Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. March 09 CJ
Match Date: 3/8/2009
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Balagtas, August TY50364 M Open Major 480.9770 100.000%
2 Digennaro, Mike A4510 GM Open Major 434.0403 90.241%
3 Bautista, Chris A57035 B Open Major 390.1312 81.112%
4 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 M Open Major 349.3446 72.632%
5 Kruszka, John A23453 M Limited Major 344.5241 71.630%
6 Barry, Robert A8835 A Open Major Senior 343.7601 71.471%
7 Ariyamitr, Bob L3016 A Production Minor 326.3367 67.849%
8 Marques, David S. A29786 M Limited Major 314.6378 65.416%
9 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 B Open Major 314.2104 65.328%
10 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Major Senior 306.5173 63.728%
11 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 304.5639 63.322%
12 Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 303.0735 63.012%
13 Guerrero, Rafael A53964 A Limited Major 297.4308 61.839%
14 Jow, Ronnieo L-2286 U Open Major 290.7093 60.441%
15 Pollard, Myron A. TY22346 A Production Minor 287.7762 59.832%
16 Foltz, Harry A55808 B Limited Major 285.7852 59.418%
17 Nicolas, Ferdie TY30699 M Open Major 275.9029 57.363%
18 Guzenski, Charles A50438 B Production Minor 261.2646 54.320%
19 Yaccarino, Michael TY21750 B Open Major 253.1293 52.628%
20 Morrin, Michael A56778 U Production Minor 240.3124 49.963%
21 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 239.6340 49.822%
22 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 C Limited 10 Major 235.5813 48.980%
23 Jones, Gary A49074 B Production Minor 231.5906 48.150%
24 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 231.4872 48.129%
25 Hodges, Christopher A60697 C Limited 10 Minor 227.9929 47.402%
26 Fazio, Andrew A42006 C Limited Major 220.6792 45.881%
27 Kushner, Jon FY51061 D Limited Major 219.3965 45.615%
28 Robacker, Aaron TY57774 B Production Minor 212.2155 44.122%
29 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 205.1596 42.655%
30 Hendry, John A35653 C Single Stack Major 201.7991 41.956%
31 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 198.9742 41.369%
32 Cannizzaro, Mike A60782 U Limited Major 190.5451 39.616%
33 Bodnar, Shayne TY52157 B Limited 10 Major 182.9771 38.043%
34 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 B Open Major Senior 173.9655 36.169%
35 Krams, Howard TY13812 B Production Minor 168.2506 34.981%
36 T, Jun A57982 C Limited Major 165.4107 34.391%
37 Schmidt, Jon A30390 D Limited Major 165.2480 34.357%
38 Langer, Norbert A61092 C Limited Major 163.2756 33.947%
39 Rosenwald, Mark A28881 U Production Minor Senior 153.6433 31.944%
40 Gilbert, Doug TY48368 C Single Stack Major 151.6523 31.530%
41 Ruoff, Scott TY46049 B Production Minor 150.3351 31.256%
42 Pan, Peter A57927 C Limited 10 Major 150.2172 31.232%
43 Mancini, Roger A44003 C Open Major Super Senior 146.5550 30.470%
44 Mechler, George A54677 C Production Minor 143.9334 29.925%
45 Monesson, Mark A44275 C Production Minor 143.7142 29.880%
46 Cluzel, John TY55391 C Production Minor 143.7095 29.879%
47 Hubert, Scott Pen U Production Minor 142.7447 29.678%
48 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 139.1204 28.925%
49 Brucculeri, Joseph A58650 U Production Minor Senior 134.4687 27.957%
50 Leyden, Jr., Brian U Open Major Junior 131.6478 27.371%
51 Nelson, Bill TY57669 D Production Minor 125.6916 26.133%
52 Dallura, Mark TY56225 D Single Stack Major 104.4300 21.712%
53 Leyden Sr., Brian A50100 U Production Minor Senior 96.5258 20.069%
54 Levendusky, Michael A58517 D Limited 10 Minor 90.7815 18.874%
55 Reale, Kayla Pen U Limited Minor Junior 89.0231 18.509%
56 Villegas, Carlos Pen U Limited Major 85.3751 17.750%
57 Braue, Brant Pen U Production Minor 73.3085 15.242%
58 Brennan, Thomas Pen U Production Minor 66.2736 13.779%
Number of Competitors: 58
Printed: 03/08/09 8:03 PM Page 1 of 1