 76.7581 63.97%
20 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 96 0 21.96 4.3716 74.4736 62.06%
21 Callahan, Douglas 11 C Open 109 0 25.45 4.2829 72.9625 60.80%
22 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 94 10 19.71 4.2618 72.6031 60.50%
23 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 111 0 27.10 4.0959 69.7768 58.15%
24 Levendusky, Michael 32 C Open 106 0 25.90 4.0927 69.7223 58.10%
25 Jones, Gary 24 B Production 97 10 21.39 4.0673 69.2896 57.74%
26 Lui, Joe 33 C Production 94 0 23.21 4.0500 68.9949 57.50%
27 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 92 0 22.72 4.0493 68.9830 57.49%
28 Duarte, Ronny 15 B Open 92 20 19.13 3.7637 64.1175 53.43%
29 Lai, Daniel 29 B Open 108 0 28.98 3.7267 63.4872 52.91%
30 Sutton, Gene 48 B Open 100 30 19.07 3.6707 62.5332 52.11%
31 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 97 0 27.42 3.5376 60.2658 50.22%
32 T, Jun 49 C Limited 91 10 24.36 3.3251 56.6457 47.20%
33 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 102 0 31.53 3.2350 55.1107 45.93%
34 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 113 0 35.04 3.2249 54.9387 45.78%
35 Brooks, Caron 6 D Limited 10 91 10 26.34 3.0752 52.3884 43.66%
36 Gibson, Brian 19 U Single Stack 101 20 26.61 3.0440 51.8569 43.21%
37 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 93 10 29.07 2.8552 48.6405 40.53%
38 deVries, Matt 14 B Production 95 20 26.70 2.8090 47.8535 39.88%
39 Callahan, Bette 10 U Open 102 0 37.24 2.7390 46.6610 38.88%
40 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 92 30 23.01 2.6945 45.9029 38.25%
41 Smith, Graham 46 D Production 87 10 29.39 2.6199 44.6320 37.19%
42 Nicolas, Ferdie 36 M Open 92 20 28.40 2.5352 43.1891 35.99%
43 Nuccio, Timothy 38 U Production 98 0 38.73 2.5303 43.1056 35.92%
44 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 88 10 31.12 2.5064 42.6985 35.58%
45 Hodges, Christopher 23 C Limited 10 90 10 36.70 2.1798 37.1346 30.95%
46 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 B Production 81 30 23.81 2.1420 36.4906 30.41%
47 Feigelson, Melissa 16 D Limited 10 83 20 35.30 1.7847 30.4037 25.34%
48 Brucculeri, Joseph 7 U Production 76 40 23.25 1.5484 26.3782 21.98%
49 Gibson Jr, Brian 20 U Production 66 10 42.74 1.3102 22.3203 18.60%
50 Lee, Kenny 31 U Production 78 20 46.13 1.2573 21.4191 17.85%
51 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 101 10 79.11 1.1503 19.5963 16.33%
DQed Khomenko, Victor 25 U Limited 89 30 25.06 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 52
Stage No: 4 Threepeat -- Not!
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Hand, Jim 22 M Open 87 0 9.19 9.4668 90.0000 100.00%
2 Piscitelli, Victor 40 M Open 86 0 9.91 8.6781 82.5019 91.67%
3 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 82 0 9.60 8.5417 81.2052 90.23%
4 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 84 0 10.05 8.3582 79.4606 88.29%
5 Surko, Al 47 A Open 85 0 10.45 8.1340 77.3292 85.92%
6 Yaccarino, Michael 52 B Open 85 0 10.78 7.8850 74.9620 83.29%
7 Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 87 0 11.34 7.6720 72.9370 81.04%
8 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 77 10 9.19 7.2905 69.3101 77.01%
9 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 82 0 11.26 7.2824 69.2331 76.93%
10 Butler, Jim 9 A Open 79 10 9.62 7.1726 68.1893 75.77%
11 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 82 0 11.50 7.1304 67.7881 75.32%
12 Sheu, Jimmy 44 B Production 76 0 11.05 6.8778 65.3866 72.65%
13 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 89 0 12.98 6.8567 65.1860 72.43%
14 Ruoff, Scott 43 C Open 88 0 12.90 6.8217 64.8533 72.06%
15 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 87 0 12.90 6.7442 64.1165 71.24%
16 Callahan, Douglas 11 C Open 87 0 13.07 6.6565 63.2827 70.31%
17 Tew, John 51 A Limited 80 0 12.25 6.5306 62.0858 68.98%
18 Bolivar, Ramon 4 B Open 87 0 13.47 6.4588 61.4032 68.23%
19 Jones, Gary 24 B Production 82 0 12.93 6.3418 60.2909 66.99%
20 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 B Production 78 0 12.51 6.2350 59.2756 65.86%
21 Duarte, Ronny 15 B Open 83 10 11.79 6.1917 58.8639 65.40%
22 Levendusky, Michael 32 C Open 89 0 14.53 6.1253 58.2327 64.70%
23 Smith, Graham 46 D Production 90 0 14.89 6.0443 57.4626 63.85%
24 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 82 0 13.80 5.9420 56.4900 62.77%
25 T, Jun 49 C Limited 90 0 15.31 5.8785 55.8864 62.10%
26 Lui, Joe 33 C Production 82 0 14.04 5.8405 55.5251 61.69%
27 Klein, Frank 26 B Production 82 0 14.35 5.7143 54.3253 60.36%
28 Budd, Eric 8 B Production 82 0 14.59 5.6203 53.4317 59.37%
29 deVries, Matt 14 B Production 78 0 14.17 5.5046 52.3317 58.15%
30 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 80 10 12.87 5.4390 51.7081 57.45%
31 Tetreau, Jerry 50 B Production 74 0 13.71 5.3975 51.3135 57.02%
32 Gibson, Brian 19 U Single Stack 86 0 16.53 5.2027 49.4616 54.96%
33 Nicolas, Ferdie 36 M Open 67 20 9.25 5.0811 48.3056 53.67%
34 Lai, Daniel 29 B Open 89 0 17.72 5.0226 47.7494 53.05%
35 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 71 10 12.46 4.8957 46.5430 51.71%
36 Sutton, Gene 48 B Open 86 0 17.97 4.7858 45.4982 50.55%
37 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 84 0 18.14 4.6307 44.0236 48.92%
38 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 80 0 17.51 4.5688 43.4352 48.26%
39 Feigelson, Melissa 16 D Limited 10 80 0 17.61 4.5429 43.1889 47.99%
40 Callahan, Bette 10 U Open 81 0 18.25 4.4384 42.1955 46.88%
41 Hodges, Christopher 23 C Limited 10 79 10 15.85 4.3533 41.3864 45.98%
42 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 82 0 19.13 4.2865 40.7514 45.28%
43 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 87 0 20.75 4.1928 39.8606 44.29%
44 Nuccio, Timothy 38 U Production 71 10 14.59 4.1809 39.7474 44.16%
45 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 80 0 20.58 3.8873 36.9562 41.06%
46 Brucculeri, Joseph 7 U Production 67 10 15.05 3.7874 36.0065 40.01%
47 Gibson Jr, Brian 20 U Production 86 0 22.95 3.7473 35.6252 39.58%
48 Knice, Don 27 C Limited 10 84 0 25.05 3.3533 31.8795 35.42%
49 Brooks, Caron 6 D Limited 10 73 10 18.82 3.3475 31.8244 35.36%
50 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 90 0 41.17 2.1861 20.7831 23.09%
51 Lee, Kenny 31 U Production 78 0 40.79 1.9122 18.1791 20.20%
Number of Competitors: 51
Stage No: 5 Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Tew, John 51 A Limited 40 0 3.35 11.9403 40.0000 100.00%
2 Surko, Al 47 A Open 37 0 3.21 11.5265 38.6138 96.53%
3 Phillips, Andy 39 B Limited 39 0 3.63 10.7438 35.9917 89.98%
4 Hand, Jim 22 M Open 39 0 3.64 10.7143 35.8929 89.73%
5 Bolivar, Ramon 4 B Open 39 0 3.65 10.6849 35.7944 89.49%
6 Tetreau, Jerry 50 B Production 40 0 3.80 10.5263 35.2631 88.16%
7 Ruoff, Scott 43 C Open 40 0 3.97 10.0756 33.7533 84.38%
8 Gabrielescu, Vladimir 17 B Production 34 0 3.50 9.7143 32.5429 81.36%
9 Sutton, Gene 48 B Open 39 0 4.03 9.6774 32.4193 81.05%
10 Knice, Don 27 C Limited 10 38 0 3.96 9.5960 32.1466 80.37%
11 Jones, Gary 24 B Production 38 0 4.06 9.3596 31.3547 78.39%
12 Yaccarino, Michael 52 B Open 39 0 4.18 9.3301 31.2558 78.14%
13 Butler, Jim 9 A Open 40 0 4.31 9.2807 31.0903 77.73%
14 Belmondo, Al 1 A Limited 38 0 4.13 9.2010 30.8233 77.06%
15 deVries, Matt 14 B Production 40 0 4.53 8.8300 29.5805 73.95%
16 Duarte, Ronny 15 B Open 38 0 4.33 8.7760 29.3996 73.50%
Tie Blachniak, John 3 A Limited 38 0 4.33 8.7760 29.3996 73.50%
18 Shuravesky, Slav 45 C Limited 39 0 4.56 8.5526 28.6512 71.63%
19 Marques, David S. 34 M Limited 38 0 4.53 8.3885 28.1015 70.25%
20 Callahan, Douglas 11 C Open 39 0 4.70 8.2979 27.7980 69.50%
21 Reale, Joe 41 U Limited 36 0 4.55 7.9121 26.5055 66.26%
22 Budd, Eric 8 B Production 38 0 4.90 7.7551 25.9796 64.95%
23 McNamara, John 35 C Limited 37 0 4.88 7.5820 25.3997 63.50%
24 Caprara, Chris 12 C Limited 39 0 5.17 7.5435 25.2707 63.18%
25 Klein, Frank 26 B Production 30 0 4.09 7.3350 24.5722 61.43%
26 Habicht, Nikolaus 21 C Limited 34 0 4.88 6.9672 23.3401 58.35%
27 T, Jun 49 C Limited 39 0 6.00 6.5000 21.7750 54.44%
28 Chizmar, Joe 13 U Limited 38 0 5.87 6.4736 21.6866 54.22%
29 Gibson, Brian 19 U Single Stack 37 0 5.73 6.4572 21.6316 54.08%
30 Langer, Norbert 30 C Limited 37 0 5.77 6.4125 21.4819 53.70%
31 Reale, Kayla 42 U Limited 38 0 6.10 6.2295 20.8688 52.17%
32 Lai, Daniel 29 B Open 39 0 6.27 6.2201 20.8373 52.09%
33 Smith, Graham 46 D Production 36 0 5.81 6.1962 20.7573 51.89%
34 Krams, Howard 28 B Production 40 0 6.49 6.1633 20.6471 51.62%
35 Nuccio, Timothy 38 U Production 34 0 5.75 5.9130 19.8085 49.52%
36 Borden Jr, William 5 C Production 40 0 7.25 5.5172 18.4826 46.21%
37 Brooks, Caron 6 D Limited 10 36 0 7.14 5.0420 16.8907 42.23%
38 Garde, Emmanuel 18 C Limited 36 0 7.25 4.9655 16.6344 41.59%
39 Levendusky, Michael 32 C Open 33 10 5.71 4.0280 13.4938 33.73%
40 Feigelson, Melissa 16 D Limited 10 37 0 9.57 3.8662 12.9518 32.38%
41 Nicolas, Ferdie 36 M Open 33 20 3.55 3.6620 12.2677 30.67%
42 Norman, Jim 37 A Limited 33 20 3.93 3.3079 11.0815 27.70%
43 Callahan, Bette 10 U Open 31 10 6.68 3.1437 10.5314 26.33%
44 Hodges, Christopher 23 C Limited 10 31 20 3.60 3.0556 10.2363 25.59%
45 Bhend, Fred 2 B Open 31 20 4.56 2.4123 8.0812 20.20%
46 Sheu, Jimmy 44 B Production 27 20 3.72 1.8817 6.3037 15.76%
47 Lui, Joe 33 C Production 31 20 6.27 1.7544 5.8772 14.69%
48 Brucculeri, Joseph 7 U Production 27 20 5.35 1.3084 4.3831 10.96%
49 Piscitelli, Victor 40 M Open 33 30 2.99 1.0033 3.3611 8.40%
50 Lee, Kenny 31 U Production 21 60 11.10 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Gibson Jr, Brian 20 U Production 28 40 11.08 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 51
Printed: 07/19/09 6:28 AM Page 1 of 1