Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. October 08
Match Date: 10/12/2008
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Balagtas, August TY50364 M Open Major 577.9609 100.000%
2 Piscitelli, Victor A11582 M Open Major 568.1911 98.310%
3 Kruszka, John A23453 A Limited 10 Major 567.4273 98.177%
4 Guerrero, Rafael A53964 A Limited Major 556.0814 96.214%
5 Tew, John A55558 A Production Minor 492.0478 85.135%
6 Jow, Ronnieo L-2286 U Open Major 458.5450 79.338%
7 Klein, Frank CA18 B Limited 10 Major 450.9523 78.025%
8 Guzenski, Charles A50438 B Production Minor 449.6248 77.795%
9 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 442.3533 76.537%
10 Marques, David S. A29786 M Production Minor 439.7396 76.085%
11 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 B Open Major Senior 432.4937 74.831%
12 Sy, Al FY40207 C Production Minor 422.9372 73.177%
13 Belmondo, Al TY5302 A Limited Major 419.8042 72.635%
14 Camean, Manny TY49367 C Open Major 416.7515 72.107%
15 Phillips, Andy A59982 B Limited Major 408.3613 70.656%
16 Berger, Brian TY55296 C Limited Major 407.4495 70.498%
17 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 401.4889 69.466%
18 S, Barrett A56435 C Production Minor 396.2006 68.551%
19 Garde, Emmanuel L2724 D Limited Major 393.9664 68.165%
20 Reuter, Steven A-12799 U Limited Minor 386.1434 66.811%
21 Knice, Don FY55295 C Production Minor 376.8081 65.196%
22 Ocampo, Jose TY31444 B Open Major Senior 370.1829 64.050%
23 Gibson, Brian A59239 C Limited Major 365.8006 63.292%
24 Alfonso, Raimon A37103 U Limited Major 365.7559 63.284%
25 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 B Production Minor 365.1131 63.173%
26 Stylianou, Tony TY53491 B Production Minor 358.9009 62.098%
27 Kushner, Jon FY51061 U Limited 10 Major 358.3339 62.000%
28 Kogan, Felix TY55306 B Limited Major 353.3521 61.138%
29 Barry, Robert A8835 B Limited Minor Senior 341.9257 59.161%
30 Toler, Rhett L2456 C Limited 10 Major 335.7651 58.095%
31 T, Jun A57982 D Limited Major 305.3308 52.829%
32 Cotey, Gus A57938 C Production Minor 303.3730 52.490%
33 Mechler, George A54677 C Production Minor 302.7121 52.376%
34 Murray, Alan Pen U Limited 10 Major 298.9296 51.721%
35 Ruoff, Scott TY46049 C Limited 10 Major 287.3100 49.711%
36 Norman, Jim L2460 U Single Stack Major Senior 280.1817 48.478%
37 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 273.1388 47.259%
38 Kaiser, Jim Pen U Production Minor 270.3572 46.778%
39 Hodges, Christopher A60697 U Limited Minor 258.2375 44.681%
40 Carnevale, Gary A49835 C Production Minor 248.6159 43.016%
41 Silva, Septimus L955 C Open Major Senior 241.0111 41.700%
42 Queen, Calvin A46295 U Single Stack Major 235.7579 40.791%
43 Cluzel, John TY55391 D Production Minor 228.3753 39.514%
44 Borden Jr, William A57205 D Production Minor 221.4106 38.309%
45 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 210.9508 36.499%
46 Brooks, Caron A57304 D Limited 10 Major 208.9297 36.149%
47 Sparozic, Nick R. L311 C Revolver Minor Senior 196.1215 33.933%
48 Gonzalez, Oscar A62016 U Production Minor 190.3479 32.934%
49 Gibson Jr, Brian A62646 U Limited Major 179.0788 30.985%
50 Brooks, Ron A57303 D Revolver Major 175.7369 30.406%
51 Kearney, Todd A62832 U Production Minor 163.6097 28.308%
52 Reale, Kayla Pen U Limited Minor Junior 67.7907 11.729%
DQed Foltz, Harry A55808 B Limited Major 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Kearney, Hugh A58994 U Limited 10 Major 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 54
Printed: 10/26/08 6:40 AM Page 1 of 1