Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. CJ February 09
Match Date: 2/8/2009
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Digennaro, Mike A4510 GM Open Major 432.1865 100.000%
2 Barry, Robert A8835 A Open Major Senior 383.5274 88.741%
3 Balagtas, August TY50364 M Open Major 382.2674 88.450%
4 Surko, Al A47618 A Open Major 367.9250 85.131%
5 Hand, Jim L1158 M Open Major Senior 363.4726 84.101%
6 Bautista, Chris A57035 B Open Major 358.6183 82.978%
7 Chestnut, James L1476 A Open Major Senior 339.8057 78.625%
8 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 B Open Major 330.3595 76.439%
9 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 C Limited Major 310.7869 71.910%
10 Foltz, Harry A55808 B Limited Major 305.7304 70.740%
11 Guzenski, Charles A50438 B Production Minor 304.8159 70.529%
12 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 296.2916 68.556%
13 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 B Open Major Senior 295.2464 68.315%
14 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited Major Senior 293.4497 67.899%
15 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 M Open Major 286.3296 66.251%
16 Kogan, Felix TY55306 B Limited Major 277.8282 64.284%
17 Jones, Gary A49074 B Production Minor 274.6035 63.538%
18 Klein, Frank CA18 B Limited 10 Major 266.7534 61.722%
19 Morrin, Michael A56778 U Production Minor 266.7518 61.721%
20 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 266.7053 61.711%
21 Mattos, Darren A49117 C Limited Major 260.3605 60.243%
22 Jankowitz, Ken TY43159 B Production Minor 254.1739 58.811%
23 Tew, John A55558 B Limited Major 252.7312 58.477%
24 Ariyamitr, Bob L3016 A Production Minor 250.9668 58.069%
25 Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 250.9360 58.062%
26 Pharo, Herman A53069 U Production Minor 244.5707 56.589%
27 Duarte, Ronny E. A53492 B Limited Major 242.0388 56.003%
28 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 237.5249 54.959%
29 Sy, Al FY40207 C Production Minor 234.9215 54.357%
30 Wiemer, Eric TY33719 C Production Minor 218.6888 50.601%
31 Caprara, Chris A57281 C Limited Major 218.1267 50.471%
32 Silva, Septimus L955 C Open Major Senior 217.4770 50.320%
33 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 B Production Minor 215.6668 49.901%
34 Coppola, Charles J. L2768 A Production Minor 214.8559 49.714%
35 Kushner, Jon FY51061 D Limited Major 209.5508 48.486%
36 Sutton, Gene A793 C Single Stack Major Senior 193.4801 44.768%
37 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 191.6343 44.341%
38 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 186.1880 43.080%
39 Cannizzaro, Mike A60782 U Limited Minor 173.3967 40.121%
40 Mechler, George A54677 C Production Minor 171.1170 39.593%
41 Hodges, Christopher A60697 C Limited 10 Minor 167.7893 38.823%
42 Mancini, Roger A44003 C Limited Major Super Senior 155.9935 36.094%
43 Willis, Ronald Pen U Limited Major 124.4883 28.804%
44 Brooks, Ron A57303 C Revolver Major 117.6243 27.216%
45 Reale, Kayla Pen U Limited Minor Junior 105.1005 24.318%
46 Realuyo, Al A47067 A Limited Major 104.3663 24.148%
47 Brooks, Caron A57304 D Limited 10 Minor 91.1396 21.088%
DQed T, Jun A57982 C Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 48
Printed: 02/08/09 7:20 PM Page 1 of 1