Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. August 2008
Match Date: 8/10/2008
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Chan, William A54338 A Open Major 346.1981 100.000%
2 Jones, George L2421 A Open Major Senior 301.8240 87.182%
3 Butler, Jim A20188 A Open Major Senior 271.9300 78.548%
4 Norman, Jim L2460 A Limited Major Senior 263.9718 76.249%
5 Barry, Robert A A Open Minor Senior 255.9088 73.920%
6 Kruszka, John A23453 A Limited 10 Major 253.2156 73.142%
7 Tew, John A55558 A Production Minor 253.1806 73.132%
8 Hand, Jim L1158 M Open Major Senior 251.7230 72.711%
9 Marques, David S. A29786 M Production Minor 245.0758 70.791%
10 Duarte, Ronny A53492 B Limited Major 219.6337 63.442%
11 Jankowitz, Ken TY43159 B Production Minor 210.8501 60.904%
12 Sheu, Jimmy TY43854 B Production Minor 208.3132 60.172%
13 Foltz, Harry A55808 B Limited Major 203.8091 58.871%
14 Habicht, Nikolaus TY45180 B Production Minor 193.1724 55.798%
15 Belmondo, Al TY5302 A Limited Major 191.9474 55.444%
16 Klein, Frank CA18 U Single Stack Major 187.0508 54.030%
17 Lai, Daniel TY44166 B Open Major Super Senior 181.8419 52.525%
18 LaBrocca, Rich A50863 B Open Major 179.0138 51.708%
19 Gibson, Brian A59239 C Limited Major 176.5047 50.984%
20 Bolivar, Ramon TY53712 B Open Major Senior 174.5385 50.416%
21 Krams, Howard TY13812 C Limited Major 173.6971 50.173%
22 Wiemer, Eric TY33719 B Limited Major 169.9479 49.090%
23 deVries, Matt TY50479 B Production Minor 169.6457 49.002%
24 Gabrielescu, Vladimir A49908 B Production Minor 166.7226 48.158%
25 Toler, Rhett L2456 C Limited 10 Major 159.6779 46.123%
26 Bodnar, Shayne TY52157 B Limited 10 Major 157.9342 45.620%
27 Jones, Gary A49074 B Limited 10 Major 153.8020 44.426%
28 Blachniak, John A31302 A Limited Major 152.3802 44.015%
29 Tallo, Stephen A54339 B Limited 10 Major 143.8583 41.554%
30 Platt, Justin A48222 C Limited Major 141.8521 40.974%
31 Levendusky, Michael A58517 D Open Major 138.1042 39.892%
32 Celentano, Joe A52114 C Limited Major 135.5138 39.143%
33 Bhend, Fred TY28096 B Open Major Super Senior 130.7010 37.753%
34 Ocampo, Jose A31444 B Open Major Senior 121.7946 35.181%
35 Silva, Septimus L955 C Open Major Super Senior 118.7025 34.287%
36 Mechler, George A54677 C Production Minor 115.6938 33.418%
37 Yaccarino, Michael TY21750 B Open Major 113.0787 32.663%
38 Phillips, Andy A59982 B Limited Major 112.7516 32.569%
39 Guzenski, Charles A50438 B Production Minor 112.0723 32.372%
40 Ng, Michael A62083 U Limited Minor 107.9629 31.185%
41 Mercado, Carlos A62082 U Limited 10 Major 102.2714 29.541%
42 Caprara, Chris A57281 C Limited Major 87.0799 25.153%
43 T, Jun A57982 D Limited Major 86.8483 25.086%
44 Rocha, Jo A53456 C Production Minor 86.4663 24.976%
45 Monesson, Mark A44275 D Production Minor 83.8794 24.229%
46 Reale, Joe A50392 U Limited Minor Senior 82.8116 23.920%
47 Brucculeri, Joseph A58650 U Production Minor Senior 71.4775 20.646%
48 Soltis, Joe U Single Stack Major 62.8784 18.163%
49 Cannizzaro, Mike A60782 U Limited Minor 44.8863 12.965%
50 Brooks, Ron A57303 D Revolver Major 40.3064 11.643%
51 Soltis, Jared U Single Stack Major 30.0218 8.672%
52 Soltis, Jacob U Single Stack Major Junior 29.6935 8.577%
53 Dentroux, Richard Pen U Limited 10 Major 24.2622 7.008%
54 Mancini, Roger A44003 C Limited Major Super Senior 22.4804 6.494%
55 Brooks, Caron A57304 D Limited 10 Minor 17.7562 5.129%
56 Kearney, Hugh A58994 U Limited 10 Major 16.9374 4.892%
57 Reale, Kayla U Limited Minor Junior 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 57
Printed: 09/12/08 8:00 AM Page 1 of 1